Score piłka nożna : Anglia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

20:43 (GMT+2)

28 wrzesień 2016

Anglia – Premier League

sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Manchester United
4 - 1
Leicester City
K
O
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Everton
K
O
Liverpool
5 - 1
Hull City
K
O
Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
K
O
Stoke City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
K
O
Sunderland
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
K
O
Swansea City
1 - 3
Manchester City
K
O
Arsenal
3 - 0
Chelsea
niedziela, 25 wrzesień 2016
K
O
West Ham United
0 - 3
Southampton
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Burnley
2 - 0
Watford

Anglia – Championship

piątek, 23 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Preston North End
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 0
Barnsley
K
O
Derby County
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
K
O
Fulham
0 - 4
Bristol City
K
O
Leeds United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
K
O
Norwich City
3 - 1
Burton Albion
K
O
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 1
Birmingham City
K
O
Reading
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
K
O
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Cardiff City
K
O
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
K
O
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 1
Brentford
K
O
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Newcastle United
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Barnsley
1 - 1
Aston Villa
K
O
Birmingham City
2 - 2
Preston North End
K
O
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
K
O
Brentford
4 - 1
Reading
K
O
Bristol City
1 - 0
Leeds United
K
O
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
K
O
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Derby County
K
O
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United
K
O
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Fulham
K
O
Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
20:45
Newcastle United
v
Norwich City

Anglia – Pierwsza Liga

sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
K
O
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Bradford City
K
O
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Port Vale
K
O
Bury
2 - 1
Chesterfield
K
O
Fleetwood Town
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
K
O
Millwall
2 - 3
Rochdale
K
O
Northampton Town
4 - 0
Southend United
K
O
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Swindon Town
K
O
Oxford United
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Walsall
K
O
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Sheffield United
K
O
Gillingham
2 - 1
Coventry City
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Bradford City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
K
O
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Chesterfield
3 - 3
Gillingham
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 3
Bury
K
O
Port Vale
3 - 1
Millwall
K
O
Rochdale
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
K
O
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Peterborough United
K
O
Southend United
2 - 1
Oxford United
K
O
Swindon Town
1 - 3
Northampton Town
K
O
Walsall
1 - 4
Scunthorpe United
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
20:45
Coventry City
v
AFC Wimbledon

Anglia – Druga Liga

sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
K
O
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
K
O
Colchester United
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
K
O
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Blackpool
K
O
Luton Town
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
K
O
Morecambe
2 - 3
Crawley Town
K
O
Newport County
1 - 2
Cambridge United
K
O
Notts County
3 - 1
Leyton Orient
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
K
O
Portsmouth
5 - 1
Barnet
K
O
Stevenage
0 - 2
Exeter City
K
O
Yeovil Town
4 - 2
Cheltenham Town
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
K
O
Blackpool
3 - 1
Portsmouth
K
O
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
K
O
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Stevenage
K
O
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
K
O
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Carlisle United
K
O
Exeter City
0 - 2
Notts County
K
O
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Newport County
K
O
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Luton Town
K
O
Leyton Orient
0 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
K
O
Wycombe Wanderers
5 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
K
O
Barnet
2 - 2
Morecambe

Anglia – National League

sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Wrexham
0 - 0
Chester FC
K
O
Aldershot Town
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
K
O
Barrow
2 - 0
York City
K
O
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
K
O
Bromley
1 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
K
O
Dover
2 - 0
Lincoln
K
O
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Sutton United
K
O
Guiseley
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
K
O
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Southport
K
O
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
K
O
Torquay United
2 - 3
Maidstone
K
O
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Woking
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Wrexham
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Gainsborough
K
O
Alfreton Town
3 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
K
O
Altrincham
0 - 1
Boston United
K
O
Curzon
1 - 2
Stockport
K
O
Darlington 1883
4 - 1
Stalybridge
K
O
Halifax Town
4 - 0
Bradford PA
K
O
Harrogate
3 - 1
Gloucester City
K
O
Salford City
1 - 1
Brackley Town
K
O
Tamworth
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
K
O
Telford
0 - 0
Chorley
K
O
Worcester
2 - 3
Nuneaton Town
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
FC United of Manchester
0 - 0
Curzon
K
O
Stockport
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Dartford
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
K
O
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Bishop's Stortford
K
O
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 5
Chelmsford
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
St.Albans
K
O
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Margate
K
O
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 3
Bath City
K
O
Hungerford Town
1 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
K
O
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
K
O
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Welling United
K
O
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Truro City
K
O
Whitehawk
3 - 0
Oxford City
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Whitehawk
wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
K
O
Chesham United
2 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
K
O
Consett AFC
0 - 1
Curzon
K
O
Herne Bay
1 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
K
O
Marine
2 - 3
Nantwich Town
Z
D
Oxford City
1 - 2
Bath City
K
O
Potters Bar Town
3 - 2
Canvey
K
O
Stalybridge
2 - 1
Witton Albion
K
O
Stamford AFC
1 - 0
Gresley
K
O
Telford
1 - 3
Worcester
K
O
Thamesmead Town
5 - 1
Hanwell Town
K
O
Harrogate
3 - 2
Bridlington Town
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
Z
D
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
Merstham

