Score piłka nożna : Argentyna

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:47 (GMT+2)

30 kwiecień 2017

Argentyna – Primera Dywizja

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Quilmes
1 - 0
Talleres
K
O
Independiente
2 - 2
Estudiantes
K
O
Huracan
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
K
O
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
K
O
Sarmiento
0 - 4
Colon
K
O
Tigre
0 - 1
Banfield
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Temperley
3 - 0
Racing Club
K
O
Union
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
21:00
Godoy Cruz
v
San Martin San Juan
P
r
Atletico Tucuman
v
River Plate
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Aldosivi
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
0:10
Boca Juniors
v
Arsenal Sarandi
0:30
Olimpo
v
Atletico Rafaela

Argentyna – Primera B Nacional

sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
K
O
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Almagro
K
O
Flandria
2 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Chacarita Juniors
4 - 1
Villa Dalmine
1'
Los Andes
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2'
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
22:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Sportivo Estudiantes
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
All Boys
22:00
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Douglas Haig
poniedziałek, 1 maj 2017
0:00
Santamarina
v
Boca Unidos

Argentyna – Primera B Metropolitana

piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Deportivo Moron
5 - 0
Excursionistas
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
K
O
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Almirante Brown
K
O
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Barracas Central
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Acassuso
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
K
O
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
15'
Colegiales
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
17'
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
San Telmo

Argentyna – Primera C

wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
K
O
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 1
Laferrere
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Argentino de Merlo
3 - 0
Berazategui
piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
K
O
CA Defensores Unidos
3 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
K
O
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 5
Argentino de Quilmes
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Berazategui
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
20:30
Club Lujan
v
El Porvenir
20:30
Defensores de Cambaceres
v
CA San Miguel
20:30
Sacachispas FC
v
San Martin Burzaco
20:30
Sportivo Barracas
v
Central Cordoba de Rosario

Argentyna – Primera D

wtorek, 25 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Central Ballester
0 - 3
General Lamadrid
K
O
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 0
Claypole
piątek, 28 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Central Ballester
1 - 1
Central Espanol
K
O
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
CA Lugano
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
18'
General Lamadrid
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
K
O
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
K
O
Union Aconquija
5 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
K
O
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
sobota, 29 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Agropecuario
K
O
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
K
O
Union de Sunchales
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
21:00
CA Alvarado
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
21:00
Deportivo Maipu
v
General Belgrano
21:00
Deportivo Roca
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21:00
Independiente de Neuquen
v
Club Rivadavia
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
21:00
Concepcion FC
v
Gutierrez SC
21:00
Desamparados
v
San Lorenzo de Alem
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
niedziela, 30 kwiecień 2017
21:00
CD Libertad
v
Sol de America Formosa
21:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
Guarani Antonio Franco
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

Argentyna – Copa Argentina

środa, 26 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Canuelas

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona A

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
K
O
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona B

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
K
O
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
niedziela, 18 grudzień 2016
K
O
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona C

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
K
O
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona D

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
K
O
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona E

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
K
O
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona F

sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
K
O
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever

Argentyna – Federal A:: zona G

piątek, 16 grudzień 2016
K
O
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
sobota, 17 grudzień 2016
K
O
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales

Argentyna – Super puchar

niedziela, 5 luty 2017
K
O
Lanus
3 - 0
River Plate