Score piłka nożna : Czechy

3. liga MSFL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

18:09 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 3. liga MSFL

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Velke Mezirici169254432+1229
2SK Unicov157713518+1728
3Hlucin168442317+628
4Sigma Olomouc II169163116+1528
5Vyskov168352815+1327
6Viktoria Otrokovice168262634–826
7FC Fastav Zlin B157443326+725
8Odra Petrkovice167453327+625
9HFK Trebic167362426–224
10Slovacko B166552323023
11Spartak Hulin155462727019
12Mohelnice164571823–517
13HFK Olomouc164481436–2216
14Blansko1641112028–813
15Hanacka153482034–1413
16Lisen1623111431–179

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 3. liga MSFL

niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
15:00
Blansko
v
Mohelnice
15:00
Hlucin
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
15:00
Lisen
v
Hanacka
15:00
Sigma Olomouc II
v
HFK Trebic
15:00
Spartak Hulin
v
HFK Olomouc
15:00
Velke Mezirici
v
SK Unicov
15:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Odra Petrkovice
15:00
Vyskov
v
Slovacko B
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Vyskov
15:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Sigma Olomouc II
15:30
HFK Trebic
v
Lisen
15:30
Hanacka
v
Velke Mezirici
15:30
Mohelnice
v
Hlucin
15:30
Odra Petrkovice
v
Spartak Hulin
15:30
SK Unicov
v
Blansko
15:30
Slovacko B
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
niedziela, 9 kwiecień 2017
15:30
Blansko
v
Hanacka
15:30
Hlucin
v
SK Unicov
15:30
Lisen
v
HFK Olomouc
15:30
Mohelnice
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
15:30
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Odra Petrkovice
15:30
Spartak Hulin
v
Slovacko B
15:30
Velke Mezirici
v
HFK Trebic
15:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Vyskov
niedziela, 16 kwiecień 2017
16:00
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Velke Mezirici
16:00
HFK Trebic
v
Blansko
16:00
Hanacka
v
Hlucin
16:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
Lisen
16:00
SK Unicov
v
Mohelnice
16:00
Slovacko B
v
Sigma Olomouc II
16:00
Vyskov
v
Spartak Hulin
niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
16:00
Blansko
v
HFK Olomouc
16:00
Hlucin
v
HFK Trebic
16:00
Lisen
v
Slovacko B
16:00
Mohelnice
v
Hanacka
16:00
SK Unicov
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
16:00
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Vyskov
16:00
Spartak Hulin
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00
Velke Mezirici
v
Odra Petrkovice
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
15:30
SK Unicov
v
Hanacka
16:00
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Spartak Hulin
16:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Hlucin
16:00
HFK Trebic
v
Mohelnice
16:00
Hanacka
v
SK Unicov
16:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
Blansko
16:00
Slovacko B
v
Velke Mezirici
16:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Sigma Olomouc II
16:00
Vyskov
v
Lisen
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
