Score piłka nożna : Australia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

02:51 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2018

Australia – Hyundai A-Liga

piątek, 19 październik 2018
K
O
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Sydney FC
sobota, 20 październik 2018
K
O
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Melbourne City FC
niedziela, 21 październik 2018
K
O
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Newcastle Jets
K
O
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
K
O
Perth Glory
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia – W-League

czwartek, 25 październik 2018
10:30
Western Sydney Wanderers (w)
v
Sydney (w)

Australia – FFA puchar

piątek, 5 październik 2018
K
O
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 2
Adelaide United
sobota, 6 październik 2018
K
O
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 3
Sydney FC
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC

Australia – Northern:: play-off

sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Hellenic
4 - 0
Casuarina

Australia – Northern

piątek, 31 sierpień 2018
K
O
Mindil Aces
1 - 7
Hellenic
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
K
O
University Azzurri FC
4 - 2
Port Darwin
K
O
Casuarina
1 - 1
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Queensland:: play-off

niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
Z
D
Lions FC
2 - 1
Olympic FC

Australia – Queensland

piątek, 24 sierpień 2018
K
O
Redlands United
0 - 4
Lions FC
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
K
O
Sunshine Coast
0 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
K
O
SWQ Thunder
5 - 0
Cairns FC
K
O
Brisbane Strikers
7 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
K
O
Brisbane City
3 - 2
Western Pride
K
O
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 1
Moreton Bay United
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
K
O
Olympic FC
6 - 2
North Queensland United FC

Australia – Western:: play-off

wtorek, 4 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 4
Perth

Australia – Western

sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
K
O
Balcatta
2 - 1
Inglewood United
K
O
Cockburn City
4 - 1
Armadale
K
O
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Bayswater City
K
O
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Sorrento
K
O
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 8
Stirling Lions
K
O
Joondalup United FC
0 - 2
Perth
K
O
Subiaco
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth

Australia – Southern:: play-off

sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Campbelltown City
1 - 0
Adelaide City

Australia – Southern

sobota, 4 sierpień 2018
K
O
Adelaide Comets
2 - 0
Croydon Kings
K
O
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 2
Campbelltown City
K
O
North Eastern Metro Stars
1 - 2
Adelaide City
K
O
Para Hills Knights
1 - 5
Adelaide United Youth
K
O
Sturt Lions
1 - 0
South Adelaide
K
O
West Adelaide
3 - 2
West Torrens Birkalla

Australia – Capital:: play-off

sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Canberra Olympic
1 - 2
Canberra FC

Australia – Capital

środa, 15 sierpień 2018
K
O
Canberra Olympic
7 - 0
Tigers FC
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
K
O
Canberra Olympic
0 - 2
Canberra FC
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Sydney Olympic
3 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australia – New South Wales

niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
K
O
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City East
K
O
Blacktown City FC
0 - 2
Sutherland Sharks
K
O
Manly United
5 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
K
O
Marconi Stallions
0 - 3
Wollongong Wolves
K
O
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 2
Sydney FC Youth
K
O
Sydney Olympic
1 - 0
Sydney United 58
sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 3
Broadmeadow Magic

Australia – Northern New South Wales

sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
K
O
Lake Macquarie
2 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC
K
O
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 3
Charlestown City Blues
K
O
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 0
Weston Workers
K
O
Maitland
2 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
K
O
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles

Australia – Victorian:: play-off

niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Heidelberg United
2 - 1
Avondale Heights

Australia – Victorian

niedziela, 2 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Bentleigh Greens
6 - 2
Bulleen Lions
K
O
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 3
Kingston City
K
O
Heidelberg United
2 - 3
Avondale Heights
K
O
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Dandenong Thunder SC
K
O
Northcote City
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
K
O
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 1
Hume City FC
K
O
South Melbourne
0 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC

Australia – Tasmania Victory

sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
K
O
Clarence United
1 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors
K
O
Hobart Zebras
4 - 4
Launceston City
K
O
Kingborough Lions
0 - 4
Devonport City
K
O
South Hobart
3 - 1
Northern Rangers

Australia – W-Liga:: play-off

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC