Score piłka nożna : Chorwacja

2. Liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

17:17 (GMT+2)

26 czerwiec 2016

Tabela ligowa

Chorwacja – 2. Liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Cibalia33201035420+3470
2Sibenik3320945421+3369
3NK Sesvete33157115640+1652
4HNK Gorica33138124040047
5Rudes331210115043+746
6Dinamo Zagreb B331110123437–343
7NK Dugopolje33117153841–340
8Lucko33117154047–740
9Imotski33117154050–1040
10Segesta33108154454–1038
11Dragovoljac33107162842–1437
12NK Zadar3358203073–4323

Rezultaty

Chorwacja – 2. Liga

sobota, 21 maj 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Imotski
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Lucko
5 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Segesta
2 - 2
Rudes
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 0
Cibalia
sobota, 14 maj 2016
K
O
Cibalia
3 - 1
Lucko
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
NK Zadar
2 - 2
Segesta
K
O
Rudes
3 - 0
Imotski
sobota, 7 maj 2016
K
O
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Imotski
2 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Lucko
1 - 1
Segesta
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
piątek, 6 maj 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 3
Rudes
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
niedziela, 1 maj 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 2
Lucko
sobota, 30 kwiecień 2016
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 2
Cibalia
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 2
Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
4 - 0
HNK Gorica
K
O
Segesta
3 - 1
Imotski
niedziela, 24 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
2 - 3
Segesta
sobota, 23 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Cibalia
3 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Lucko
2 - 4
Imotski
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 1
Rudes
piątek, 22 kwiecień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
3 - 3
NK Zadar
K
O
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje
niedziela, 17 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Rudes
1 - 2
Cibalia
sobota, 16 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Imotski
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
K
O
NK Dugopolje
3 - 0
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
Segesta
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
wtorek, 12 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
Rudes
sobota, 9 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Cibalia
4 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Lucko
0 - 1
Dragovoljac
K
O
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
Rudes
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 0
Segesta
piątek, 8 kwiecień 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
Imotski
niedziela, 3 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 2
HNK Gorica
K
O
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
sobota, 2 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 1
Lucko
K
O
Imotski
1 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
NK Zadar
5 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Segesta
2 - 0
Cibalia
wtorek, 29 marzec 2016
K
O
Cibalia
0 - 0
Imotski
K
O
Lucko
0 - 4
HNK Gorica
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
NK Sesvete
1 - 1
Segesta
K
O
Sibenik
3 - 1
Dragovoljac
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 2
Cibalia
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
Imotski
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Rudes
1 - 4
Lucko
K
O
Segesta
3 - 3
NK Dugopolje
sobota, 19 marzec 2016
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 0
Segesta
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 4
Imotski
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 2
Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
3 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Sibenik
3 - 0
Lucko
niedziela, 13 marzec 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Rudes
sobota, 12 marzec 2016
K
O
Cibalia
5 - 1
Dragovoljac
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Imotski
2 - 1
Segesta
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 1
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 4
Sibenik
wtorek, 8 marzec 2016
K
O
Segesta
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
niedziela, 6 marzec 2016
K
O
Rudes
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb B
sobota, 5 marzec 2016
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Imotski
K
O
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Cibalia
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
piątek, 4 marzec 2016
K
O
Dragovoljac
5 - 0
NK Zadar
sobota, 27 luty 2016
K
O
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rudes
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
3 - 2
Segesta
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 1
Imotski
K
O
NK Zadar
2 - 5
NK Sesvete
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
piątek, 26 luty 2016
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Lucko
niedziela, 29 listopad 2015
K
O
Rudes
3 - 0
NK Zadar
sobota, 28 listopad 2015
K
O
Imotski
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Sesvete
4 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
Segesta
0 - 2
Cibalia
piątek, 27 listopad 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
NK Dugopolje
sobota, 21 listopad 2015
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 0
Lucko
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Imotski
K
O
NK Dugopolje
3 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 2
Segesta
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 2
Rudes
piątek, 20 listopad 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
niedziela, 15 listopad 2015
K
O
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac
sobota, 14 listopad 2015
K
O
Imotski
1 - 3
Cibalia
K
O
Lucko
1 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
NK Sesvete
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Segesta
0 - 4
Sibenik
piątek, 13 listopad 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
sobota, 7 listopad 2015
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Sesvete
3 - 0
Rudes
K
O
NK Zadar
0 - 1
Imotski
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 0
Lucko
K
O
Cibalia
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
piątek, 6 listopad 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Segesta
sobota, 31 październik 2015
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
Cibalia
K
O
Imotski
0 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Segesta
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
piątek, 30 październik 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
NK Zadar
niedziela, 25 październik 2015
K
O
Rudes
3 - 3
Segesta
sobota, 24 październik 2015
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Cibalia
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
piątek, 23 październik 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Imotski
niedziela, 18 październik 2015
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Sibenik
sobota, 17 październik 2015
K
O
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Zadar
K
O
Imotski
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Rudes
K
O
Segesta
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
piątek, 16 październik 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Dragovoljac
niedziela, 11 październik 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Dugopolje
1 - 2
NK Zadar
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
Rudes
0 - 2
Imotski
K
O
Segesta
0 - 3
Lucko
K
O
Sibenik
0 - 1
Cibalia
środa, 7 październik 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 0
Cibalia
K
O
Lucko
3 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
NK Sesvete
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Rudes
3 - 0
HNK Gorica
K
O
Segesta
3 - 1
Imotski
K
O
Sibenik
5 - 0
NK Zadar
sobota, 3 październik 2015
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 0
NK Sesvete
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 2
Rudes
K
O
Imotski
1 - 3
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
2 - 1
Dragovoljac
K
O
NK Dugopolje
0 - 3
Sibenik
piątek, 2 październik 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 0
Segesta
niedziela, 27 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
0 - 1
Sibenik
K
O
Rudes
2 - 2
Cibalia
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Imotski
0 - 4
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Lucko
3 - 1
HNK Gorica
K
O
NK Sesvete
2 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Segesta
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015
K
O
NK Dugopolje
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
K
O
Cibalia
3 - 0
Segesta
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
2 - 1
Lucko
K
O
HNK Gorica
3 - 1
Imotski
K
O
NK Zadar
0 - 0
Rudes
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 1
NK Sesvete
środa, 16 wrzesień 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Imotski
3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
Lucko
0 - 3
Cibalia
K
O
NK Sesvete
3 - 1
Dragovoljac
K
O
Rudes
2 - 3
Sibenik
K
O
Segesta
1 - 1
NK Zadar
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 1
Imotski
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 3
HNK Gorica
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 2
NK Sesvete
K
O
NK Zadar
3 - 0
Lucko
K
O
Sibenik
3 - 1
Segesta
piątek, 11 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Rudes
sobota, 5 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
Cibalia
K
O
Imotski
4 - 2
NK Zadar
K
O
Lucko
0 - 0
Sibenik
K
O
Rudes
1 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Segesta
0 - 2
Dragovoljac
środa, 2 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 1
Rudes
K
O
NK Sesvete
1 - 0
Segesta
K
O
Sibenik
1 - 0
Imotski
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 2
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 0
NK Zadar
K
O
Cibalia
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
K
O
Imotski
0 - 0
Dragovoljac
K
O
Lucko
3 - 1
NK Sesvete
K
O
Segesta
4 - 1
Rudes
piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
HNK Gorica
0 - 3
Sibenik
niedziela, 23 sierpień 2015
K
O
Rudes
3 - 1
Lucko
K
O
NK Zadar
0 - 3
Cibalia
sobota, 22 sierpień 2015
K
O
NK Sesvete
3 - 0
Imotski
K
O
NK Dugopolje
2 - 1
Segesta
K
O
Sibenik
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
piątek, 21 sierpień 2015
K
O
Dragovoljac
1 - 0
HNK Gorica
piątek, 14 sierpień 2015
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb B
4 - 0
Dragovoljac
K
O
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
NK Sesvete
K
O
Imotski
1 - 2
Rudes
K
O
Lucko
1 - 2
Segesta
K
O
Cibalia
1 - 2
Sibenik
K
O
NK Zadar
0 - 5
NK Dugopolje