Score piłka nożna : Czechy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

10:59 (GMT+2)

20 październik 2017

Czechy – 1. Liga

czwartek, 19 październik 2017
K
O
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Slovacko
piątek, 20 październik 2017
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Bohemians 1905
20:15
Banik Ostrava
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 21 październik 2017
17:00
Teplice
v
Karvina
18:15
Jablonec
v
Sparta Prague
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Zlin
v
Mlada Boleslav

Czechy – 2. liga

środa, 18 październik 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Vitkovice
10:15
Trinec
v
Pardubice
15:30
Pribram
v
Usti nad Labem
16:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Sokolov
16:15
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Opava
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
Znojmo
15:30
FC Vlasim
v
FK MAS Taborsko
15:30
FK Varnsdorf
v
Frydek-Mistek

Czechy – 3. liga CFL

sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:15
FC Pisek
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
10:15
Slavoj Vysehrad
v
Loko Vltavin
10:30
SK Benesov
v
Usti nad Orlici
13:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Prevysov
15:30
Dobrovice
v
Kraluv Dvur
15:30
SK Viktorie Jirny
v
Sokol Zapy
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
15:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
Jiskra Domazlice
15:30
Sokol Brozany
v
Chrudim
15:30
Stechovice
v
Litomerice

Czechy – 3. liga MSFL

sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Lisen
14:30
HFK Olomouc
v
Velke Mezirici
14:30
Hlucin
v
Odra Petrkovice
14:30
Jiskra Rymarov
v
Hodonin-Sardice
14:30
Prostejov
v
Hanacka
14:30
Spartak Hulin
v
Vyskov
14:30
Uhersky Brod
v
Mohelnice
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
10:15
SK Unicov
v
Valasske Mezirici

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:15
SK Petrin Plzen
v
TJ Prestice
10:30
Olympie Brezova
v
Karlovy Vary
10:30
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
v
SK Rakovnik
15:30
Doubravka
v
Aritma Praha
15:30
Horovicko
v
Tatran Sedlcany
15:30
MFK Dobris
v
Marianske Lazne
15:30
Spartak Sobeslav
v
SK Jankov
15:30
TJ Malse Roudne
v
Klatovy

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:15
Chomutov
v
SK Hrobce
10:15
Motorlet Praha
v
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15:30
Banik Sous
v
SS Ostra
15:30
Slovan Velvary
v
Kladno
15:30
Uvaly
v
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
10:15
Meteor Praha
v
Novy Bor
15:30
FK Louny
v
Cesky Brod
15:30
Sokol Hostoun
v
Neratovice

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja C

sobota, 21 październik 2017
10:15
Cechie Vykan
v
FK Zbuzany
10:15
FK Brandys nad Labem
v
Jiskra Mseno
15:30
Sokol Kratonohy
v
Admira Praha
15:30
Sokol Zivanice
v
Dvur Kralove
15:30
Trutnov
v
Kolin
15:30
Vysoke Myto
v
Letohrad
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
15:00
Zenit Caslav
v
Pencin-Turnov
15:30
FK Pardubice II
v
Spartak Chrastava

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

sobota, 21 październik 2017
14:30
Slovan Bzenec
v
HFK Trebic
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
14:30
Breclav
v
Tasovice
14:30
FC Strani
v
Blansko
14:30
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
Slovan Rosice
14:30
Slavoj Polna
v
Stara Rise
14:30
Sumperk
v
AFK Tisnov
14:30
Vrchovina
v
FC Spartak Velka Bites
14:30
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
v
Havlickuv Brod

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

wtorek, 17 październik 2017
K
O
Opava B
2 - 0
FC Vsetin
środa, 18 październik 2017
K
O
Novy Jicin
1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc
sobota, 21 październik 2017
14:30
FC Vsetin
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
14:30
Hranice
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
14:30
Novy Jicin
v
Jesenik
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
10:15
Opava B
v
Brumov
10:15
Slavicin
v
MFK Havirov
14:30
Frydlant
v
Dolni Benesov
14:30
Kozlovice
v
Sokol Usti
14:30
TJ ZD Bohumin
v
FK Sternberk

Czechy – U19 liga

piątek, 20 październik 2017
11:00
Karvina U19
v
Teplice U19
sobota, 21 październik 2017
11:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
v
Pribram U19
11:00
Hradec Kralove U19
v
Mlada Boleslav U19
11:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
v
Slovacko U19
12:00
Frydek-Mistek U19
v
Pardubice U19
12:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
v
Sparta Praha U19
13:15
Banik Ostrava U19
v
Bohemians 1905 U19
13:15
Opava U19
v
Slavia Praha U19
13:15
Viktoria Plzen U19
v
Zlin U19

Czechy – Juniorska liga CFL

niedziela, 22 październik 2017
10:30
Teplice U21
v
Dukla Praha U21
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21
v
Pribram U21
poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
13:00
Ceske Budejovice U21
v
Viktoria Plzen U21
13:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
v
Slovan Liberec U21
13:00
Sparta Praha U21
v
Hradec Kralove U21
14:00
Jablonec U21
v
Slavia Praha U21

Czechy – Juniorska liga MSFL

niedziela, 22 październik 2017
11:00
Karvina U21
v
Zlin U21
11:00
Trinec U21
v
Sigma Olomouc U21
poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
11:00
Zbrojovka Brno U21
v
Slovacko U21
13:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
v
Banik Ostrava U21

Czechy – Puchar

środa, 4 październik 2017
K
O
FC Pisek
0 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 2
Slovacko
czwartek, 5 październik 2017
K
O
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 1
Opava