Score piłka nożna : Brazylia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

23:09 (GMT+2)

1 lipiec 2015

Brazylia – Pierwsza Liga

sobota, 27 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Avai FC
1 - 2
Gremio
K
O
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Sport
niedziela, 28 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Corinthians
2 - 1
Figueirense
K
O
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Joinville
K
O
Coritiba
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
K
O
Goias
1 - 2
Fluminense
K
O
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Sao Paulo
K
O
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Atletico PR
K
O
Internacional
1 - 0
Santos FC
K
O
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Flamengo
czwartek, 2 lipiec 2015
0:30
Sport
v
Internacional
0:30
Vasco da Gama
v
Avai FC
2:00
Atletico MG
v
Coritiba
2:00
Palmeiras
v
Chapecoense AF
3:00
Atletico PR
v
Sao Paulo
3:00
Gremio
v
Cruzeiro
3:00
Joinville
v
Flamengo
piątek, 3 lipiec 2015
0:30
Corinthians
v
Ponte Preta
0:30
Figueirense
v
Goias
2:00
Fluminense
v
Santos FC

Brazylia – Druga Liga

sobota, 27 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Parana Clube
K
O
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Ceara
K
O
ABC
3 - 3
Nautico
K
O
Bahia
1 - 0
Luverdense
K
O
Macae
4 - 2
Botafogo RJ
K
O
Mogi Mirim
0 - 1
CRB
K
O
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
niedziela, 28 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Boa Esporte Clube
3 - 0
Bragantino
wtorek, 30 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Paysandu
2 - 0
Atletico GO
środa, 1 lipiec 2015
K
O
Luverdense
3 - 0
Ceara

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa A

sobota, 27 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Vila Nova
0 - 1
America RN
niedziela, 28 czerwiec 2015
K
O
ASA
1 - 0
Cuiaba
K
O
Aguia de Maraba
2 - 2
Botafogo PB
K
O
Icasa
2 - 3
Confianca
poniedziałek, 29 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Fortaleza

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa B

sobota, 27 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Tombense FC
1 - 2
Guarani
K
O
Madureira RJ
3 - 4
Juventude
K
O
Portuguesa
0 - 1
Tupi
niedziela, 28 czerwiec 2015
K
O
Brasil de Pelotas
3 - 1
Londrina EC
K
O
Guaratingueta
0 - 0
Caxias

Brazylia – Puchar

czwartek, 28 maj 2015
K
O
Coritiba
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
K
O
Goias
3 - 1
Ituano FC
K
O
Flamengo
1 - 1
Nautico
K
O
Palmeiras
0 - 0
ASA

Brazylia – Serie C:: finał

sobota, 22 listopad 2014
K
O
Paysandu
3 - 3
Macae

Brazylia – Serie D:: play-off

niedziela, 16 listopad 2014
Z
D
Tombense FC
420 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas

Brazylia – Paulista A1:: play-off

niedziela, 3 maj 2015
Z
D
Santos FC
422 - 1
Palmeiras

Brazylia – Paulista A1

czwartek, 9 kwiecień 2015
K
O
Mogi Mirim
1 - 3
Botafogo SP
K
O
Bragantino
1 - 2
Audax Sao Paulo
K
O
CA Penapolense
0 - 1
Sao Bento
K
O
Capivariano
3 - 0
Ponte Preta
K
O
Ituano FC
2 - 2
Palmeiras
K
O
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 1
Linense
K
O
Santos FC
2 - 0
Rio Claro
K
O
Sao Bernardo
4 - 0
Marilia Atletico
K
O
Sao Paulo
3 - 0
Portuguesa
K
O
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 2
Corinthians

Brazylia – Paulista A2

niedziela, 3 maj 2015
K
O
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Guarani
K
O
Atletico Sorocaba
2 - 1
Matonense
K
O
Batatais
1 - 0
Novorizontino
K
O
Comercial RP
1 - 0
Gremio Catanduvense
K
O
Mirassol
3 - 2
Uniao Barbarense
K
O
Monte Azul
0 - 0
Rio Branco SP
K
O
Oeste FC
2 - 2
Independente SP
K
O
Paulista FC
1 - 4
Sao Caetano
K
O
Santo Andre
3 - 2
Guaratingueta
K
O
Velo Clube
1 - 0
Agua Santa
czwartek, 30 kwiecień 2015
K
O
Ceara
2 - 1
Bahia
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
K
O
America RN
3 - 2
Serrano BA
K
O
Vitoria
2 - 0
Confianca
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
K
O
AD Socorrense
1 - 1
Coruripe
K
O
Sport
3 - 1
Sampaio Correa
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
K
O
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Piaui
K
O
Salgueiro
3 - 1
Nautico
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
K
O
Fortaleza
1 - 2
Ceara
K
O
River AC
1 - 0
Botafogo PB
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
K
O
CRB
0 - 1
Globo FC
K
O
Campinense
1 - 1
Bahia
niedziela, 3 maj 2015
K
O
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama

Brazylia – Carioca Taca Guanabara

czwartek, 9 kwiecień 2015
K
O
AD Cabofriense
2 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
K
O
Bangu
1 - 3
Resende
K
O
Boavista
1 - 1
Friburguense
K
O
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Macae
K
O
Madureira RJ
1 - 2
Fluminense
K
O
Nova Iguacu
0 - 0
Flamengo
K
O
Tigres RJ
1 - 1
Barra Mansa
K
O
Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
Volta Redonda

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A1

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
22:00
Nautico RR
v
Nacional AM
22:00
Vilhena
v
Remo

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A2

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
v
Santos AP
22:00
River AC
v
Interporto

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A3

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
Campinense
v
Globo FC
21:00
Serra Talhada
v
Colo Colo FR

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A4

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
Estanciano EC
v
Treze
21:00
Serrano BA
v
Central SC

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A5

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
Caldense
v
Rio Branco ES
22:00
Operario MT
v
Aparecidense

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A6

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
CRAC
v
Villa Nova AC
21:00
Gama
v
Botafogo SP

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A7

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
20:00
Resende
v
Operario Ferroviario
21:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Inter de Lages

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A8

niedziela, 12 lipiec 2015
21:00
Foz do Iguacu
v
Volta Redonda
21:00
Sao Caetano
v
CE Lajeadense