Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja B wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:27 (GMT+1)

23 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Sokol Brozany2114436441+2346
2SK Polaban Nymburk1814225121+3044
3Neratovice1812063732+536
4Kladno1611233618+1835
5Banik Sous1911264935+1435
6Cesky Brod209476145+1631
7Novy Bor209474451–731
8Sokol Hostoun187383741–424
9Chomutov167272322+123
10Meteor Praha177283326+723
11Uvaly157171924–522
12TJ Tatran Rakovnik1862102638–1220
13Mostecky FK1843113156–2515
14Steti1843113655–1915
15Slovan Velvary1942133544–914
16Sokol Libis1902172053–332

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
14:30
Banik Sous
v
Kladno
14:30
Chomutov
v
Cesky Brod
14:30
Meteor Praha
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
14:30
Mostecky FK
v
Sokol Hostoun
14:30
Neratovice
v
Sokol Brozany
14:30
Slovan Velvary
v
Uvaly
14:30
Sokol Libis
v
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
14:30
Steti
v
Novy Bor
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
15:00
Cesky Brod
v
Banik Sous
15:00
Kladno
v
Steti
15:00
Meteor Praha
v
Sokol Libis
15:00
Novy Bor
v
Mostecky FK
15:00
SK Polaban Nymburk
v
Slovan Velvary
15:00
Sokol Brozany
v
Chomutov
15:00
Sokol Hostoun
v
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15:00
Uvaly
v
Neratovice

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
2 - 0
Uvaly
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
5 - 0
Sokol Libis
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Neratovice
0 - 5
Cesky Brod
K
O
Steti
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Banik Sous
5 - 0
Novy Bor
K
R
Slovan Velvary
341 - 1
Sokol Brozany
czwartek, 17 listopad 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
0 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Chomutov
0 - 0
Kladno
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 1
Meteor Praha
K
R
Sokol Hostoun
1091 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Uvaly
1 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Kladno
1 - 0
Neratovice
K
O
Sokol Libis
1 - 5
Mostecky FK
K
R
Cesky Brod
032 - 2
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 1
Chomutov
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
5 - 3
Steti
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
2 - 3
Cesky Brod
K
R
SK Polaban Nymburk
242 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Uvaly
3 - 2
Sokol Libis
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Chomutov
0 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Neratovice
5 - 0
Novy Bor
K
R
Steti
564 - 4
Mostecky FK
K
O
Banik Sous
1 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Slovan Velvary
0 - 4
Kladno
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
0 - 5
Banik Sous
K
O
Sokol Brozany
4 - 1
Uvaly
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
2 - 3
Neratovice
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Kladno
2 - 0
Meteor Praha
K
O
Sokol Libis
0 - 1
Steti
K
O
Cesky Brod
1 - 3
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
R
Novy Bor
541 - 0
Slovan Velvary
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 4
Chomutov
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
4 - 1
Novy Bor
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
2 - 1
Kladno
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 0
Sokol Libis
K
O
Uvaly
1 - 0
Cesky Brod
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
R
Neratovice
541 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Banik Sous
4 - 1
Steti
K
O
Slovan Velvary
3 - 0
Sokol Hostoun
piątek, 21 październik 2016
K
O
Chomutov
2 - 0
Mostecky FK
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
0 - 2
Neratovice
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
2 - 1
Meteor Praha
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
R
Cesky Brod
9101 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Kladno
3 - 0
Uvaly
K
O
Novy Bor
1 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
R
Sokol Libis
340 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Steti
4 - 2
Chomutov
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
2 - 1
Slovan Velvary
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
0 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
3 - 1
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Sokol Brozany
3 - 0
Kladno
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
Cesky Brod
5 - 2
Sokol Libis
K
O
Neratovice
2 - 0
Steti
K
O
Slovan Velvary
4 - 0
Mostecky FK
piątek, 7 październik 2016
K
O
Chomutov
1 - 3
Banik Sous
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
2 - 1
Meteor Praha
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 2
Uvaly
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Banik Sous
0 - 1
Neratovice
K
O
Kladno
1 - 0
Cesky Brod
K
R
Novy Bor
762 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Sokol Libis
1 - 2
Chomutov
K
O
Steti
5 - 3
Slovan Velvary
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 4
SK Polaban Nymburk
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
2 - 0
Uvaly
K
R
Sokol Libis
141 - 2
Neratovice
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
3 - 0
Steti
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
2 - 0
Mostecky FK
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 0
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Uvaly
1 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
R
Cesky Brod
533 - 3
Novy Bor
K
O
Kladno
2 - 0
Sokol Libis
K
O
Neratovice
3 - 1
Chomutov
K
O
Slovan Velvary
1 - 2
Banik Sous
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
0 - 3
Cesky Brod
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Banik Sous
1 - 0
Meteor Praha
K
O
Chomutov
1 - 0
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Novy Bor
4 - 2
Kladno
K
O
Steti
0 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
R
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
432 - 2
Sokol Brozany
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
2 - 3
Chomutov
K
R
SK Polaban Nymburk
412 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Sokol Brozany
6 - 0
Mostecky FK
K
O
Uvaly
4 - 1
Steti
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Cesky Brod
3 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Kladno
2 - 1
Sokol Hostoun
K
R
Novy Bor
321 - 1
Sokol Libis
K
R
Slovan Velvary
450 - 1
Neratovice
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
R
Mostecky FK
561 - 1
Cesky Brod
K
R
Sokol Hostoun
341 - 1
Novy Bor
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Banik Sous
2 - 1
Uvaly
K
O
Chomutov
1 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Neratovice
1 - 5
Meteor Praha
K
O
Sokol Libis
2 - 5
Slovan Velvary
K
R
Steti
241 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 3
Kladno
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Meteor Praha
2 - 0
Slovan Velvary
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
5 - 1
Neratovice
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
3 - 0
Sokol Libis
K
R
Uvaly
240 - 0
Chomutov
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
Cesky Brod
7 - 0
Steti
K
O
Kladno
7 - 1
Mostecky FK
K
R
Novy Bor
312 - 2
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Mostecky FK
0 - 3
Novy Bor
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
R
Banik Sous
651 - 1
Cesky Brod
K
O
Chomutov
1 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Neratovice
0 - 1
Uvaly
K
O
Slovan Velvary
0 - 5
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
R
Sokol Libis
450 - 0
Meteor Praha
K
R
Steti
451 - 1
Kladno
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
R
SK Polaban Nymburk
341 - 1
Meteor Praha
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 1
Neratovice
K
R
Sokol Hostoun
541 - 1
Mostecky FK
K
O
Uvaly
2 - 1
Slovan Velvary
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Chomutov
K
O
Kladno
2 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 3
Steti
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 0
Sokol Libis