Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja B wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:23 (GMT+1)

18 luty 2018

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Uvaly2011544331+1238
2Slovan Velvary1911353525+1036
3Sokol Hostoun1611144120+2134
4Neratovice1710344029+1133
5Cesky Brod1510143716+2131
6Banik Sous208664940+930
7Chomutov218675042+830
8SS Ostra189364130+1130
9Kladno188463535028
10Motorlet Praha168263525+1026
11FK Louny188284041–126
12Arsenal Ceska Lipa176292440–1620
13Meteor Praha1752103542–717
14TJ Tatran Rakovnik1934122846–1813
15SK Hrobce1722132154–338
16Novy Bor1602141149–382

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
R
Meteor Praha
562 - 2
FK Louny
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
Z
D
SK Hrobce
533 - 3
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
0 - 3
SS Ostra
K
O
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
Neratovice
K
O
Uvaly
6 - 1
Novy Bor
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
K
O
Motorlet Praha
1 - 1
Cesky Brod
K
R
Chomutov
761 - 1
Kladno
K
O
Banik Sous
2 - 1
Sokol Hostoun
niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
R
FK Louny
542 - 1
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 0
Meteor Praha
sobota, 11 listopad 2017
K
O
Kladno
0 - 2
Motorlet Praha
K
O
Neratovice
3 - 0
SK Hrobce
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
Cesky Brod
5 - 2
Banik Sous
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 2
Chomutov
K
O
SS Ostra
2 - 0
Uvaly
środa, 8 listopad 2017
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
3 - 1
FK Louny
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
0 - 3
Cesky Brod
K
O
FK Louny
1 - 2
Neratovice
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
Chomutov
2 - 1
SS Ostra
K
O
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Novy Bor
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
4 - 3
SK Hrobce
K
R
Banik Sous
340 - 0
Kladno
K
O
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Uvaly
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
sobota, 28 październik 2017
K
O
Kladno
3 - 1
Meteor Praha
K
O
Neratovice
2 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
SK Hrobce
1 - 3
Uvaly
K
R
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
242 - 1
Chomutov
K
O
Cesky Brod
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 0
Banik Sous
K
R
SS Ostra
432 - 2
Motorlet Praha
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
3 - 0
Novy Bor
K
O
FK Louny
1 - 2
Cesky Brod
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
3 - 0
Neratovice
sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
Chomutov
5 - 0
SK Hrobce
K
O
Motorlet Praha
2 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Banik Sous
2 - 1
SS Ostra
K
O
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
Kladno
K
R
Uvaly
421 - 1
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
sobota, 14 październik 2017
K
O
Kladno
3 - 2
FK Louny
K
R
Neratovice
340 - 0
Uvaly
K
O
SK Hrobce
0 - 1
Motorlet Praha
K
R
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
562 - 2
Banik Sous
K
R
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
420 - 0
Chomutov
K
O
Cesky Brod
2 - 0
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Novy Bor
1 - 3
Slovan Velvary
K
O
SS Ostra
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
niedziela, 8 październik 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
3 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
FK Louny
6 - 0
Novy Bor
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
6 - 0
Kladno
sobota, 7 październik 2017
K
R
Chomutov
352 - 2
Uvaly
K
O
Motorlet Praha
6 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
Banik Sous
8 - 1
SK Hrobce
K
O
Cesky Brod
7 - 2
Neratovice
K
O
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
SS Ostra
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Kladno
3 - 0
Cesky Brod
K
O
SK Hrobce
0 - 6
Meteor Praha
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
2 - 1
Banik Sous
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 4
Sokol Hostoun
K
R
SS Ostra
451 - 1
FK Louny
K
O
Uvaly
2 - 1
Motorlet Praha
czwartek, 28 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Neratovice
3 - 3
Chomutov
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
4 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
FK Louny
0 - 3
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
R
Sokol Hostoun
760 - 0
SS Ostra
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Kladno
0 - 3
Neratovice
K
O
Motorlet Praha
2 - 1
Chomutov
K
O
Banik Sous
2 - 3
Uvaly
K
O
Cesky Brod
3 - 0
Novy Bor
K
O
Slovan Velvary
2 - 0
SK Hrobce
wtorek, 19 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Chomutov
0 - 2
Slovan Velvary
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Neratovice
4 - 0
Motorlet Praha
K
O
SK Hrobce
1 - 2
FK Louny
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
0 - 1
Slovan Velvary
K
R
Novy Bor
351 - 1
Kladno
K
O
SS Ostra
3 - 2
Cesky Brod
K
O
Uvaly
2 - 1
Meteor Praha
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2017
Z
D
Chomutov
451 - 1
Banik Sous
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
0 - 3
Chomutov
K
O
FK Louny
0 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
2 - 0
SK Hrobce
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Kladno
0 - 2
SS Ostra
K
O
Banik Sous
3 - 0
Motorlet Praha
K
O
Cesky Brod
5 - 0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 2
Neratovice
Z
D
Slovan Velvary
241 - 1
Uvaly
sobota, 2 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Motorlet Praha
5 - 0
Meteor Praha
K
R
Neratovice
542 - 2
Banik Sous
K
O
SK Hrobce
1 - 4
Cesky Brod
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 0
Kladno
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
0 - 5
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
SS Ostra
4 - 0
Novy Bor
K
O
Uvaly
2 - 1
FK Louny
niedziela, 27 sierpień 2017
K
O
Meteor Praha
0 - 2
Banik Sous
K
O
FK Louny
2 - 1
Chomutov
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
2 - 0
Uvaly
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kladno
3 - 1
SK Hrobce
K
O
Cesky Brod
1 - 0
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
Novy Bor
0 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
K
O
SS Ostra
1 - 3
Neratovice
K
O
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Motorlet Praha
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Chomutov
5 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
K
O
Motorlet Praha
5 - 0
FK Louny
K
O
Neratovice
4 - 2
Meteor Praha
K
O
SK Hrobce
2 - 0
Novy Bor
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 2
SS Ostra
K
O
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 3
Kladno
K
O
Banik Sous
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Uvaly
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
niedziela, 13 sierpień 2017
K
O
FK Louny
3 - 0
Banik Sous
K
O
Sokol Hostoun
3 - 2
Motorlet Praha
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
K
O
Kladno
3 - 0
Uvaly
K
O
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
Neratovice
K
O
Cesky Brod
1 - 2
Chomutov
K
O
Novy Bor
3 - 4
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
K
O
SS Ostra
2 - 0
SK Hrobce
K
R
Slovan Velvary
453 - 3
Meteor Praha