Score piłka nożna : Andora

1. Dywizji wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:20 (GMT+1)

18 luty 2018

Tabela ligowa

Andora – 1. Dywizji

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Santa Coloma1713224813+3541
2UE Engordany161132379+2836
3Sant Julia178633912+2730
4Inter Club d'Escaldes177463122+925
5UE Santa Coloma177373120+1124
6Lusitanos166463621+1522
7Encamp1731132457–3310
8Penya Encarnada d'Andorra170116799–921

Przyszłe mecze

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Encamp
2 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Sant Julia
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
18:00
UE Engordany
v
Lusitanos

Rezultaty

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 11 luty 2018
K
O
UE Engordany
11 - 1
Encamp
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Lusitanos
1 - 1
Sant Julia