Score piłka nożna : Brazylia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


Brazylia – Paulista A1:: play-off

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
21:00
Santos FC
v
Audax Sao Paulo

Brazylia – Paulista A2:: play-off

niedziela, 8 maj 2016
0:00
Mirassol
v
Santo Andre

Brazylia – Puchar

środa, 4 maj 2016
K
O
Bragantino
1 - 0
Avai FC
czwartek, 5 maj 2016
K
O
Ferroviaria
3 - 3
Fluminense
K
O
Joinville
1 - 0
Comercial MS
K
O
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Flamengo
piątek, 6 maj 2016
K
O
Cruzeiro
3 - 2
Campinense
K
O
Genus
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
niedziela, 8 maj 2016
21:00
CR Vasco da Gama
v
Botafogo FR

Brazylia – Serie D:: play-off

sobota, 14 listopad 2015
K
O
River AC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A1

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Nacional AM
2 - 1
Nautico RR
K
O
Remo
3 - 0
Vilhena

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A2

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
O
d
Interporto
v
River AC
K
O
Palmas
0 - 2
River AC
K
O
Santos AP
2 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A3

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Colo Colo FR
2 - 1
Serra Talhada
K
O
Globo FC
1 - 0
Campinense

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A4

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Central SC
3 - 0
Serrano BA
K
O
Treze
4 - 0
Estanciano EC

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A5

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Aparecidense
2 - 0
Operario VG
K
O
Rio Branco ES
2 - 1
Caldense

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A6

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Gama
K
O
Villa Nova AC
0 - 2
CRAC

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A7

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Inter de Lages
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
K
O
Operario Ferroviario
3 - 1
Resende

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A8

niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
K
O
CE Lajeadense
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
K
O
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Foz do Iguacu

Brazylia – Paulista A1

niedziela, 10 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Agua Santa
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
K
O
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Capivariano
K
O
Corinthians
3 - 0
Novorizontino
K
O
Linense
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
K
O
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Palmeiras
K
O
Oeste FC
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba
K
O
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 3
Ituano FC
K
O
Rio Claro
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
K
O
Santos FC
2 - 1
Audax Sao Paulo
K
O
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Sao Paulo

Brazylia – Paulista A2

niedziela, 3 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Bragantino
0 - 1
Juventus SP
K
O
CA Penapolense
1 - 0
Velo Clube
K
O
Guarani
0 - 2
Barretos
K
O
Independente SP
0 - 0
Rio Branco SP
K
O
Marilia Atletico
0 - 0
Monte Azul
K
O
Mirassol
2 - 1
Batatais
K
O
Portuguesa
0 - 0
Atletico Sorocaba
K
O
Santo Andre
0 - 0
Paulista FC
K
O
Sao Caetano
4 - 3
Taubate
K
O
Uniao Barbarense
2 - 0
Votuporanguense
czwartek, 28 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Campinense
niedziela, 1 maj 2016
K
O
Campinense
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
środa, 23 marzec 2016
K
O
Campinense
4 - 0
ABC
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
Salgueiro
4 - 1
Imperatriz
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
America RN
1 - 1
Coruripe
K
O
CRB
0 - 0
Estanciano EC
środa, 23 marzec 2016
K
O
Confianca
2 - 0
Juazeirense
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
Bahia
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
River AC
1 - 2
Fortaleza
K
O
Sport
3 - 1
Botafogo PB
czwartek, 24 marzec 2016
K
O
Ceara
1 - 0
Vitoria da Conquista
K
O
Sampaio Correa
2 - 1
Flamengo PI
środa, 9 marzec 2016
K
O
Flamengo
1 - 1
Figueirense
niedziela, 6 marzec 2016
K
O
Gremio
0 - 0
Internacional
piątek, 11 marzec 2016
K
O
Coritiba
3 - 0
Avai FC
środa, 9 marzec 2016
K
O
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Atletico PR
piątek, 11 marzec 2016
K
O
Fluminense
2 - 0
Criciuma

Brazylia – Pierwsza Liga

sobota, 14 maj 2016
21:00
Flamengo
v
Sport
21:00
Palmeiras
v
Atletico PR
23:30
Atletico MG
v
Santos FC
niedziela, 15 maj 2016
2:00
Coritiba
v
Cruzeiro
16:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Sao Paulo
16:00
Santa Cruz
v
Vitoria
21:00
America MG
v
Fluminense
21:00
Corinthians
v
Gremio
21:00
Figueirense
v
Ponte Preta
23:30
Internacional
v
Chapecoense AF

Brazylia – Druga Liga

sobota, 14 maj 2016
0:15
Vila Nova
v
Bragantino
1:30
Oeste FC
v
Atletico GO
2:30
Tupi
v
Goias
21:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Parana Clube
21:00
Ceara
v
Paysandu
21:00
Londrina EC
v
CRB
21:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Vasco da Gama
21:30
Criciuma
v
Nautico
niedziela, 15 maj 2016
2:00
Bahia
v
Avai FC
2:00
Luverdense
v
Joinville

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa A

poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016
3:00
ASA
v
Confianca
3:00
America RN
v
ABC
3:00
Cuiaba
v
Remo
3:00
Fortaleza
v
River AC
3:00
Salgueiro
v
Botafogo PB

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa B

poniedziałek, 23 maj 2016
3:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Tombense FC
3:00
Botafogo SP
v
Mogi Mirim
3:00
Guarani
v
Guaratingueta
3:00
Juventude
v
Ypiranga RS
3:00
Portuguesa
v
Macae