Score piłka nożna : Czechy

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

10:45 (GMT+1)

25 marzec 2017

Czechy – 3. liga CFL

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
31'
Chrudim
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
31'
FC Olympia HK
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
31'
FC Pisek
0 - 0
Stechovice
31'
Litomerice
2 - 1
SK Benesov
16'
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Taborsko B
15:00
Horovicko
v
Prevysov
15:00
Tachov
v
Dobrovice
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
Sokol Zapy
15:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
v
Loko Vltavin

Czechy – 3. liga MSFL

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
15:00
HFK Olomouc
v
Sigma Olomouc II
15:00
HFK Trebic
v
Lisen
15:00
Hanacka
v
Velke Mezirici
15:00
Mohelnice
v
Hlucin
15:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
Spartak Hulin
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
10:15
SK Unicov
v
Blansko
10:15
Slovacko B
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
10:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
v
Vyskov

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja A

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
10:15
Aritma Praha
v
Karlovy Vary
10:15
Motorlet Praha
v
FK Ostrov
13:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Marianske Lazne
15:00
Doubravka
v
TJ Malse Roudne
15:00
Klatovy
v
Rokycany
15:00
MFK Dobris
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
SK Jankov
v
Susice
15:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Admira Praha

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja B

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
10:15
Chomutov
v
Uvaly
10:15
Mostecky FK
v
Kladno
10:15
Neratovice
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
10:15
Sokol Libis
v
Sokol Hostoun
10:15
Steti
v
Cesky Brod
14:00
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
v
Novy Bor
15:00
Slovan Velvary
v
Meteor Praha
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
Banik Sous
v
Sokol Brozany

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja C

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
10:15
Sokol Kratonohy
v
FK Pardubice II
15:00
Letohrad
v
Pencin-Turnov
15:00
Predni Kopanina
v
Sparta Kutna Hora
15:00
SS Ostra
v
Spartak Chrastava
15:00
Sokol Zivanice
v
Zenit Caslav
15:00
Vysoke Myto
v
FK Nachod
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
15:00
Kolin
v
Dvur Kralove
15:00
Trutnov
v
Usti nad Orlici

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja D

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
15:00
SFK Holesov
v
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
15:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
Breclav
15:00
Uhersky Brod
v
Stara Rise
15:00
Vrchovina
v
Slavoj Polna
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
10:15
Brumov
v
Slovan Rosice
15:00
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
Pelhrimov
15:00
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
Hodonin-Sardice
15:00
Tasovice
v
Slavicin

Czechy – 4. liga:: Dywizja E

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
15:00
Dolni Benesov
v
Hranice
15:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Jiskra Rymarov
15:00
Novy Jicin
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:00
Opava B
v
Pusta Polom
niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
10:15
MFK Havirov
v
Velke Karlovice
15:00
Frydlant
v
Valasske Mezirici
15:00
Kozlovice
v
FC Viktorie Prerov
15:00
Sumperk
v
Jesenik

Czechy – Juniorska liga

niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
13:00
Dukla Praha U21
v
Bohemians 1905 U21

Czechy – U19 liga

sobota, 25 marzec 2017
11:00
Hradec Kralove U19
v
Slavia Praha U19
11:00
Karvina U19
v
Hlucin U19
11:00
Opava U19
v
Zlin U19
11:00
Teplice U19
v
Banik Ostrava U19
13:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
v
Sigma Olomouc U19
13:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
v
Ceske Budejovice U19
14:00
Pribram U19
v
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19

Czechy – Puchar

niedziela, 26 marzec 2017
12:15
Opava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno

Czechy – 1. Liga

piątek, 17 marzec 2017
K
O
Sparta Prague
0 - 0
Zlin
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
Teplice
3 - 0
Pribram
K
O
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
K
O
Slovacko
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
Jablonec
5 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
K
O
Karvina
2 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
K
O
Bohemians 1905
1 - 2
Dukla Praha

Czechy – 2. liga

piątek, 17 marzec 2017
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Sokolov
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
SK Prostejov
1 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Trinec
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc

Czechy – Super puchar

sobota, 18 lipiec 2015
K
O
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec