Score piłka nożna : Anglia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

00:55 (GMT+1)

28 listopad 2014

Anglia – Premier League

sobota, 29 listopad 2014
13:45
West Bromwich Albion
v
Arsenal
16:00
Burnley
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Liverpool
v
Stoke City
16:00
Manchester United
v
Hull City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Leicester City
16:00
Swansea City
v
Crystal Palace
16:00
West Ham United
v
Newcastle United
18:30
Sunderland
v
Chelsea
niedziela, 30 listopad 2014
14:30
Southampton
v
Manchester City
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Everton

Anglia – Championship

sobota, 29 listopad 2014
13:15
Charlton Athletic
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Millwall
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Brentford
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Fulham
16:00
Leeds United
v
Derby County
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Norwich City
v
Reading
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Watford
v
Cardiff City

Anglia – Pierwsza Liga

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 2
Rochdale
piątek, 28 listopad 2014
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Bristol City
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Notts County
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
Barnsley
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Coventry City
v
Walsall
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Colchester United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Preston North End

Anglia – Druga Liga

piątek, 28 listopad 2014
20:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Exeter City
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Bury
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Newport County
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Oxford United
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Luton Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
York City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Southend United
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Morecambe
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Portsmouth

Anglia – Conference Premier

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Welling United
K
O
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Barnet
K
O
Dartford
2 - 4
Chester FC
K
O
Dover
5 - 0
Nuneaton Town
K
O
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Woking
K
O
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Wrexham
K
O
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Torquay United
K
O
Southport
1 - 3
Aldershot Town
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
Altrincham
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Barnet
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Welling United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Dartford
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Dover
16:00
Halifax Town
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Lincoln
v
Southport
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Chester FC
16:00
Telford
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Woking
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Wrexham
v
Aldershot Town

Anglia – Conference Północ

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Harrogate
K
O
Tamworth
2 - 1
Brackley Town
K
O
Gloucester City
0 - 1
Stalybridge
poniedziałek, 1 grudzień 2014
20:45
Hyde FC
v
Worcester
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Bath City
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Gosport Borough

Anglia – Puchar Anglii

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
Z
D
Oldham Athletic
9102 - 2
Preston North End

Anglia – Capital One Cup

wtorek, 28 październik 2014
K
O
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Sheffield United
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Chelsea
K
O
Fulham
2 - 5
Derby County
K
O
Liverpool
2 - 1
Swansea City
środa, 29 październik 2014
K
O
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
K
O
Stoke City
2 - 3
Southampton
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
wtorek, 28 październik 2014
Z
D
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
K
O
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
K
O
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
Z
D
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
K
O
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
Z
D
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
K
O
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
Z
D
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
K
O
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
K
O
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
K
O
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
środa, 29 październik 2014
K
O
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

Anglia – Community Shield

niedziela, 10 sierpień 2014
K
O
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Buxton
0 - 3
Witton Albion
K
O
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
K
O
Stourbridge
0 - 2
Barwell F.C.
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
Ashton United
v
Whitby
16:00
Belper Town
v
Marine
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Buxton
v
Stourbridge
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Trafford
16:00
Ilkeston FC
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Curzon
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Grantham Town
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Chesham United
3 - 0
Hereford United
K
O
Paulton Rover
1 - 1
Cambridge C
K
O
Slough
2 - 2
Chippenham Town
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
Burnham
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Chesham United
v
Dunstable Town FC
16:00
Cirencester Town
v
Biggleswade Town
16:00
Corby Town
v
Bideford AFC
16:00
Histon
v
Paulton Rover
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Frome Town
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Arlesey Town

Anglia – Isthmian League

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
Billericay
v
Leiston
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Maidstone
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Margate
v
Grays Athletic
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Witham Town
v
Bury Town
poniedziałek, 1 grudzień 2014
20:00
Everton U21
v
Sunderland U21
20:00
Southampton U21
v
Manchester United U21
20:00
Tottenham U21
v
Manchester City U21
piątek, 28 listopad 2014
20:00
Stoke City U21
v
Wolverhampton U21
poniedziałek, 1 grudzień 2014
20:00
Aston Villa U21
v
Reading U21
20:00
Blackburn U21
v
Newcastle U21
20:00
Bolton U21
v
Middlesbrough U21
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
v
Arsenal U21
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
O
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 3
Lewes
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Hednesford
16:00
Banbury United
v
Ramsbottom United
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Bedford
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
Workington
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Leamington
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Chorley
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Hendon
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Guiseley
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Halesowen
v
Gresley
16:00
Havant and W.
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Hereford United
v
Sutton United
16:00
Kings Lynn Town
v
Harrogate
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Metropolitan Police F.C
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Didcot Town
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Oxford City
v
Lewes
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Sholing
v
Farnborough
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Redditch United
16:00
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Chasetown
16:00
St Neots Town
v
AFC Sudbury
16:00
St.Albans
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Staines Town
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Stockport
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Tamworth
v
Hyde FC
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Bromley
16:00
Truro City
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Weymouth
v
Cray Wanderers
16:00
Wimborne Town
v
Hornchurch
16:00
Worcester
v
Barrow
niedziela, 30 listopad 2014
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Bath City
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Horsham