Score piłka nożna : Andora

1. Dywizji wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

10:59 (GMT+2)

20 październik 2017

Tabela ligowa

Andora – 1. Dywizji

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1Lusitanos430162+49
2Sant Julia422063+38
3FC Santa Coloma4211104+67
4Inter Club d'Escaldes421175+27
5UE Engordany421165+17
6UE Santa Coloma411242+24
7Encamp41037703
8Penya Encarnada d'Andorra4004018–180

Przyszłe mecze

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 22 październik 2017
12:00
UE Engordany
v
Inter Club d'Escaldes
13:00
Encamp
v
UE Santa Coloma
16:00
Sant Julia
v
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
18:00
Lusitanos
v
FC Santa Coloma

Rezultaty

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
Lusitanos
2 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 4
Sant Julia
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 3
UE Engordany
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 4
UE Santa Coloma