Score piłka nożna : Anglia

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

05:28 (GMT+2)

30 sierpień 2015

Anglia – Premier League

sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Arsenal
K
O
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
Leicester City
K
O
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Sunderland
K
O
Chelsea
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
K
O
Liverpool
0 - 3
West Ham United
K
O
Manchester City
2 - 0
Watford
K
O
Stoke City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Everton
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
14:30
Southampton
v
Norwich City
17:00
Swansea City
v
Manchester United

Anglia – Championship

piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Derby County
1 - 2
Leeds United
K
O
Brentford
1 - 3
Reading
K
O
Bristol City
1 - 2
Burnley
K
O
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
K
O
Hull City
2 - 0
Preston North End
K
O
Ipswich Town
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Cardiff City
K
O
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Fulham
K
O
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
K
O
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Birmingham City

Anglia – Pierwsza Liga

sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Blackpool
0 - 4
Walsall
K
O
Bradford City
1 - 0
Port Vale
K
O
Bury
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Colchester United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
K
O
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
K
O
Millwall
0 - 2
Chesterfield
K
O
Peterborough United
1 - 1
Gillingham
K
O
Rochdale
3 - 0
Barnsley
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Burton Albion
K
O
Swindon Town
0 - 2
Sheffield United
K
O
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
20:45
Coventry City
v
Southend United

Anglia – Druga Liga

sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Exeter City
K
O
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Northampton Town
K
O
Barnet
0 - 0
Cambridge United
K
O
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
K
O
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Stevenage
K
O
Hartlepool United
2 - 3
Carlisle United
K
O
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
K
O
Luton Town
1 - 2
Portsmouth
K
O
Morecambe
4 - 1
Notts County
K
O
Oxford United
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
Newport County
K
O
York City
1 - 2
Mansfield Town

Anglia – National League

sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Eastleigh
K
O
Altrincham
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
K
O
Barrow
1 - 0
Southport
K
O
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Woking
K
O
Bromley
1 - 1
Dover
K
O
Guiseley
0 - 2
Gateshead FC
K
O
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
K
O
Lincoln
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
K
O
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Chester FC
K
O
Welling United
1 - 2
Braintree Town
K
O
Wrexham
3 - 1
Halifax Town
K
O
Torquay United
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Chester FC
v
Guiseley
16:00
Dover
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Torquay United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bromley
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Lincoln
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Halifax Town
v
Barrow
16:00
Southport
v
Altrincham
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Woking
v
Welling United
18:30
Cheltenham Town
v
Wrexham
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Bradford PA
4 - 4
North Ferriby United
K
O
Chorley
0 - 1
Harrogate
K
O
Curzon
0 - 2
AFC Fylde
K
O
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Boston United
K
O
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Telford
K
O
Hednesford
0 - 3
FC United of Manchester
K
O
Lowestoft Town
2 - 2
Corby Town
K
O
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
K
O
Stockport
0 - 3
Stalybridge
K
O
Tamworth
1 - 1
Nuneaton Town
K
O
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Worcester
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Stockport
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Gainsborough
16:00
Boston United
v
Tamworth
16:00
Corby Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
FC United of Manchester
v
Curzon
16:00
Harrogate
v
Bradford PA
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Chorley
16:00
Telford
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Worcester
v
Hednesford
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Bath City
5 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
K
O
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 2
Concord Rangers
K
O
Chelmsford
2 - 1
St.Albans
K
O
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Maidstone
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Whitehawk
K
O
Gosport Borough
3 - 1
Truro City
K
O
Hayes & Yeading United
3 - 0
Basingstoke
K
O
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
K
O
Margate
0 - 2
Dartford
K
O
Oxford City
3 - 0
Weston Super Mare
K
O
Sutton United
5 - 2
Wealdstone
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Margate
16:00
Dartford
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Maidstone
v
Chelmsford
16:00
St.Albans
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Truro City
v
Oxford City
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Bath City
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Sutton United

