Score piłka nożna : Argentyna

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

18:13 (GMT+1)

24 styczeń 2017

Argentyna – Primera Dywizja

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
Huracan
1 - 0
Talleres
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Godoy Cruz
0 - 3
Gimnasia LP
K
O
Estudiantes
1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
K
O
Sarmiento
0 - 2
Aldosivi
K
O
Union
1 - 0
Racing Club
K
O
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 0
Patronato de Parana
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
Independiente
0 - 1
Banfield
K
O
Belgrano
0 - 2
Rosario Central
K
O
Lanus
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
K
O
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
K
O
Boca Juniors
4 - 1
Colon
K
O
Newells Old Boys
6 - 1
San Martin San Juan
poniedziałek, 19 grudzień 2016
K
O
Olimpo
1 - 2
River Plate
K
O
Quilmes
1 - 0
Temperley
wtorek, 20 grudzień 2016
K
O
Tigre
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman

Argentyna – Primera B Nacional

niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
Flandria
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
K
O
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
K
O
Nueva Chicago
2 - 1
Instituto
K
O
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
K
O
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
K
O
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
poniedziałek, 19 grudzień 2016
K
O
Santamarina
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
K
O
Boca Unidos
3 - 0
Atletico Parana
K
O
Almagro
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
K
O
Los Andes
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
wtorek, 20 grudzień 2016
K
O
Ferro Carril Oeste
3 - 1
All Boys

Argentyna – Primera B Metropolitana

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
San Telmo
3 - 0
Villa San Carlos
K
O
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 3
Colegiales
K
O
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
K
O
Atlanta
1 - 2
Acassuso
poniedziałek, 19 grudzień 2016
K
O
Almirante Brown
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
K
O
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Excursionistas
wtorek, 20 grudzień 2016
K
O
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron

Argentyna – Primera C

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
CA San Miguel
K
O
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Berazategui
3 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
K
O
Canuelas
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
K
O
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 1
Sacachispas FC
K
O
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 - 0
Club Lujan
K
O
Laferrere
4 - 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
poniedziałek, 19 grudzień 2016
K
O
Argentino de Merlo
1 - 1
El Porvenir
wtorek, 20 grudzień 2016
K
O
Dock Sud
2 - 2
Deportivo Merlo

Argentyna – Primera D

sobota, 10 grudzień 2016
K
O
Ituzaingo
2 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
niedziela, 11 grudzień 2016
K
O
Liniers CSD
0 - 2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
poniedziałek, 12 grudzień 2016
K
O
CA Lugano
0 - 1
Argentino Rosario
K
O
Claypole
1 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
K
O
General Lamadrid
0 - 1
Atlas
K
O
Leandro Niceforo
3 - 1
Yupanqui
K
O
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
środa, 14 grudzień 2016
K
O
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Central Ballester

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona A

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
K
O
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona B

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
K
O
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona C

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
K
O
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona D

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
K
O
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona E

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
K
O
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona F

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
K
O
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona G

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales

Argentyna – Copa Argentina

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
River Plate
4 - 3
Rosario Central
niedziela, 29 styczeń 2017
P
r
Altos Hornos Zapla
v
Juventud Antoniana
P
r
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Club Atletico Mitre
P
r
Gimnasia y Tiro
v
Union Villa Krause
P
r
Sportivo Patria
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
niedziela, 29 styczeń 2017
P
r
Agropecuario
v
CA Alvarado
P
r
Club Cipolletti
v
Villa Mitre
P
r
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Union de Sunchales
P
r
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
niedziela, 29 styczeń 2017
P
r
Deportivo Roca
v
Club Rivadavia
P
r
General Belgrano
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
P
r
Independiente de Neuquen
v
Deportivo Maipu
niedziela, 29 styczeń 2017
P
r
Concepcion FC
v
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
P
r
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Desamparados
P
r
San Lorenzo de Alem
v
Gutierrez SC
niedziela, 29 styczeń 2017
P
r
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
CD Libertad
P
r
Sol de America Formosa
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
P
r
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Guarani Antonio Franco

Argentyna – Super puchar

sobota, 4 luty 2017
22:00
River Plate
v
Lanus