Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja D wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:16 (GMT+1)

22 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Hodonin-Sardice1514104714+3343
2Uhersky Brod1511223517+1835
3Slovan Rosice1510323211+2133
4Breclav158342316+727
5Slavicin14743229+1325
6Slavoj Polna156634042–224
7Slovan Bzenec156452628–222
8Tasovice155552322+120
9FC Spartak Velka Bites156181820–219
10Stara Rise154561827–917
11Bystrice nad Pernstejnem153392431–712
12FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou153392031–1112
13Brumov143382234–1212
14Vrchovina1532101632–1611
15Pelhrimov142391334–219
16SFK Holesov1422102940–118

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

sobota, 11 marzec 2017
15:00
SFK Holesov
v
Slavicin
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
15:00
Breclav
v
Vrchovina
15:00
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
15:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Uhersky Brod
15:00
Pelhrimov
v
Tasovice
15:00
Slavicin
v
Brumov
15:00
Slavoj Polna
v
FC Spartak Velka Bites
15:00
Slovan Rosice
v
SFK Holesov
15:00
Stara Rise
v
Slovan Bzenec

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
Brumov
5 - 0
Pelhrimov
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 2
Breclav
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 0
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Vrchovina
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Uhersky Brod
2 - 1
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 2
Uhersky Brod
K
O
Breclav
1 - 1
Brumov
K
O
Pelhrimov
2 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Slavoj Polna
6 - 4
SFK Holesov
K
O
Vrchovina
4 - 0
Tasovice
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 0
Stara Rise
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Brumov
1 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Slavicin
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Slovan Rosice
K
O
SFK Holesov
2 - 3
Breclav
K
O
Uhersky Brod
3 - 1
Pelhrimov
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
N
i
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
Brumov
N
i
Pelhrimov
v
Stara Rise
N
i
Slavicin
v
Hodonin-Sardice
N
i
Slavoj Polna
v
Uhersky Brod
N
i
Vrchovina
v
SFK Holesov
sobota, 22 październik 2016
N
i
Breclav
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
N
i
Slovan Bzenec
v
Tasovice
N
i
Slovan Rosice
v
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Brumov
1 - 3
Tasovice
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Stara Rise
5 - 1
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
3 - 1
Pelhrimov
K
O
SFK Holesov
0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Uhersky Brod
1 - 2
Breclav
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Slavicin
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
3 - 9
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 2
SFK Holesov
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 1
Uhersky Brod
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
Breclav
1 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Pelhrimov
3 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Brumov
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 1
Tasovice
K
O
Slavicin
5 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 0
Vrchovina
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
3 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 1
Breclav
K
O
SFK Holesov
4 - 1
Brumov
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 0
Pelhrimov
K
O
Uhersky Brod
1 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Brumov
2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Pelhrimov
0 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Slavoj Polna
3 - 3
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Tasovice
0 - 2
Uhersky Brod
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Breclav
1 - 0
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 3
SFK Holesov
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
3 - 0
Vrchovina
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 2
SFK Holesov
K
O
Pelhrimov
1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Slavicin
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Tasovice
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slovan Rosice
2 - 1
Breclav
K
O
Uhersky Brod
3 - 0
Brumov
środa, 14 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Brumov
3 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
3 - 0
Vrchovina
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
0 - 1
Slavicin
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
SFK Holesov
5 - 3
Pelhrimov
K
O
Stara Rise
2 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 2
Breclav
K
O
Uhersky Brod
3 - 1
Slovan Rosice
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Brumov
3 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Tasovice
1 - 2
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Breclav
2 - 0
Slavicin
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
SFK Holesov
2 - 4
Uhersky Brod
K
O
Slavoj Polna
3 - 0
Pelhrimov
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 - 3
Tasovice
K
O
Pelhrimov
1 - 2
Breclav
K
O
Slavicin
4 - 0
Vrchovina
K
O
Slavoj Polna
1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Stara Rise
3 - 2
SFK Holesov
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
4 - 0
Brumov
K
O
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Uhersky Brod
6 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Brumov
1 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 0
Slavicin
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Tasovice
0 - 2
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 0
Pelhrimov
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Breclav
2 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
SFK Holesov
2 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 4
Uhersky Brod
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Pelhrimov
1 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slavicin
0 - 0
Tasovice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
5 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 1
Uhersky Brod
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Breclav
0 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
3 - 1
SFK Holesov
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 0
Brumov
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Brumov
2 - 4
Slavicin
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
4 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
3 - 2
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
K
O
Tasovice
4 - 0
Pelhrimov
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 2
Breclav
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
SFK Holesov
0 - 2
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
0 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Uhersky Brod
1 - 3
Hodonin-Sardice
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
0 - 1
Uhersky Brod
N
i
Pelhrimov
v
Brumov
K
O
Slavicin
2 - 0
SFK Holesov
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 0
Tasovice
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 6
Slovan Bzenec
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
Breclav
1 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Hodonin-Sardice
6 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou