Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja C wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

04:56 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja C

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Usti nad Orlici1813234220+2241
2Sokol Zivanice2211656238+2439
3Vysoke Myto1710343426+833
4Sokol Kratonohy1810263927+1232
5Zenit Caslav199464536+931
6Letohrad199463331+231
7SS Ostra218674137+430
8Dvur Kralove189363031–130
9Kolin197574444026
10Sparta Kutna Hora206592833–523
11FK Pardubice II176382833–521
12Predni Kopanina1953113755–1818
13Pencin-Turnov175394046–618
14Spartak Chrastava1743102740–1315
15FK Nachod1943123555–2015
16Trutnov1641112235–1313

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja C

niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Zenit Caslav
0 - 2
Kolin
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
2 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
K
O
Letohrad
2 - 0
SS Ostra
K
O
Vysoke Myto
5 - 0
Dvur Kralove
czwartek, 17 listopad 2016
K
O
FK Pardubice II
1 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Predni Kopanina
2 - 0
Spartak Chrastava
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
5 - 1
FK Nachod
K
O
Trutnov
1 - 3
Pencin-Turnov
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
Dvur Kralove
2 - 1
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Kolin
1 - 0
Letohrad
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
0 - 5
Sokol Zivanice
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Sparta Kutna Hora
2 - 0
FK Pardubice II
K
R
FK Nachod
451 - 2
Sokol Kratonohy
K
O
SS Ostra
3 - 0
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
2 - 4
Trutnov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 0
Zenit Caslav
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
FK Pardubice II
6 - 1
FK Nachod
K
O
Trutnov
3 - 0
Dvur Kralove
K
O
Zenit Caslav
2 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
4 - 3
Pencin-Turnov
K
O
Predni Kopanina
1 - 3
SS Ostra
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
5 - 1
Spartak Chrastava
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Kolin
K
O
Vysoke Myto
1 - 0
Letohrad
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
R
Dvur Kralove
411 - 2
Sokol Zivanice
K
R
Kolin
350 - 0
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
R
FK Nachod
411 - 1
Zenit Caslav
K
O
SS Ostra
3 - 0
Trutnov
K
O
Sparta Kutna Hora
0 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
K
R
Spartak Chrastava
321 - 1
Sokol Kratonohy
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
Letohrad
2 - 0
Predni Kopanina
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
R
Trutnov
451 - 1
Letohrad
K
R
Zenit Caslav
981 - 1
Pencin-Turnov
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
R
FK Pardubice II
321 - 1
Spartak Chrastava
K
R
Predni Kopanina
560 - 0
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
0 - 1
Dvur Kralove
K
R
Sokol Zivanice
320 - 0
SS Ostra
K
R
Sparta Kutna Hora
321 - 1
Kolin
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
6 - 1
FK Nachod
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Dvur Kralove
2 - 0
FK Pardubice II
K
R
Kolin
891 - 1
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
2 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
FK Nachod
0 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
K
O
Letohrad
2 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
K
O
SS Ostra
0 - 3
Sokol Kratonohy
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
4 - 2
Zenit Caslav
K
O
Vysoke Myto
1 - 0
Trutnov
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Trutnov
4 - 0
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Zenit Caslav
4 - 1
Dvur Kralove
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
FK Nachod
2 - 4
Kolin
K
O
FK Pardubice II
2 - 1
SS Ostra
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
2 - 0
Letohrad
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
0 - 1
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Sparta Kutna Hora
1 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 0
Spartak Chrastava
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Dvur Kralove
1 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Kolin
3 - 1
Trutnov
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
1 - 3
FK Nachod
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Letohrad
5 - 0
FK Pardubice II
K
O
Predni Kopanina
1 - 5
Sokol Zivanice
K
R
SS Ostra
241 - 1
Zenit Caslav
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
1 - 2
Sparta Kutna Hora
K
O
Vysoke Myto
1 - 0
Sokol Kratonohy
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
3 - 1
Kolin
K
O
Zenit Caslav
6 - 0
Letohrad
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FK Nachod
2 - 3
Spartak Chrastava
K
O
FK Pardubice II
v
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
4 - 0
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
6 - 1
Trutnov
K
R
Sparta Kutna Hora
340 - 0
Dvur Kralove
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
SS Ostra
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
3 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Dvur Kralove
3 - 1
FK Nachod
K
O
Kolin
1 - 3
Sokol Zivanice
K
O
Trutnov
0 - 1
Sokol Kratonohy
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
R
Letohrad
432 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Predni Kopanina
3 - 2
FK Pardubice II
K
R
SS Ostra
321 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
K
O
Vysoke Myto
0 - 3
Zenit Caslav
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
R
Pencin-Turnov
v
Dvur Kralove
K
O
Zenit Caslav
5 - 2
Predni Kopanina
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
R
FK Nachod
350 - 0
SS Ostra
K
O
FK Pardubice II
3 - 0
Trutnov
K
R
Sokol Kratonohy
532 - 2
Sokol Zivanice
K
R
Sparta Kutna Hora
350 - 0
Letohrad
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
v
Kolin
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Vysoke Myto
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
R
Dvur Kralove
422 - 2
Spartak Chrastava
K
O
Kolin
3 - 2
Sokol Kratonohy
K
O
Trutnov
1 - 0
Zenit Caslav
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Letohrad
2 - 1
FK Nachod
K
R
Predni Kopanina
350 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
K
R
SS Ostra
542 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
K
R
Sokol Zivanice
532 - 2
FK Pardubice II
K
O
Vysoke Myto
1 - 0
Sparta Kutna Hora
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Dvur Kralove
2 - 1
Kolin
K
O
Pencin-Turnov
2 - 0
Letohrad
K
R
Zenit Caslav
241 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
R
FK Nachod
651 - 1
Vysoke Myto
K
O
FK Pardubice II
0 - 3
Sokol Kratonohy
K
O
Sparta Kutna Hora
2 - 1
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
0 - 1
SS Ostra
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 0
Trutnov
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
R
Kolin
321 - 1
FK Pardubice II
K
O
Trutnov
1 - 2
Sparta Kutna Hora
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Letohrad
2 - 1
Spartak Chrastava
K
O
Predni Kopanina
3 - 1
FK Nachod
K
O
SS Ostra
2 - 0
Dvur Kralove
K
O
Sokol Kratonohy
1 - 2
Zenit Caslav
K
R
Sokol Zivanice
341 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Vysoke Myto
3 - 2
Pencin-Turnov
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
R
Dvur Kralove
310 - 0
Letohrad
K
R
Pencin-Turnov
341 - 1
Predni Kopanina
K
O
Zenit Caslav
1 - 0
FK Pardubice II
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
FK Nachod
2 - 1
Trutnov
K
R
SS Ostra
780 - 0
Kolin
K
R
Sparta Kutna Hora
241 - 1
Sokol Zivanice
K
O
Spartak Chrastava
1 - 3
Vysoke Myto
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 0
Sokol Kratonohy