Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja A wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

16:14 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Karlovy Vary1613125720+3740
2Admira Praha1812334521+2439
3TJ Sokol Cizova1612134414+3037
4Aritma Praha1810444032+834
5Motorlet Praha199554526+1932
6Doubravka178273125+626
7Klatovy177373228+424
8Marianske Lazne187383031–124
9TJ Malse Roudne177283237–523
10Rokycany177283234–223
11Tatran Sedlcany177282727023
12MFK Dobris176293130+120
13FK Ostrov166192443–1919
14Slavoj Cesky Krumlov1642101442–2814
15SK Jankov1833122344–2112
16Susice150015659–530

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
14:30
Aritma Praha
v
Admira Praha
14:30
Doubravka
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
14:30
FK Ostrov
v
Susice
14:30
MFK Dobris
v
Rokycany
14:30
Motorlet Praha
v
TJ Malse Roudne
14:30
SK Jankov
v
Marianske Lazne
14:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Karlovy Vary
14:30
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Klatovy
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
15:00
Admira Praha
v
Klatovy
15:00
FK Ostrov
v
Tatran Sedlcany
15:00
Karlovy Vary
v
MFK Dobris
15:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Doubravka
15:00
Rokycany
v
Aritma Praha
15:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
15:00
Susice
v
Motorlet Praha
15:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
SK Jankov
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
Aritma Praha
v
Karlovy Vary
15:00
Doubravka
v
TJ Malse Roudne
15:00
Klatovy
v
Rokycany
15:00
MFK Dobris
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
15:00
Motorlet Praha
v
FK Ostrov
15:00
SK Jankov
v
Susice
15:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Marianske Lazne
15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Admira Praha
niedziela, 2 kwiecień 2017
16:30
FK Ostrov
v
SK Jankov
16:30
Karlovy Vary
v
Klatovy
16:30
Marianske Lazne
v
MFK Dobris
16:30
Motorlet Praha
v
Tatran Sedlcany
16:30
Rokycany
v
Admira Praha
16:30
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
Aritma Praha
16:30
Susice
v
Doubravka
16:30
TJ Malse Roudne
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
niedziela, 9 kwiecień 2017
16:30
Admira Praha
v
Karlovy Vary
16:30
Aritma Praha
v
Marianske Lazne
16:30
Doubravka
v
FK Ostrov
16:30
Klatovy
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
16:30
MFK Dobris
v
TJ Malse Roudne
16:30
SK Jankov
v
Motorlet Praha
16:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Susice
16:30
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Rokycany
niedziela, 16 kwiecień 2017
17:00
FK Ostrov
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Karlovy Vary
v
Rokycany
17:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Klatovy
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
Doubravka
17:00
SK Jankov
v
Tatran Sedlcany
17:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
Admira Praha
17:00
Susice
v
MFK Dobris
17:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
Aritma Praha
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
17:00
Admira Praha
v
Marianske Lazne
17:00
Aritma Praha
v
Susice
17:00
Doubravka
v
SK Jankov
17:00
Klatovy
v
TJ Malse Roudne
17:00
MFK Dobris
v
FK Ostrov
17:00
Rokycany
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Motorlet Praha
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Karlovy Vary
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
17:00
Doubravka
v
Tatran Sedlcany
17:00
FK Ostrov
v
Aritma Praha
17:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Rokycany
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
MFK Dobris
17:00
SK Jankov
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
Karlovy Vary
17:00
Susice
v
Klatovy
17:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
Admira Praha
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
17:00
Admira Praha
v
Susice
17:00
Aritma Praha
v
Motorlet Praha
17:00
Karlovy Vary
v
Marianske Lazne
17:00
Klatovy
v
FK Ostrov
17:00
MFK Dobris
v
SK Jankov
17:00
Rokycany
v
TJ Malse Roudne
17:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Doubravka
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
17:00
Doubravka
v
MFK Dobris
17:00
FK Ostrov
v
Admira Praha
17:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
Klatovy
17:00
SK Jankov
v
Aritma Praha
17:00
Susice
v
Rokycany
17:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
Karlovy Vary
17:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Tatran Sedlcany
