Score piłka nożna : Czechy

4. liga:: Dywizja A wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

03:23 (GMT+2)

26 marzec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1TJ Sokol Cizova1915135316+3746
2Karlovy Vary1915136724+4346
3Motorlet Praha2212555529+2641
4Admira Praha2012444623+2340
5Aritma Praha2111554436+838
6Klatovy2010373729+833
7Doubravka2010283728+932
8Marianske Lazne2284103638–228
9TJ Malse Roudne2082103543–826
10Tatran Sedlcany198293030026
11MFK Dobris2073103336–323
12Rokycany2072113239–723
13FK Ostrov1971113253–2122
14Slavoj Cesky Krumlov1943121749–3217
15SK Jankov2144132851–2316
16Susice170017967–580

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
SK Jankov
v
Susice
15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Admira Praha

Rezultaty

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
K
O
Aritma Praha
1 - 4
Karlovy Vary
K
O
Motorlet Praha
5 - 2
FK Ostrov
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
2 - 0
Marianske Lazne
K
O
Doubravka
4 - 0
TJ Malse Roudne
K
O
Klatovy
1 - 0
Rokycany
K
R
MFK Dobris
241 - 1
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov