Score piłka nożna : Czechy

2. liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

17:55 (GMT+2)

29 czerwiec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 2. liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Vlasim00000000
1FK MAS Taborsko00000000
1FK Varnsdorf00000000
1Frydek-Mistek00000000
1Hradec Kralove00000000
1Olympia HK00000000
1Opava00000000
1Pardubice00000000
1Pribram00000000
1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice00000000
1Sokolov00000000
1Trinec00000000
1Usti nad Labem00000000
1Vitkovice00000000
1Zizkov00000000
1Znojmo00000000

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 2. liga

sobota, 29 lipiec 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Sokolov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Trinec
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Opava
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Pardubice
17:00
Pribram
v
Znojmo
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Zizkov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 5 sierpień 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Opava
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pardubice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Trinec
v
Pribram
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sokolov
17:00
Zizkov
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Znojmo
v
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 12 sierpień 2017
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Trinec
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Pardubice
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Zizkov
17:00
Pribram
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Znojmo
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Pribram
17:00
Opava
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Trinec
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Zizkov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Frydek-Mistek
środa, 23 sierpień 2017
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Zizkov
17:00
Olympia HK
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Opava
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Pribram
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Trinec
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Znojmo
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Pardubice
sobota, 26 sierpień 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Olympia HK
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pardubice
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Trinec
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Zizkov
v
Pribram
17:00
Znojmo
v
Opava
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Zizkov
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Olympia HK
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Opava
v
Pardubice
17:00
Pribram
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Trinec
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Vitkovice
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Pardubice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Olympia HK
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Trinec
v
Opava
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sokolov
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2017
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Pribram
17:00
Opava
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Pardubice
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Trinec
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Sokolov
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Pribram
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Trinec
v
Znojmo
17:00
Zizkov
v
Opava
sobota, 14 październik 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Trinec
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Opava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Pardubice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sokolov
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zizkov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Pribram
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 21 październik 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Sokolov
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pribram
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Opava
17:00
Trinec
v
Pardubice
17:00
Zizkov
v
Znojmo
sobota, 28 październik 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Opava
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Pribram
17:00
Trinec
v
Zizkov
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Znojmo
v
FC Vlasim
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
15:00
FC Vlasim
v
Trinec
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Znojmo
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
15:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Vitkovice
15:00
Olympia HK
v
Usti nad Labem
15:00
Pribram
v
Opava
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pardubice
15:00
Zizkov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Opava
v
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Pardubice
v
Pribram
15:00
Sokolov
v
Vitkovice
15:00
Trinec
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Frydek-Mistek
15:00
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
15:00
Znojmo
v
Olympia HK
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Zizkov
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pardubice
15:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Znojmo
15:00
Olympia HK
v
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
Pribram
v
Trinec
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FC Vlasim
15:00
Sokolov
v
Usti nad Labem
15:00
Vitkovice
v
Opava
sobota, 3 marzec 2018
15:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pribram
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
15:00
Opava
v
Usti nad Labem
15:00
Pardubice
v
Hradec Kralove
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
15:00
Zizkov
v
Olympia HK
15:00
Znojmo
v
Vitkovice
sobota, 10 marzec 2018
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FC Vlasim
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
15:00
Hradec Kralove
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Olympia HK
v
Trinec
15:00
Pribram
v
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
Sokolov
v
Opava
15:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pardubice
15:00
Vitkovice
v
Zizkov
sobota, 17 marzec 2018
15:00
FC Vlasim
v
Frydek-Mistek
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pribram
15:00
Pardubice
v
Vitkovice
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Olympia HK
15:00
Trinec
v
Sokolov
15:00
Zizkov
v
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 31 marzec 2018
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Trinec
15:00
Olympia HK
v
FC Vlasim
15:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
15:00
Pribram
v
Zizkov
15:00
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
15:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Vitkovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vitkovice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Pardubice
v
Opava
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pribram
17:00
Trinec
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Znojmo
v
Sokolov
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Pribram
17:00
Opava
v
Trinec
17:00
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pardubice
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Zizkov
v
Pardubice
środa, 25 kwiecień 2018
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pribram
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Trinec
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Opava
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pribram
v
Vitkovice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Zizkov
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 5 maj 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Opava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
Sokolov
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pribram
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
sobota, 12 maj 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pardubice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Opava
17:00
Pribram
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Zizkov
v
Trinec
środa, 16 maj 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
Opava
v
Pribram
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Trinec
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 19 maj 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Opava
17:00
Olympia HK
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Sokolov
sobota, 26 maj 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pardubice
v
Olympia HK
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pribram