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
17:00
Admira Praha
v
Motorlet Praha
17:00
Aritma Praha
v
Doubravka
17:00
Karlovy Vary
v
Susice
17:00
Klatovy
v
SK Jankov
17:00
MFK Dobris
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Rokycany
v
FK Ostrov
17:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
TJ Malse Roudne
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Marianske Lazne
niedziela, 28 maj 2017
17:00
Doubravka
v
Klatovy
17:00
FK Ostrov
v
Karlovy Vary
17:00
MFK Dobris
v
Tatran Sedlcany
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
Rokycany
17:00
SK Jankov
v
Admira Praha
17:00
Susice
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
Marianske Lazne
17:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Aritma Praha
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
17:00
Admira Praha
v
Doubravka
17:00
Aritma Praha
v
MFK Dobris
17:00
Karlovy Vary
v
Motorlet Praha
17:00
Klatovy
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Susice
17:00
Rokycany
v
SK Jankov
17:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
FK Ostrov
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
TJ Malse Roudne
niedziela, 11 czerwiec 2017
17:00
Aritma Praha
v
Tatran Sedlcany
17:00
Doubravka
v
Rokycany
17:00
FK Ostrov
v
Marianske Lazne
17:00
MFK Dobris
v
Klatovy
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
17:00
SK Jankov
v
Karlovy Vary
17:00
Susice
v
TJ Malse Roudne
17:00
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Admira Praha
niedziela, 18 czerwiec 2017
17:00
Admira Praha
v
MFK Dobris
17:00
Karlovy Vary
v
Doubravka
17:00
Klatovy
v
Aritma Praha
17:00
Marianske Lazne
v
Motorlet Praha
17:00
Rokycany
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
SK Jankov
17:00
TJ Malse Roudne
v
FK Ostrov
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Susice

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
Klatovy
2 - 1
MFK Dobris
środa, 23 listopad 2016
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0 - 0
Motorlet Praha
niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
Susice
0 - 3
Tatran Sedlcany
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Motorlet Praha
1 - 0
Marianske Lazne
K
O
Doubravka
1 - 3
Karlovy Vary
K
O
FK Ostrov
3 - 1
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
MFK Dobris
1 - 2
Admira Praha
K
O
SK Jankov
3 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
4 - 1
Rokycany
czwartek, 17 listopad 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
1 - 1
Klatovy
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
3 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
SK Jankov
K
R
Tatran Sedlcany
352 - 2
Aritma Praha
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Marianske Lazne
1 - 0
FK Ostrov
K
R
Rokycany
341 - 1
Doubravka
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
1 - 0
Susice
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
SK Jankov
1 - 3
Rokycany
K
O
Susice
0 - 4
Marianske Lazne
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Motorlet Praha
1 - 0
Karlovy Vary
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
4 - 0
Klatovy
K
O
Doubravka
1 - 2
Admira Praha
K
O
FK Ostrov
1 - 2
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
R
MFK Dobris
242 - 2
Aritma Praha
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
3 - 2
Tatran Sedlcany
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
1 - 0
SK Jankov
K
O
Karlovy Vary
6 - 2
FK Ostrov
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
2 - 1
MFK Dobris
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2 - 0
Susice
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 3
Doubravka
K
O
Marianske Lazne
4 - 2
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
Rokycany
0 - 3
Motorlet Praha
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
SK Jankov
0 - 5
Klatovy
K
O
Susice
1 - 8
Karlovy Vary
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
R
Motorlet Praha
241 - 1
Admira Praha
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
2 - 0
MFK Dobris
K
O
Marianske Lazne
1 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
K
O
Doubravka
1 - 0
Aritma Praha
K
O
FK Ostrov
2 - 1
Rokycany
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
0 - 1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
4 - 0
FK Ostrov
K
O
Karlovy Vary
6 - 4
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 3
TJ Sokol Cizova
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
R
Aritma Praha
870 - 0
SK Jankov
