Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja E wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

08:04 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Dolni Benesov158522414+1029
2Sokol Usti158523115+1629
3Kozlovice158343119+1227
4Slavicin158342717+1027
5MFK Havirov157444025+1525
6Opava B156453116+1522
7Jesenik157172130–922
8Novy Jicin155731615+122
9TJ ZD Bohumin155642217+521
10Frydlant156361724–721
11Nove Sady Olomouc155551823–520
12FC Vsetin155371316–318
13Brumov154381732–1515
14FK Sternberk153391926–712
15Hranice153391836–1812
16Lokomotiva Petrovice1522111333–208

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

niedziela, 18 marzec 2018
15:00
FC Vsetin
v
Sokol Usti
15:00
FK Sternberk
v
Brumov
15:00
Hranice
v
Dolni Benesov
15:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
MFK Havirov
15:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Frydlant
15:00
Opava B
v
Novy Jicin
15:00
Slavicin
v
Kozlovice
15:00
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Jesenik
niedziela, 25 marzec 2018
15:00
Brumov
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
15:00
Dolni Benesov
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
15:00
Frydlant
v
Slavicin
15:00
Jesenik
v
FC Vsetin
15:00
Kozlovice
v
Opava B
15:00
MFK Havirov
v
FK Sternberk
15:00
Novy Jicin
v
Hranice
15:00
Sokol Usti
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
niedziela, 1 kwiecień 2018
15:30
Brumov
v
Frydlant
15:30
FC Vsetin
v
Dolni Benesov
15:30
FK Sternberk
v
Sokol Usti
15:30
Hranice
v
Kozlovice
15:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
Jesenik
15:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
MFK Havirov
15:30
Opava B
v
Slavicin
15:30
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Novy Jicin
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
15:30
Dolni Benesov
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:30
Frydlant
v
Opava B
15:30
Jesenik
v
FK Sternberk
15:30
Kozlovice
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
15:30
MFK Havirov
v
Brumov
15:30
Novy Jicin
v
FC Vsetin
15:30
Slavicin
v
Hranice
15:30
Sokol Usti
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
15:30
Brumov
v
Sokol Usti
15:30
FC Vsetin
v
Kozlovice
15:30
FK Sternberk
v
Dolni Benesov
15:30
Hranice
v
Opava B
15:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
Novy Jicin
15:30
MFK Havirov
v
Frydlant
15:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Jesenik
15:30
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Slavicin
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
16:00
Dolni Benesov
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
16:00
Frydlant
v
Hranice
16:00
Jesenik
v
Brumov
16:00
Kozlovice
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
16:00
Novy Jicin
v
FK Sternberk
16:00
Opava B
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
16:00
Slavicin
v
FC Vsetin
16:00
Sokol Usti
v
MFK Havirov
niedziela, 29 kwiecień 2018
16:00
Brumov
v
Dolni Benesov
16:00
FC Vsetin
v
Opava B
16:00
FK Sternberk
v
Kozlovice
16:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
Slavicin
16:00
MFK Havirov
v
Jesenik
16:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Novy Jicin
16:00
Sokol Usti
v
Frydlant
16:00
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Hranice
środa, 2 maj 2018
17:00
Dolni Benesov
v
MFK Havirov
17:00
Frydlant
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
17:00
Hranice
v
FC Vsetin
17:00
Jesenik
v
Sokol Usti
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
Novy Jicin
v
Brumov
17:00
Opava B
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
17:00
Slavicin
v
FK Sternberk
niedziela, 6 maj 2018
16:30
Brumov
v
Kozlovice
16:30
FC Vsetin
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
16:30
FK Sternberk
v
Opava B
16:30
Jesenik
v
Frydlant
16:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
Hranice
16:30
MFK Havirov
v
Novy Jicin
16:30
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Slavicin
16:30
Sokol Usti
v
Dolni Benesov
niedziela, 13 maj 2018
16:30
Dolni Benesov
v
Jesenik
16:30
Frydlant
v
FC Vsetin
16:30
Hranice
v
FK Sternberk
16:30
Kozlovice
v
MFK Havirov
16:30
Novy Jicin
v
Sokol Usti
16:30
Opava B
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
16:30
Slavicin
v
Brumov
16:30
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
niedziela, 20 maj 2018
17:00
Brumov
v
Opava B
17:00
Dolni Benesov
v
Frydlant
17:00
FK Sternberk
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
17:00
Jesenik
v
Novy Jicin
17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
FC Vsetin
17:00
MFK Havirov
v
Slavicin
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Hranice
17:00
Sokol Usti
v
Kozlovice
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
FK Sternberk
17:00
Frydlant
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
17:00
Hranice
v
Brumov
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Jesenik
17:00
Novy Jicin
v
Dolni Benesov
17:00
Opava B
v
MFK Havirov
17:00
Slavicin
v
Sokol Usti
17:00
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
niedziela, 3 czerwiec 2018
17:00
Brumov
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
17:00
Dolni Benesov
v
Kozlovice
17:00
FK Sternberk
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
17:00
Jesenik
v
Slavicin
17:00
MFK Havirov
v
Hranice
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
FC Vsetin
17:00
Novy Jicin
v
Frydlant
17:00
Sokol Usti
v
Opava B
niedziela, 10 czerwiec 2018
17:00
FC Vsetin
v
Brumov
17:00
Frydlant
v
FK Sternberk
17:00
Hranice
v
Sokol Usti
17:00
Kozlovice
v
Novy Jicin
17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:00
Opava B
v
Jesenik
17:00
Slavicin
v
Dolni Benesov
17:00
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
MFK Havirov

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
N
i
Sokol Usti
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
N
i
Brumov
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
N
i
MFK Havirov
v
FC Vsetin
N
i
Frydlant
v
Kozlovice
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
N
i
Jesenik
v
Hranice
N
i
Dolni Benesov
v
Opava B
N
i
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
FK Sternberk
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
N
i
Novy Jicin
v
Slavicin