Score piłka nożna : Austria

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

18:22 (GMT+1)

13 grudzień 2018

Austria – Bundesliga

sobota, 15 grudzień 2018
17:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
LASK
v
Mattersburg
17:00
Sturm Graz
v
Admira Moedling
niedziela, 16 grudzień 2018
14:30
Altach
v
Hartberg
14:30
Salzburg
v
SKN St. Poelten
17:00
Austria Wien
v
Rapid Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

piątek, 23 listopad 2018
K
O
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
K
O
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
K
O
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Amstetten
sobota, 24 listopad 2018
K
O
BW Linz
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
K
O
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
FC Liefering
K
O
Wattens
1 - 0
SV Horn
niedziela, 25 listopad 2018
K
O
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 1
Ried
K
O
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC

Austria – ÖFB Puchar

wtorek, 30 październik 2018
K
O
Hartberg
4 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
K
O
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
środa, 31 październik 2018
K
O
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
K
O
Altach
0 - 3
LASK
K
O
Austria Lustenau
0 - 1
Salzburg
K
O
SV Lafnitz
2 - 3
SKN St. Poelten
K
O
Ried
1 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
czwartek, 1 listopad 2018
K
O
Grazer AK
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV

Austria – Regionalliga Wschód

piątek, 16 listopad 2018
K
O
Admira Moedling (A)
4 - 2
SC Team Wiener Linien
K
O
Mattersburg (A)
0 - 1
SV Leobendorf
K
O
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0 - 2
Schwechat
K
O
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 1
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
K
O
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
K
O
Wiener SK
2 - 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
sobota, 17 listopad 2018
K
O
FC Stadlau
4 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
K
O
Parndorf
1 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)

Austria – Regionalliga Środek

piątek, 2 listopad 2018
K
O
Allerheiligen
4 - 0
Lendorf
K
O
SC Weiz
3 - 3
FC Wels
K
O
VST Voelkermarkt
4 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
K
O
Voecklamarkt
3 - 2
SC Gleisdorf
sobota, 3 listopad 2018
K
O
Union Gurten
3 - 0
Kalsdorf
K
O
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
K
O
WSC Hertha
3 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
niedziela, 4 listopad 2018
K
O
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 4
Grazer AK
wtorek, 6 listopad 2018
K
O
Lendorf
1 - 1
Union Gurten

Austria – Regionalliga Zachód

piątek, 9 listopad 2018
K
O
Kufstein
1 - 1
Seekirchen
K
O
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
K
O
Langenegg
1 - 3
SV Wals Grunau
K
O
Reichenau
1 - 2
St. Johann
K
O
Dornbirn
3 - 2
Hohenems
K
O
SV Groedig
2 - 1
Altach (A)
K
O
Woergl
1 - 6
USK Anif
niedziela, 11 listopad 2018
K
O
Schwaz
1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden