Score piłka nożna : Czechy

2. liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

08:14 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 2. liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Opava169434225+1731
2Trinec169342315+830
3Pribram169252616+1029
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice167722411+1328
5Pardubice169162213+928
6Znojmo167452125–425
7Sokolov167361917+224
8FC Vlasim167272625+123
9Olympia Prague166552124–323
10Hradec Kralove165742119+222
11FK MAS Taborsko164662022–218
12FK Varnsdorf164662225–318
13Zizkov164482226–416
14Vitkovice163491631–1513
15Usti nad Labem1633101632–1612
16Frydek-Mistek16259823–1511

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 2. liga

piątek, 2 marzec 2018
19:30
Znojmo
v
Vitkovice
sobota, 3 marzec 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pribram
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
18:00
Opava
v
Usti nad Labem
niedziela, 4 marzec 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Olympia Prague
piątek, 9 marzec 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pardubice
sobota, 10 marzec 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Trinec
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Pribram
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Sokolov
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Zizkov
piątek, 16 marzec 2018
19:30
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 17 marzec 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Vitkovice
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pribram
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Trinec
v
Sokolov
niedziela, 18 marzec 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Hradec Kralove
piątek, 30 marzec 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 31 marzec 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Trinec
17:00
Pribram
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
sobota, 7 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Opava
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vitkovice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pribram
17:00
Trinec
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Znojmo
v
Sokolov
niedziela, 8 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
piątek, 13 kwiecień 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Pribram
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pardubice
18:00
Opava
v
Trinec
sobota, 21 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
Vitkovice
niedziela, 22 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Pardubice
środa, 25 kwiecień 2018
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pribram
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Trinec
18:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FC Vlasim
sobota, 28 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Sokolov
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Opava
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pribram
v
Vitkovice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
niedziela, 29 kwiecień 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Usti nad Labem
piątek, 4 maj 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pribram
sobota, 5 maj 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
18:00
Opava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 12 maj 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Opava
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pardubice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Pribram
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
niedziela, 13 maj 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Trinec
środa, 16 maj 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Trinec
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Opava
v
Pribram
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Olympia Prague
sobota, 19 maj 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Znojmo
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Opava
17:00
Pribram
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Sokolov
sobota, 26 maj 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Pardubice
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pribram
18:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
niedziela, 27 maj 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Rezultaty

Czechy – 2. liga

niedziela, 26 listopad 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 2
Zizkov
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 0
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Pardubice
K
O
Pribram
2 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 18 listopad 2017
K
O
Trinec
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
piątek, 17 listopad 2017
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
K
O
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague