Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja D wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:22 (GMT+1)

18 luty 2018

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1AFK Tisnov151401618+5342
2FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou159333113+1830
3Vrchovina159242816+1229
4Slovan Rosice158343812+2627
5Tasovice158252630–426
6Sumperk157262821+723
7Stara Rise157263023+723
8Slavoj Polna157173630+622
9Slovan Bzenec156273035–520
10Zdirec Nad Doubravou155461622–619
11Breclav155371724–718
12Havlickuv Brod155281835–1717
13Blansko153661327–1415
14FC Spartak Velka Bites154292138–1714
15FC Strani1531111537–2210
16HFK Trebic1513111653–376

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

niedziela, 18 marzec 2018
15:00
Blansko
v
Tasovice
15:00
Breclav
v
Slovan Bzenec
15:00
FC Strani
v
HFK Trebic
15:00
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
AFK Tisnov
15:00
Havlickuv Brod
v
Stara Rise
15:00
Slavoj Polna
v
Vrchovina
15:00
Slovan Rosice
v
Sumperk
15:00
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
v
FC Spartak Velka Bites

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

czwartek, 28 grudzień 2017
N
i
AFK Tisnov
v
Breclav
N
i
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
FC Strani
N
i
HFK Trebic
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
N
i
Slovan Bzenec
v
Slavoj Polna
N
i
Slovan Rosice
v
Blansko
N
i
Stara Rise
v
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
N
i
Sumperk
v
Vrchovina
N
i
Tasovice
v
Havlickuv Brod
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
K
O
Stara Rise
6 - 0
Breclav
niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
O
Stara Rise
4 - 2
FC Strani
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 11 listopad 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
6 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Blansko
2 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 4
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 5
Vrchovina
K
O
Slovan Rosice
0 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
Breclav
1 - 4
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
FC Strani
0 - 1
Tasovice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Sumperk
7 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 2
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 3
Slovan Rosice
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Stara Rise
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 0
Blansko
niedziela, 29 październik 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
3 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 6
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Tasovice
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Sumperk
K
O
Slovan Rosice
7 - 0
FC Strani
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Breclav
0 - 2
Tasovice
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
Blansko
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
3 - 4
Stara Rise
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 4
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 9
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Vrchovina
K
O
Tasovice
4 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 0
Sumperk
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 1
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Breclav
piątek, 13 październik 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
niedziela, 8 październik 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
5 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Breclav
2 - 0
Blansko
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 4
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Sumperk
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Vrchovina
3 - 0
Tasovice
sobota, 7 październik 2017
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
4 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Stara Rise
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 2
Sumperk
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 3
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Blansko
2 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
Vrchovina
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 4
Stara Rise
K
O
Slavoj Polna
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Sumperk
5 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Vrchovina
5 - 0
Blansko
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Breclav
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
6 - 0
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
7 - 1
Tasovice
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Slovan Rosice
0 - 2
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 3
HFK Trebic
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 1
Breclav
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Vrchovina
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
5 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Stara Rise
K
O
Vrchovina
2 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Breclav
0 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 2
Tasovice
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 4
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
1 - 0
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
niedziela, 3 wrzesień 2017
K
O
FC Strani
2 - 0
Vrchovina
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 3
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
sobota, 2 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Blansko
2 - 2
HFK Trebic
K
O
Breclav
1 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
Slovan Rosice
7 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
6 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 1
Breclav
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Tasovice
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
HFK Trebic
3 - 3
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
6 - 0
FC Strani
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 6
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slavoj Polna
7 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 0
HFK Trebic
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Blansko
0 - 3
Stara Rise
K
O
Breclav
0 - 2
Vrchovina
K
O
FC Strani
0 - 1
AFK Tisnov
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Tasovice
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
4 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Stara Rise
3 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 2
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 1
Breclav
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 1
FC Strani
niedziela, 6 sierpień 2017
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
8 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 1
Stara Rise
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
K
O
Slavoj Polna
7 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 1
Tasovice
piątek, 4 sierpień 2017
K
O
Breclav
2 - 1
AFK Tisnov