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 3
Motorlet Praha
K
O
MFK Dobris
0 - 1
Doubravka
K
O
Rokycany
4 - 1
Susice
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0 - 1
Marianske Lazne
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
SK Jankov
0 - 2
MFK Dobris
K
O
Susice
0 - 7
Admira Praha
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
Doubravka
0 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
FK Ostrov
2 - 1
Klatovy
K
O
Marianske Lazne
1 - 2
Karlovy Vary
K
O
Motorlet Praha
1 - 2
Aritma Praha
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2 - 3
Tatran Sedlcany
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
3 - 1
Rokycany
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
2 - 1
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
Karlovy Vary
7 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
1 - 0
Doubravka
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
0 - 2
FK Ostrov
K
O
Klatovy
3 - 0
Susice
K
O
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
Motorlet Praha
K
O
Rokycany
3 - 0
Marianske Lazne
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 0
SK Jankov
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Doubravka
1 - 4
Motorlet Praha
K
R
Klatovy
301 - 1
Marianske Lazne
K
O
Rokycany
2 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Karlovy Vary
3 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
K
O
SK Jankov
0 - 3
Doubravka
K
O
Susice
0 - 2
Aritma Praha
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FK Ostrov
1 - 3
MFK Dobris
K
R
Marianske Lazne
451 - 1
Admira Praha
K
R
Motorlet Praha
350 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
R
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
560 - 0
Rokycany
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
3 - 1
Klatovy
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Rokycany
2 - 1
Karlovy Vary
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
5 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
2 - 0
SK Jankov
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
3 - 0
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
MFK Dobris
3 - 1
Susice
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
3 - 1
FK Ostrov
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Karlovy Vary
2 - 1
Admira Praha
K
O
Susice
1 - 4
TJ Sokol Cizova
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FK Ostrov
0 - 4
Doubravka
K
O
Marianske Lazne
4 - 0
Aritma Praha
K
O
Motorlet Praha
4 - 1
SK Jankov
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0 - 5
Klatovy
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
3 - 1
MFK Dobris
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
2 - 0
Rokycany
K
R
SK Jankov
451 - 1
FK Ostrov
K
R
Tatran Sedlcany
420 - 0
Motorlet Praha
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
4 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
K
O
Doubravka
7 - 1
Susice
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 3
Karlovy Vary
K
O
MFK Dobris
5 - 1
Marianske Lazne
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
5 - 0
TJ Malse Roudne
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
1 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
K
O
Karlovy Vary
5 - 1
Aritma Praha
K
O
Susice
0 - 1
SK Jankov
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
FK Ostrov
0 - 7
Motorlet Praha
K
O
Marianske Lazne
1 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Rokycany
3 - 0
Klatovy
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2 - 0
MFK Dobris
K
O
TJ Malse Roudne
2 - 0
Doubravka
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
R
Klatovy
431 - 1
Admira Praha
K
R
SK Jankov
131 - 1
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
Tatran Sedlcany
4 - 0
FK Ostrov
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Aritma Praha
2 - 1
Rokycany
K
R
Doubravka
241 - 1
Marianske Lazne
K
R
MFK Dobris
232 - 2
Karlovy Vary
K
O
Motorlet Praha
6 - 0
Susice
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
6 - 0
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
Admira Praha
0 - 2
Aritma Praha
K
O
Karlovy Vary
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Susice
1 - 4
FK Ostrov
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
Klatovy
2 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany
K
O
Marianske Lazne
1 - 3
SK Jankov
K
O
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
0 - 1
Doubravka
K
R
TJ Malse Roudne
451 - 1
Motorlet Praha
piątek, 12 sierpień 2016
K
O
Rokycany
1 - 4
MFK Dobris