Score piłka nożna : Australia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

19:44 (GMT+2)

19 czerwiec 2018

Australia – Northern

piątek, 15 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Casuarina
1 - 3
University Azzurri FC
sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Port Darwin
1 - 3
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Queensland

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
K
O
North Queensland United FC
0 - 6
Lions FC
K
O
Redlands United
2 - 6
Cairns FC
K
O
Western Pride
5 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
K
O
Brisbane City
5 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Olympic FC
0 - 0
Moreton Bay United
K
O
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Sunshine Coast

Australia – Western

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Armadale
4 - 1
Stirling Lions
K
O
Cockburn City
2 - 4
ECU Joondalup
K
O
Floreat Athena
0 - 1
Perth
K
O
Perth Glory Youth
6 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
K
O
Sorrento
1 - 0
Balcatta
K
O
Subiaco
3 - 2
Joondalup United FC
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Inglewood United
1 - 0
Bayswater City

Australia – Southern

piątek, 15 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Adelaide Comets
1 - 0
Adelaide Olympic
sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Adelaide City
1 - 1
Adelaide United Youth
K
O
Croydon Kings
4 - 4
West Torrens Birkalla
K
O
North Eastern Metro Stars
5 - 2
West Adelaide
K
O
Para Hills Knights
4 - 0
Sturt Lions
K
O
South Adelaide
4 - 4
Campbelltown City
wtorek, 19 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Adelaide Comets
0 - 1
Adelaide United Youth

Australia – Capital

środa, 20 czerwiec 2018
11:00
Gungahlin United
v
Canberra Olympic

Australia – New South Wales

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Hakoah Sydney City East
2 - 2
Sydney Olympic
K
O
Manly United
2 - 3
Marconi Stallions
K
O
Sydney FC Youth
0 - 3
Sydney United 58
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Blacktown City FC
1 - 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
K
O
Wollongong Wolves
2 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
K
O
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 4
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Australia – Northern New South Wales

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Lake Macquarie
2 - 1
Weston Workers
K
O
Lambton Jaffas FC
1 - 1
Broadmeadow Magic
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Hamilton Olympic
4 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
K
O
Maitland
5 - 1
Charlestown City Blues
K
O
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 2
Valentine Phoenix
środa, 20 czerwiec 2018
11:00
Charlestown City Blues
v
Hamilton Olympic

Australia – Victorian

piątek, 15 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Melbourne Knights
4 - 1
Northcote City
K
O
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
K
O
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 4
Kingston City
sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Avondale Heights
3 - 0
Hume City FC
K
O
South Melbourne
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Heidelberg United
5 - 2
Dandenong Thunder SC
poniedziałek, 18 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers

Australia – Tasmania Victory

sobota, 16 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Olympia FC Warriors
4 - 2
Kingborough Lions
K
O
South Hobart
7 - 0
Clarence United
K
O
Northern Rangers
0 - 4
Launceston City
niedziela, 17 czerwiec 2018
K
O
Hobart Zebras
1 - 1
Devonport City

Australia – FFA puchar

piątek, 23 luty 2018
K
O
Lismore Thistles
8 - 3
Ballina
niedziela, 25 luty 2018
O
d
Shores United
v
Goonellabah
K
O
Bangalow
8 - 1
Casino Cobras
sobota, 5 maj 2018
K
O
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory

Australia – Hyundai A-Liga

piątek, 13 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
sobota, 14 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
K
O
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
K
O
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
niedziela, 15 kwiecień 2018
K
O
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Adelaide United

Australia – W-Liga:: play-off

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australia – W-League

piątek, 2 luty 2018
K
O
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
sobota, 3 luty 2018
K
O
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
niedziela, 4 luty 2018
K
O
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
K
O
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC