Score piłka nożna : Austria

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

17:47 (GMT+2)

29 czerwiec 2017

Austria – Regionalliga Wschód

piątek, 26 maj 2017
K
O
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
K
O
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
K
O
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 0
Amstetten
K
O
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 2
Ritzing
K
O
Schwechat
2 - 2
Parndorf

Austria – Regionalliga Środek

piątek, 9 czerwiec 2017
K
O
ATSV Stadl Paura
7 - 4
Hartberg
K
O
Allerheiligen
1 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
K
O
Grieskirchen
4 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
K
O
Kalsdorf
3 - 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
K
O
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 1
St.Florian
K
O
SV Lafnitz
3 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
K
O
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC

Austria – Regionalliga Zachód

piątek, 26 maj 2017
K
O
Altach (A)
1 - 3
SV Groedig
sobota, 27 maj 2017
K
O
USK Anif
4 - 1
Hard
K
O
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
Dornbirn
K
O
SAK 1914
0 - 0
Hohenems
K
O
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 1
Woergl
K
O
USC Eugendorf
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

Austria – Bundesliga

sobota, 22 lipiec 2017
16:00
Rapid Wien
v
Mattersburg
18:30
LASK Linz
v
Admira Moedling
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
Salzburg
niedziela, 23 lipiec 2017
16:30
Altach
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
SKN St. Poelten

Austria – Erste Liga

piątek, 21 lipiec 2017
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
Hartberg
20:30
Ried
v
Wiener Neustadt

Austria – ÖFB Puchar

piątek, 14 lipiec 2017
17:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Austria Wien
19:00
ASK Elektra
v
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
19:00
ASKOe Oedt
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
ATUS Ferlach
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Wattens
19:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
v
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Salzburg
19:00
Dornbirn
v
Altach
19:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
LASK Linz
19:00
FC Schwarzach 1955
v
St.Florian
19:00
Hard
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Hohenems
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:00
Karabakh Wien
v
BW Linz
19:00
Lendorf
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Parndorf
v
First Vienna FC
19:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Mattersburg
19:00
SC Mannsdorf
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
SC Weiz
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SKN St. Poelten
19:00
SV Horn
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
SV Stripfing
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Seekirchen
v
SV Groedig
19:00
St. Johann
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
USK Anif
v
Kufstein
19:00
VST Voelkermarkt
v
Woergl
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wiener SK
v
Ried
19:30
Amstetten
v
Wiener Neustadt
sobota, 15 lipiec 2017
16:00
FC Stadlau
v
SV Wimpassing
niedziela, 16 lipiec 2017
16:00
Schwaz
v
Rapid Wien
18:30
SAK Klagenfurt
v
Hartberg