16:30
Blansko
v
Slovacko B
16:30
Hanacka
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
16:30
Hlucin
v
Odra Petrkovice
16:30
Lisen
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
16:30
Mohelnice
v
HFK Olomouc
16:30
SK Unicov
v
HFK Trebic
16:30
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Spartak Hulin
16:30
Velke Mezirici
v
Vyskov
niedziela, 14 maj 2017
16:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Sigma Olomouc II
16:30
HFK Olomouc
v
SK Unicov
16:30
HFK Trebic
v
Hanacka
16:30
Odra Petrkovice
v
Mohelnice
16:30
Slovacko B
v
Hlucin
16:30
Spartak Hulin
v
Lisen
16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Velke Mezirici
16:30
Vyskov
v
Blansko
niedziela, 21 maj 2017
17:00
Blansko
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00
HFK Trebic
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
17:00
Hanacka
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Hlucin
v
Vyskov
17:00
Lisen
v
Sigma Olomouc II
17:00
Mohelnice
v
Slovacko B
17:00
SK Unicov
v
Odra Petrkovice
17:00
Velke Mezirici
v
Spartak Hulin
niedziela, 28 maj 2017
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Lisen
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
HFK Trebic
17:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
Hanacka
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Velke Mezirici
17:00
Slovacko B
v
SK Unicov
17:00
Spartak Hulin
v
Blansko
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Hlucin
17:00
Vyskov
v
Mohelnice
niedziela, 4 czerwiec 2017
17:00
Blansko
v
Sigma Olomouc II
17:00
HFK Olomouc
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
17:00
HFK Trebic
v
Odra Petrkovice
17:00
Hanacka
v
Slovacko B
17:00
Hlucin
v
Spartak Hulin
17:00
Mohelnice
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00
SK Unicov
v
Vyskov
17:00
Velke Mezirici
v
Lisen
niedziela, 11 czerwiec 2017
17:00
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Velke Mezirici
17:00
Lisen
v
Blansko
17:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
HFK Olomouc
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
v
Hlucin
17:00
Slovacko B
v
HFK Trebic
17:00
Spartak Hulin
v
Mohelnice
17:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
SK Unicov
17:00
Vyskov
v
Hanacka
niedziela, 18 czerwiec 2017
17:30
Blansko
v
Velke Mezirici
17:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Slovacko B
17:30
HFK Trebic
v
Vyskov
17:30
Hanacka
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
17:30
Hlucin
v
Lisen
17:30
Mohelnice
v
Sigma Olomouc II
17:30
Odra Petrkovice
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
17:30
SK Unicov
v
Spartak Hulin
sobota, 24 czerwiec 2017
10:15
SK Unicov
v
Sigma Olomouc II
niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
17:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Blansko
17:30
Lisen
v
Mohelnice
17:30
Slovacko B
v
Odra Petrkovice
17:30
Spartak Hulin
v
Hanacka
17:30
Velke Mezirici
v
Hlucin
17:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
HFK Trebic
17:30
Vyskov
v
HFK Olomouc

