Score piłka nożna : Andora

1. Dywizji wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

01:56 (GMT+1)

12 grudzień 2017

Tabela ligowa

Andora – 1. Dywizji

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Santa Coloma118213710+2726
2UE Engordany11821247+1726
3Sant Julia11542317+2419
4Lusitanos115152515+1016
5UE Santa Coloma114341911+815
6Inter Club d'Escaldes114342318+515
7Encamp112182134–137
8Penya Encarnada d'Andorra110011381–780

Przyszłe mecze

Andora – 1. Dywizji

czwartek, 14 grudzień 2017
21:00
Encamp
v
Lusitanos
niedziela, 17 grudzień 2017
12:00
Sant Julia
v
UE Santa Coloma
14:00
Lusitanos
v
Inter Club d'Escaldes
16:00
UE Engordany
v
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
18:00
FC Santa Coloma
v
Encamp

Rezultaty

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 10 grudzień 2017
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 3
Lusitanos
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 1
UE Engordany
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
5 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 4
Sant Julia