Score piłka nożna : Andora

1. Dywizji wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

00:14 (GMT+2)

21 kwiecień 2018

Tabela ligowa

Andora – 1. Dywizji

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1FC Santa Coloma2115335516+3948
2UE Engordany2114524511+3447
3Sant Julia2112635815+4342
4Lusitanos2110474926+2334
5UE Santa Coloma218583525+1029
6Inter Club d'Escaldes2174103329+425
7Encamp2131172676–5010
8Penya Encarnada d'Andorra21021910113–1032

Rezultaty

Andora – 1. Dywizji

niedziela, 18 marzec 2018
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Lusitanos
6 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Sant Julia
9 - 1
Encamp
niedziela, 11 marzec 2018
K
O
Encamp
0 - 5
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
Lusitanos
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Sant Julia
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 2
UE Engordany
niedziela, 4 marzec 2018
K
O
Encamp
1 - 2
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Sant Julia
5 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Lusitanos
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
niedziela, 25 luty 2018
K
O
Lusitanos
3 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 3
Sant Julia
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 1
UE Engordany
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
niedziela, 18 luty 2018
K
O
Encamp
2 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Sant Julia
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Engordany
3 - 0
Lusitanos
niedziela, 11 luty 2018
K
O
UE Engordany
11 - 1
Encamp
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
3 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Lusitanos
1 - 1
Sant Julia
niedziela, 4 luty 2018
K
O
Encamp
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Sant Julia
0 - 0
UE Engordany
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
2 - 1
Lusitanos
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 3
FC Santa Coloma
czwartek, 1 luty 2018
K
O
Encamp
0 - 1
Sant Julia
niedziela, 28 styczeń 2018
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 2
Lusitanos
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 1
UE Engordany
niedziela, 14 styczeń 2018
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
7 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Sant Julia
1 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
niedziela, 17 grudzień 2017
K
O
Sant Julia
2 - 3
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Lusitanos
1 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Encamp
czwartek, 14 grudzień 2017
K
O
Encamp
0 - 6
Lusitanos
środa, 13 grudzień 2017
K
O
UE Engordany
0 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
niedziela, 10 grudzień 2017
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 3
Lusitanos
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 1
UE Engordany
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
5 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 4
Sant Julia
niedziela, 26 listopad 2017
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
2 - 8
Encamp
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 2
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Lusitanos
0 - 3
UE Engordany
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Sant Julia
niedziela, 19 listopad 2017
K
O
Encamp
0 - 2
UE Engordany
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
Sant Julia
1 - 0
Lusitanos
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 8
Inter Club d'Escaldes
niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 0
Sant Julia
K
O
Lusitanos
0 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4 - 1
Encamp
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
7 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
niedziela, 5 listopad 2017
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
3 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Lusitanos
12 - 1
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Sant Julia
1 - 1
Encamp
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
niedziela, 29 październik 2017
K
O
Encamp
1 - 7
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 2
Lusitanos
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 6
UE Engordany
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Sant Julia
niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
UE Engordany
4 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Encamp
3 - 6
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
Sant Julia
18 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Lusitanos
2 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
niedziela, 15 październik 2017
K
O
Lusitanos
2 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 4
Sant Julia
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 3
UE Engordany
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 4
UE Santa Coloma
niedziela, 1 październik 2017
K
O
Encamp
6 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
K
O
Sant Julia
1 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
UE Engordany
1 - 3
Lusitanos
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2017
K
O
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Engordany
2 - 0
Encamp
K
O
Lusitanos
0 - 1
Sant Julia
K
O
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2017
K
O
Encamp
1 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
K
O
Sant Julia
0 - 0
UE Engordany
K
O
Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
0 - 6
FC Santa Coloma
K
O
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Lusitanos