Rezultaty

Czechy – 3. liga MSFL

niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
SK Unicov
4 - 0
Lisen
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
3 - 3
Slovacko B
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Mohelnice
1 - 2
Velke Mezirici
K
O
HFK Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 1
Spartak Hulin
K
O
Hanacka
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
Hlucin
2 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
2 - 0
Vyskov
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Slovacko B
4 - 1
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Velke Mezirici
2 - 1
Blansko
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
6 - 1
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
5 - 0
Hanacka
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Mohelnice
K
O
Vyskov
6 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Lisen
1 - 2
Hlucin
K
O
Spartak Hulin
3 - 6
SK Unicov
niedziela, 30 październik 2016
K
O
Velke Mezirici
4 - 4
FC Fastav Zlin B
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
HFK Olomouc
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 0
Slovacko B
K
O
Hanacka
2 - 1
Vyskov
K
O
Hlucin
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
Mohelnice
2 - 2
Spartak Hulin
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
SK Unicov
4 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Blansko
3 - 0
Lisen
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Slovacko B
4 - 3
Hanacka
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
4 - 0
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 2
Mohelnice
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
4 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Lisen
0 - 2
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
4 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Spartak Hulin
2 - 0
Hlucin
K
O
Vyskov
1 - 1
SK Unicov
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
SK Unicov
1 - 1
Slovacko B
K
O
Velke Mezirici
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Blansko
3 - 1
Spartak Hulin
K
O
HFK Trebic
3 - 0
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Hanacka
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Hlucin
0 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Lisen
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin B
K
O
Mohelnice
0 - 0
Vyskov
niedziela, 9 październik 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
4 - 0
Lisen
K
O
Slovacko B
1 - 0
Mohelnice
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
0 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 0
Blansko
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Hanacka
K
O
Spartak Hulin
4 - 2
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Vyskov
0 - 1
Hlucin
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
4 - 0
SK Unicov
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
SK Unicov
4 - 1
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Velke Mezirici
7 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
3 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B
K
O
Blansko
1 - 3
Vyskov
K
O
Hanacka
0 - 3
HFK Trebic
K
O
Hlucin
0 - 0
Slovacko B
K
O
Lisen
1 - 1
Spartak Hulin
K
O
Mohelnice
4 - 2
Odra Petrkovice
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Slovacko B
1 - 0
Blansko
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
3 - 2
Hanacka
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
2 - 1
Lisen
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
HFK Olomouc
0 - 0
Mohelnice
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 1
SK Unicov
K
O
Spartak Hulin
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
Vyskov
3 - 0
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
2 - 2
Hlucin
niedziela, 18 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Velke Mezirici
3 - 0
Slovacko B
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
3 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Blansko
1 - 5
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Hlucin
1 - 1
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Lisen
0 - 1
Vyskov
K
O
Mohelnice
3 - 0
HFK Trebic
A
n
Spartak Hulin
v
FC Fastav Zlin B
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Slovacko B
1 - 3
Lisen
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
2 - 2
SK Unicov
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 - 2
Spartak Hulin
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
2 - 2
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Vyskov
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
HFK Olomouc
4 - 1
Blansko
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 3
Hlucin
K
O
Hanacka
3 - 0
Mohelnice
środa, 7 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Mohelnice
2 - 1
Lisen
K
O
Blansko
4 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 0
Vyskov
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 3
Viktoria Otrokovice
K
O
Hanacka
1 - 1
Spartak Hulin
K
O
Hlucin
1 - 0
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
3 - 1
Slovacko B
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 1
SK Unicov
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Velke Mezirici
3 - 1
HFK Olomouc
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Blansko
1 - 2
HFK Trebic
K
O
Hlucin
6 - 0
Hanacka
K
O
Lisen
3 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Mohelnice
0 - 0
SK Unicov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 0
Slovacko B
K
O
Spartak Hulin
2 - 1
Vyskov
piątek, 2 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 - 4
FC Fastav Zlin B
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
2 - 1
Mohelnice
K
O
HFK Trebic
3 - 1
Velke Mezirici
K
O
SK Unicov
5 - 1
Hlucin
K
O
Slovacko B
3 - 2
Spartak Hulin
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Lisen
K
O
Hanacka
0 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
Vyskov
5 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
niedziela, 21 sierpień 2016
K
O
Velke Mezirici
5 - 4
Hanacka
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 1
Slovacko B
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
Blansko
0 - 1
SK Unicov
K
O
Hlucin
0 - 0
Mohelnice
K
O
Lisen
0 - 3
HFK Trebic
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
7 - 0
HFK Olomouc
K
O
Spartak Hulin
0 - 1
Odra Petrkovice
K
O
Vyskov
2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B
niedziela, 14 sierpień 2016
K
O
FC Fastav Zlin B
3 - 1
Hlucin
K
O
SK Unicov
4 - 2
Velke Mezirici
K
O
Slovacko B
1 - 1
Vyskov
sobota, 13 sierpień 2016
K
O
HFK Olomouc
0 - 3
Spartak Hulin
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II
K
O
Hanacka
1 - 1
Lisen
K
O
Mohelnice
0 - 3
Blansko
K
O
Odra Petrkovice
3 - 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Slovacko B
2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B
K
O
Velke Mezirici
4 - 3
Mohelnice
K
O
Viktoria Otrokovice
4 - 0
HFK Olomouc
sobota, 6 sierpień 2016
K
O
Blansko
1 - 2
Hlucin
K
O
Lisen
1 - 1
SK Unicov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Hanacka
K
O
Vyskov
3 - 1
Odra Petrkovice
piątek, 5 sierpień 2016
K
O
Spartak Hulin
3 - 1
HFK Trebic