Anglia – Puchar Anglii

piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
Liverpool AFC
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
K
O
Seven Acre and Sidcup
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
K
O
Sholing
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine
K
O
St Ives Town
1 - 1
Norwich United
K
O
Wantage Town
3 - 4
Didcot Town
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey
K
O
Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town
K
O
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town
K
O
Alsager Town
2 - 1
Aquaforce SL
K
O
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills
K
O
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Kempston Rovers
K
O
Ashington
1 - 2
Thackley
K
O
Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood
K
O
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town
K
O
Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough
K
O
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town
K
O
Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted
K
O
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden
K
O
Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield Utd.
K
O
Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford
K
O
Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
K
O
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
K
O
Bedfont and Feltham
1 - 1
Hayes AFC
K
O
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town
K
O
Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town
K
O
Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter
K
O
Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United
K
O
Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
K
O
Blackfield Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
K
O
Blackpool AFC
1 - 0
Ossett Town
K
O
Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch
K
O
Bridport FC
3 - 3
Sherborne Town
K
O
Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
K
O
Brimscombe andThrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
K
O
Bristol Manor Farm
2 - 0
Bitton
K
O
Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town
K
O
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Hinckley AFC
K
O
Burscough
3 - 1
Emley AFC
K
O
Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
K
O
Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham
K
O
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United
K
O
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington
K
O
Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town
K
O
Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United
K
O
Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley
K
O
Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
K
O
Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets
K
O
Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
K
O
Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
K
O
Congleton Town
4 - 3
Worksop Parramore
K
O
Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
K
O
Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh
K
O
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Wimborne Town
K
O
Cray Valley
0 - 3
Hastings Utd.
K
O
Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham
K
O
Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town
K
O
Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City
K
O
Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town
K
O
Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe
K
O
Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC
K
O
Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge
K
O
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian
K
O
Glossop North End
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
K
O
Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC
K
O
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic
K
O
Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville
K
O
Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
K
O
Hamworthy United
4 - 1
Andover Town
K
O
Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town
K
O
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor
K
O
Harrogate Railway Athletic
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
K
O
Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United
K
O
Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven Telscombe
K
O
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford
K
O
Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston
K
O
Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park
K
O
Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham
K
O
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree
K
O
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington Hook United
K
O
Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
K
O
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
K
O
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports
K
O
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic
K
O
Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester
K
O
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
K
O
London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town
K
O
Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town
K
O
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town
K
O
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United
K
O
Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United
K
O
Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
Bridgnorth AFC
K
O
Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town
K
O
Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster
K
O
Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
K
O
Molesey FC
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
K
O
Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town
K
O
Moosley AFC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
K
O
Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star
K
O
Newmarket Town
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
K
O
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
Dunstable Town
K
O
Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town
K
O
North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town
K
O
Northwich 1874
1 - 2
Maltby Main
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Maine Road
K
O
Pagham
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
K
O
Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton
K
O
Portchester AFC
3 - 1
Totton
K
O
Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United
K
O
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham
K
O
Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
K
O
Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC
K
O
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
K
O
Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
K
O
Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria
K
O
Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt
K
O
Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town
K
O
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Leighton
K
O
Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham
K
O
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd.
K
O
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic
K
O
St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town
K
O
St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
Hornchurch AFC
K
O
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley AFC
K
O
Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch
K
O
Street
1 - 2
Witheridge
K
O
Sudbury AFC
4 - 0
Ware
K
O
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne
K
O
Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down
16:00
Thame Utd
v
Highworth Town
K
O
Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City
K
O
Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray
K
O
Thurnby Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town
K
O
Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town
K
O
Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town
K
O
Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion
K
O
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town
K
O
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
K
O
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon
K
O
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer
K
O
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
K
O
Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United
K
O
West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington
K
O
Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
K
O
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
K
O
Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
K
O
Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley Pakefield
K
O
Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town
K
O
Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United
K
O
Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
K
O
Worthing
4 - 2
Walton and Hersham
K
O
Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town
K
O
Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus
K
O
Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2015
14:00
Barkingside
v
Ipswich Wanderers
16:00
Beaconsfield Sycob
v
Raunds Town
16:00
Erith Town
v
Horsham YMCA
16:00
Erith and Belvedere
v
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Pickering Town CFC
v
Clitheroe
16:00
Stansted
v
Tilbury
16:00
Thetford Town
v
Bury Town

Anglia – Capital One Cup

wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015
K
O
Birmingham City
2 - 0
Gillingham
Z
D
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
K
O
Bury
1 - 4
Leicester City
Z
D
Crystal Palace
4 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Z
D
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 4
Ipswich Town
K
O
Fulham
3 - 0
Sheffield United
K
O
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
K
O
Hull City
1 - 0
Rochdale
Z
D
Luton Town
781 - 1
Stoke City
K
O
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Northampton Town
K
O
Peterborough United
1 - 4
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Reading
K
O
Preston North End
1 - 0
Watford
K
O
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Carlisle United
K
O
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Norwich City
K
O
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Oxford United
K
O
Sunderland
6 - 3
Exeter City
K
O
Swansea City
3 - 0
York City
K
O
Walsall
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Barnet
Z
D
Aston Villa
5 - 3
Notts County
Z
D
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Cardiff City
Z
D
West Bromwich Albion
530 - 0
Port Vale
środa, 26 sierpień 2015
Z
D
Barnsley
3 - 5
Everton

Anglia – Community Shield

niedziela, 2 sierpień 2015
K
O
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
wtorek, 1 wrzesień 2015
20:00
Hartlepool United
v
Sheffield United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Bury
20:45
Cambridge United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Burton Albion
20:45
Exeter City
v
Portsmouth
20:45
Luton Town
v
Leyton Orient
20:45
Millwall
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Morecambe
v
Walsall
20:45
Newport County
v
Swindon Town
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Notts County
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Port Vale
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Barnsley
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Barnet
wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015
K
O
Ashton United
0 - 2
Blyth Spartans
K
O
Barwell FC
3 - 1
Grantham Town
K
O
Buxton
2 - 1
Skelmersdale United
K
O
Frickley Athletic
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
K
O
Halesowen
1 - 3
Stamford AFC
K
O
Nantwich Town
4 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
K
O
Rushall Olympic
2 - 3
Matlock Town
K
O
Salford City
2 - 2
Colwyn Bay
K
O
Workington
2 - 1
Darlington 1883
środa, 26 sierpień 2015
K
O
Whitby
1 - 1
Ramsbottom United
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Barwell FC
1 - 1
Marine
K
O
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Nantwich Town
K
O
Buxton
0 - 2
Salford City
K
O
Colwyn Bay
2 - 4
Darlington 1883
K
O
Grantham Town
3 - 3
Ashton United
K
O
Halesowen
2 - 0
Workington
K
O
Hyde United
2 - 2
Matlock Town
K
O
Ilkeston FC
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
K
O
Ramsbottom United
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
K
O
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
K
O
Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Stourbridge
K
O
Whitby
3 - 5
Stamford AFC
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
Ashton United
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Darlington 1883
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Whitby
16:00
Marine
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Matlock Town
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Mickleover Sports
v
Barwell FC
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Buxton
16:00
Salford City
v
Hyde United
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
v
Halesowen
16:00
Workington
v
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Stourbridge
v
Rushall Olympic
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Bedworth United
0 - 2
Hungerford Town
K
O
Bideford AFC
0 - 5
Histon
K
O
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
Leamington
K
O
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
K
O
Chippenham Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
K
O
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 2
Redditch United
K
O
Frome Town
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
K
O
King's Lynn Town
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
K
O
Merthyr Town
5 - 1
Hitchin Town
K
O
Slough Town
1 - 3
Poole Town FC
K
O
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Chesham United
K
O
Weymouth
1 - 1
St Neots Town
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
Cirencester Town
v
Merthyr Town
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Dunstable Town FC
16:00
Leamington
v
Bedworth United
16:00
Redditch United
v
Stratford Town
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Chesham United
v
Slough Town
20:45
Dorchester Town
v
Weymouth
20:45
Histon
v
Cambridge City
20:45
Hungerford Town
v
Chippenham Town
20:45
Kettering Town FC
v
King's Lynn Town
20:45
Paulton Rovers
v
Bideford AFC
20:45
Poole Town FC
v
Frome Town

Anglia – Isthmian League

wtorek, 25 sierpień 2015
K
O
Billericay
1 - 1
Merstham
K
O
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Leiston
K
O
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
K
O
Needham Market
1 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
P
r
Staines Town
v
Farnborough
K
O
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 0
Brentwood Town
środa, 26 sierpień 2015
K
O
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 5
Harrow Borough
K
O
Grays Athletic
2 - 0
Canvey
K
O
Leatherhead
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
K
O
Lewes
1 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
sobota, 29 sierpień 2015
K
O
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 1
Billericay
K
O
Brentwood Town
4 - 1
Leatherhead
K
O
Canvey
2 - 0
Enfield Town
K
O
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
K
O
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Kingstonian
K
O
Farnborough
5 - 1
Lewes
K
O
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
K
O
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
K
O
Leiston
2 - 0
Hendon
K
O
Merstham
1 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
K
O
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Needham Market
K
O
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Staines Town
poniedziałek, 31 sierpień 2015
16:00
Billericay
v
Canvey
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
v
Farnborough
16:00
Enfield Town
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Brentwood Town
16:00
Hendon
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Merstham
16:00
Lewes
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Needham Market
v
Leiston
16:00
Staines Town
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
VCD Athletic FC
piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
piątek, 28 sierpień 2015
K
O
Arsenal U21
5 - 0
West Ham U21

Anglia – FA Trophy

sobota, 3 październik 2015
16:00
Aquaforce SL
v
New Mills
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Redbridge
16:00
Aveley
v
South Park
16:00
Aylesbury FC
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Barton Rovers
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Bashley
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
North Leigh
16:00
Burnham
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Burscough
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Leighton
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
v
Beaconsfield Sycob
16:00
Chasetown
v
Evesham
16:00
Chipstead
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00
Coalville
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Cray
v
East Grinstead Town
16:00
Dereham Town
v
Waltham Abbey
16:00
Didcot Town
v
Bridgwater Town
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Bury Town
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Glossop North End
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Cheshunt
16:00
Harlow Town
v
Ware
16:00
Kendal Town
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Lancaster
v
Northwich Victoria
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
v
Wimborne Town
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lincoln Utd.
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Shortwood United
16:00
Marlow
v
Wantage Town
16:00
Molesey FC
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Moosley AFC
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Spalding United
16:00
Northwood
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Warrington Town
16:00
Petersfield Town
v
Winchester City
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Droylsden
16:00
Romford
v
North Greenford United
16:00
Romulus
v
Gresley
16:00
Royston Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
v
Basford United
16:00
Sheffield FC
v
Trafford
16:00
Slimbridge
v
Egham Town
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
v
Carlton Town
16:00
St Ives Town
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Tividale
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Thurrock
v
Guernsey
16:00
Tilbury
v
Barkingside
16:00
Tiverton
v
Totton
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Walton and Hersham
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
16:00
Whitstable Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Whyteleafe
v
Phoenix Sports
16:00
Witham Town
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wroxham
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Yate Town
v
Banbury United