Score piłka nożna : Austria

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

15:47 (GMT+2)

14 sierpień 2018

Austria – Bundesliga

sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Altach
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
K
O
Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
K
O
Salzburg
2 - 0
Austria Wien
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
K
O
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
K
O
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz

Austria – Erste Liga

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
K
O
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
K
O
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
K
O
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
K
O
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
K
O
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC

Austria – Regionalliga Wschód

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
SKN St. Poelten (A)
0 - 4
Rapid Wien (A)
K
O
Parndorf
0 - 0
SC Team Wiener Linien
K
O
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 - 0
Mattersburg (A)
K
O
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 0
SV Leobendorf
K
O
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 0
Schwechat
K
O
Wiener SK
2 - 4
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
K
O
Admira Moedling (A)
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
FC Stadlau
1 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen

Austria – Regionalliga Środek

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
Grazer AK
K
O
FC Wels
1 - 2
Allerheiligen
K
O
Kalsdorf
2 - 5
WSC Hertha
K
O
Lendorf
1 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
K
O
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
K
O
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
K
O
VST Voelkermarkt
1 - 0
Union Gurten
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
17:00
Union Gurten
v
SC Weiz

Austria – Regionalliga Zachód

piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
K
O
Reichenau
1 - 2
Altach (A)
K
O
Kufstein
1 - 2
USK Anif
K
O
SK Bischofshofen
0 - 3
St. Johann
K
O
SV Groedig
2 - 0
SV Wals Grunau
K
O
Schwaz
0 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
K
O
Woergl
3 - 0
Hohenems
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
K
O
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
K
O
Langenegg
1 - 2
Seekirchen
wtorek, 14 sierpień 2018
20:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Woergl
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
16:00
Langenegg
v
SV Groedig
17:00
Altach (A)
v
SK Bischofshofen
17:00
Hohenems
v
Kufstein
17:00
St. Johann
v
Schwaz
18:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Dornbirn
18:00
SV Wals Grunau
v
Reichenau
18:00
Seekirchen
v
USK Anif

Austria – ÖFB Puchar

poniedziałek, 30 lipiec 2018
Z
D
FC Stadlau
2 - 1
SC Gleisdorf