Anglia – EFL Puchar

wtorek, 20 wrzesień 2016
Z
D
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 3
Preston North End
K
O
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Reading
K
O
Derby County
0 - 3
Liverpool
K
O
Everton
0 - 2
Norwich City
K
O
Leeds United
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
Z
D
Leicester City
2 - 4
Chelsea
K
O
Newcastle United
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
K
O
Nottingham Forest
0 - 4
Arsenal
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Fulham
1 - 2
Bristol City
K
O
Northampton Town
1 - 3
Manchester United
K
O
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Sunderland
K
O
Southampton
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
K
O
Swansea City
1 - 2
Manchester City
K
O
West Ham United
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
K
O
Stoke City
1 - 2
Hull City
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 0
Gillingham
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 2
Everton Academy
K
O
Blackpool
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Accrington Stanley
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
K
O
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Bury
4 - 1
Morecambe
K
O
Bradford City
1 - 0
Stoke City Academy
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers Academy
K
O
Oldham Athletic
4 - 5
Carlisle United
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Mansfield Town
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
K
O
Port Vale
1 - 0
Derby County Academy
wtorek, 6 wrzesień 2016
Z
D
Rochdale
421 - 1
Sunderland Academy
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
Z
D
Sheffield United
450 - 0
Leicester City Academy
K
O
Walsall
5 - 2
Grimsby Town
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Bristol Rovers
2 - 3
Reading Academy
K
O
Yeovil Town
4 - 3
Portsmouth
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
Swansea City Academy
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
4 - 1
Newport County
wtorek, 13 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Chelsea Academy
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Coventry City
4 - 2
West Ham United Academy
K
O
Northampton Town
0 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
Z
D
Charlton Athletic
540 - 0
Southampton Academy
K
O
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Colchester United
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Peterborough United
1 - 6
Norwich City Academy
Z
D
Milton Keynes Dons
532 - 2
Barnet
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Stevenage
K
O
Southend United
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
wtorek, 30 sierpień 2016
K
O
Gillingham
1 - 2
Luton Town
K
O
Millwall
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion Academy

Anglia – Community Shield

niedziela, 7 sierpień 2016
K
O
Leicester City
1 - 2
Manchester United
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Ashton United
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
K
O
Barwell FC
0 - 0
Halesowen
K
O
Coalville Town
1 - 2
Warrington Town
K
O
Corby Town
4 - 3
Blyth Spartans
K
O
Frickley Athletic
2 - 0
Marine
K
O
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Buxton
K
O
Mickleover Sports
2 - 0
Matlock Town
K
O
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Hednesford
K
O
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
K
O
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Whitby
K
O
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
K
O
Workington
1 - 0
Grantham Town
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Hednesford
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Blyth Spartans
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
K
O
Buxton
1 - 0
Corby Town
K
O
Grantham Town
5 - 1
Coalville Town
K
O
Halesowen
2 - 1
Ilkeston FC
K
O
Marine
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
K
O
Matlock Town
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
K
O
Rushall Olympic
3 - 1
Barwell FC
K
O
Skelmersdale United
0 - 1
Workington
K
O
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Stourbridge
K
O
Warrington Town
2 - 3
Nantwich Town
K
O
Whitby
2 - 1
Ashton United
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Banbury United
3 - 0
Kings Langley FC
K
O
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Cambridge City
K
O
Chesham United
3 - 0
Cirencester Town
K
O
Cinderford Town
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
K
O
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
St Neots Town
K
O
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
K
O
Kettering Town FC
1 - 3
Dunstable Town FC
K
O
King's Lynn Town
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
K
O
Redditch United
2 - 1
Frome Town
K
O
Slough Town
3 - 0
Biggleswade Town
K
O
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 5
Leamington
K
O
Stratford Town
0 - 5
Weymouth
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
St Neots Town
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Banbury United
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
K
O
Basingstoke
0 - 1
Cirencester Town
K
O
Chesham United
3 - 1
Cambridge City
K
O
Cinderford Town
2 - 2
Weymouth
K
O
Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Chippenham Town
K
O
Kettering Town FC
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
K
O
King's Lynn Town
1 - 1
Kings Langley FC
K
O
Redditch United
1 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
K
O
Slough Town
2 - 0
Leamington
K
O
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 1
Biggleswade Town

Anglia – Isthmian League

sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Billericay
3 - 0
Worthing
K
O
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
K
O
Canvey
1 - 2
Kingstonian
K
O
Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
K
O
Enfield Town
6 - 0
Hendon
K
O
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
K
O
Harlow Town
1 - 3
AFC Sudbury
K
O
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Staines Town
K
O
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Needham Market
K
O
Leiston
4 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
K
O
Merstham
5 - 0
Harrow Borough
K
O
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
wtorek, 27 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Billericay
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
K
O
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
K
O
Canvey
3 - 1
Hendon
K
O
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
Harrow Borough
K
O
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
K
O
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Needham Market
K
O
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 2
Worthing
K
O
Leiston
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury
K
O
Merstham
5 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
K
O
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Kingstonian
środa, 28 wrzesień 2016
20:45
Grays Athletic
v
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Leatherhead
v
Staines Town
piątek, 6 maj 2016
K
O
Chelsea U23
0 - 1
Manchester United U23
K
O
Manchester City U23
2 - 0
Liverpool U23
poniedziałek, 9 maj 2016
K
O
Manchester City U23
0 - 1
Chelsea U23
czwartek, 12 maj 2016
K
O
Leicester U23
3 - 0
Chelsea U23
wtorek, 10 maj 2016
K
O
Arsenal U21
3 - 1
Aston Villa U21
poniedziałek, 18 kwiecień 2016
K
O
Swansea U23
3 - 0
Fulham U23
K
O
Arsenal U23
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
K
O
Blackburn U23
2 - 2
Aston Villa U23
poniedziałek, 21 grudzień 2015
K
O
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers