Score piłka nożna : Chorwacja

2. Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

04:57 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Chorwacja – 2. Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Rudes1910633119+1236
2Solin1910362723+433
3HNK Gorica198742918+1131
4NK Sesvete198653121+1030
5Novigrad198561818029
6NK Dugopolje198472118+328
7Dinamo Zagreb B196852320+326
8Sibenik1972101723–623
9NK Zagreb195773029+122
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac195591725–820
11Lucko193882033–1317
12Imotski1943122239–1715

Przyszłe mecze

Chorwacja – 2. Liga

piątek, 3 marzec 2017
15:00
HNK Gorica
v
Sibenik
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
15:00
Imotski
v
Rudes
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Lucko
15:00
NK Sesvete
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:00
NK Zagreb
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00
Novigrad
v
Solin
piątek, 10 marzec 2017
15:00
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
v
Solin
sobota, 11 marzec 2017
15:00
Lucko
v
Imotski
15:00
NK Dugopolje
v
Novigrad
15:00
Sibenik
v
NK Zagreb
niedziela, 12 marzec 2017
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb B
v
HNK Gorica
15:00
Rudes
v
NK Sesvete
piątek, 17 marzec 2017
15:30
HNK Gorica
v
Rudes
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
15:30
Imotski
v
NK Dugopolje
15:30
NK Sesvete
v
Lucko
15:30
NK Zagreb
v
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:30
Novigrad
v
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30
Solin
v
Sibenik

Rezultaty

Chorwacja – 2. Liga

niedziela, 11 grudzień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 2
Imotski
sobota, 10 grudzień 2016
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Novigrad
K
O
Rudes
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
K
O
Solin
5 - 4
NK Zagreb
piątek, 9 grudzień 2016
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
O
Imotski
3 - 2
Sibenik
K
O
Lucko
0 - 1
Rudes
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Novigrad
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
piątek, 2 grudzień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Solin
środa, 30 listopad 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 1
Novigrad
niedziela, 27 listopad 2016
K
O
Rudes
1 - 1
Novigrad
sobota, 26 listopad 2016
K
O
NK Zagreb
2 - 5
HNK Gorica
K
O
Solin
3 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 2
Lucko
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
piątek, 25 listopad 2016
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 3
Imotski
środa, 23 listopad 2016
K
O
Novigrad
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
niedziela, 20 listopad 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
sobota, 19 listopad 2016
K
O
Imotski
1 - 4
Solin
K
O
Lucko
2 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
niedziela, 13 listopad 2016
K
O
NK Zagreb
1 - 3
Imotski
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 3
Rudes
sobota, 12 listopad 2016
K
O
Solin
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
piątek, 11 listopad 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Sesvete
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Lucko
niedziela, 6 listopad 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sobota, 5 listopad 2016
K
O
Novigrad
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Imotski
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
K
O
Lucko
0 - 1
Solin
K
O
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
NK Zagreb
sobota, 29 październik 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
Imotski
K
O
NK Zagreb
4 - 0
Lucko
K
O
Sibenik
3 - 1
Novigrad
K
O
Solin
2 - 0
Rudes
piątek, 28 październik 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
niedziela, 23 październik 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 1
Solin
sobota, 22 październik 2016
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Lucko
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Novigrad
3 - 1
Imotski
K
O
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Zagreb
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
niedziela, 16 październik 2016
K
O
Rudes
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Zagreb
sobota, 15 październik 2016
K
O
Lucko
3 - 3
NK Sesvete
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
Imotski
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 1
Solin
piątek, 14 październik 2016
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 0
Novigrad
sobota, 8 październik 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
0 - 0
Rudes
K
O
Imotski
3 - 2
Lucko
K
O
NK Zagreb
1 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
Novigrad
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Solin
0 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
piątek, 7 październik 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
niedziela, 2 październik 2016
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Zagreb
K
O
Rudes
1 - 0
Imotski
sobota, 1 październik 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Lucko
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
K
O
Solin
0 - 2
Novigrad
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
K
O
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Novigrad
K
O
Rudes
7 - 1
Lucko
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 0
Imotski
K
O
Solin
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
4 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
HNK Gorica
4 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
K
O
Imotski
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Zagreb
1 - 1
Solin
K
O
Novigrad
1 - 0
Lucko
K
O
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Rudes
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
Imotski
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
K
O
Lucko
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Sesvete
4 - 1
Solin
K
O
Novigrad
1 - 2
Rudes
piątek, 16 wrzesień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
niedziela, 11 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Zagreb
3 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 2
Rudes
sobota, 10 wrzesień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Novigrad
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 2
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 0
Lucko
K
O
Solin
2 - 0
Imotski
środa, 7 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Imotski
2 - 3
NK Zagreb
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Solin
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Novigrad
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Rudes
2 - 0
Sibenik
niedziela, 4 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Novigrad
sobota, 3 wrzesień 2016
K
O
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Solin
2 - 1
Lucko
piątek, 2 wrzesień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Imotski
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 3
Rudes
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
niedziela, 28 sierpień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
1 - 0
Solin
sobota, 27 sierpień 2016
K
O
NK Dugopolje
4 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Lucko
2 - 2
NK Zagreb
K
O
Novigrad
0 - 0
Sibenik
sobota, 20 sierpień 2016
K
O
NK Zagreb
5 - 1
Rudes
K
O
Imotski
2 - 2
Novigrad
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Solin
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
piątek, 19 sierpień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 2
Lucko
K
O
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Sibenik