Score piłka nożna : Brazylia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

09:05 (GMT+1)

15 grudzień 2017

Brazylia – Pierwsza Liga

niedziela, 3 grudzień 2017
K
O
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Corinthians
K
O
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Fluminense
K
O
Atletico MG
4 - 3
Gremio
K
O
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Palmeiras
K
O
Botafogo RJ
2 - 2
Cruzeiro
K
O
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Coritiba
K
O
Santos FC
1 - 1
Avai FC
K
O
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Bahia
K
O
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
K
O
Vitoria
1 - 2
Flamengo

Brazylia – Druga Liga

piątek, 24 listopad 2017
K
O
Brasil de Pelotas
3 - 2
Criciuma
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
Figueirense
1 - 0
Paysandu
K
O
America MG
1 - 0
CRB
K
O
Ceara
1 - 0
ABC
K
O
Internacional
2 - 0
Guarani
K
O
Luverdense
3 - 0
Nautico
K
O
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Goias
K
O
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
K
O
Vila Nova
0 - 1
Londrina EC

Brazylia – Serie C:: finał

sobota, 21 październik 2017
K
O
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
Fortaleza

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa A

niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2017
K
O
ASA
1 - 2
Confianca
K
O
Cuiaba
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
K
O
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Moto Club MA
K
O
Salgueiro
2 - 1
Remo
K
O
Sampaio Correa
2 - 3
Botafogo PB

Brazylia – Serie C:: grupa B

sobota, 9 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Botafogo SP
5 - 3
Ypiranga RS
K
O
Joinville
8 - 1
Mogi Mirim
K
O
Macae
0 - 0
Tombense FC
K
O
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Volta Redonda
K
O
Tupi
2 - 3
Bragantino

Brazylia – Serie D:: play-off

poniedziałek, 11 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Operario Ferroviario
0 - 1
Globo FC

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A1

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
O
d
Rondoniense SC
v
Princesa do Solimoes
K
O
Atletico Acreano
4 - 0
Trem DC
K
O
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
0 - 1
Princesa do Solimoes

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A2

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Fast Clube
1 - 1
Bare
K
O
Gurupi
3 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A3

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Sao Francisco PA
3 - 2
Genus
K
O
Sao Raimundo RR
1 - 0
Rio Branco

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A4

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Altos
4 - 0
Tocantins de Miracema
K
O
Santos AP
2 - 1
EC Cordino

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A5

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
O
d
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
v
River AC
K
O
Guarany de Sobral
2 - 1
River AC
K
O
Maranhao
3 - 0
ACD Potiguar

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A6

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
America PE
1 - 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
K
O
Globo FC
2 - 0
Parnahyba

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A7

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Central SC
0 - 1
Sousa
K
O
Juazeirense
0 - 1
Coruripe

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A8

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Campinense
2 - 0
Atletico PE
O
d
Campinense
v
Serra Talhada
K
O
Fluminense de Feira
2 - 2
AO Itabaiana

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A9

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Murici
0 - 2
America RN
K
O
Sergipe
2 - 0
Jacobina

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A10

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Anapolis FC
2 - 0
Ceilandia
K
O
Sinop
2 - 3
Comercial MS

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A11

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
O
d
Sete de Dourados
v
Araguaia
K
O
Luziania
3 - 3
Aparecidense
K
O
Sete de Dourados
1 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A12

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Audax Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Itumbiara
K
O
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 0
Portuguesa RJ

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A13

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Bangu
1 - 1
Villa Nova AC
K
O
Desportiva Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Portuguesa

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A14

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Boavista
3 - 1
Caldense
K
O
Red Bull Brasil
0 - 1
Espírito Santo

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A15

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Brusque
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
K
O
Sao Paulo RG
3 - 4
XV de Piracicaba

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A16

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
Foz do Iguacu
1 - 1
Inter de Lages
O
d
J.Malucelli
v
Inter de Lages
K
O
Sao Bernardo
2 - 1
Novo Hamburgo

Brazylia – Serie D:: grupa A17

niedziela, 25 czerwiec 2017
K
O
EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Ituano FC
K
O
PSTC
0 - 1
Metropolitano
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Ituano FC
sobota, 15 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Ferroviaria
K
O
Mirassol
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
K
O
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Sao Bento

Brazylia – Paulista A1:: play-off

niedziela, 7 maj 2017
K
O
Corinthians
1 - 1
Ponte Preta

Brazylia – Paulista A1

czwartek, 30 marzec 2017
K
O
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 2
Santo Andre
K
O
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
K
O
Corinthians
3 - 1
Linense
K
O
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
K
O
Mirassol
0 - 1
Sao Bento
K
O
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Palmeiras
K
O
Santos FC
3 - 1
Novorizontino
K
O
Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
Sao Paulo

Brazylia – Paulista A2:: play-off

wtorek, 2 maj 2017
K
R
Agua Santa
351 - 0
Bragantino
środa, 3 maj 2017
K
O
Sao Caetano
3 - 0
Rio Claro
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
K
O
Sao Caetano
2 - 1
Bragantino

Brazylia – Paulista A2

niedziela, 23 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Agua Santa
4 - 1
Taubate
K
O
Barretos
3 - 2
Velo Clube
K
O
Batatais
1 - 0
Guarani
K
O
Bragantino
3 - 1
Votuporanguense
K
O
Capivariano
6 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
K
O
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Rio Preto
K
O
Oeste FC
1 - 2
Juventus SP
K
O
Rio Claro
2 - 1
Sertaozinho
K
O
Sao Caetano
2 - 3
CA Penapolense
K
O
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 1
Portuguesa

Brazylia – Puchar

czwartek, 28 wrzesień 2017
K
R
Cruzeiro
530 - 0
Flamengo
niedziela, 7 maj 2017
K
O
Flamengo
2 - 1
Fluminense
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
22:00
Confianca
v
Santa Cruz
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
22:00
Ferroviario
v
ABC
22:00
Globo FC
v
Vitoria
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
22:00
Bahia
v
Botafogo PB
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Salgueiro
v
Ceara
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
21:00
Vasco da Gama
v
Bangu
21:00
Volta Redonda
v
Flamengo
środa, 17 styczeń 2018
21:00
Boavista
v
Fluminense
21:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Portuguesa RJ