Score piłka nożna : Algieria

Ligue 1 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

23:39 (GMT+2)

24 maj 2018

Tabela ligowa

Algieria – Ligue 1

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1CS Constantine3016953626+1057
2JS Saoura3016683827+1154
3NA Hussein Dey30111633624+1249
4MC Oran3012994037+345
5MC Alger30128104132+944
6USM Alger30119104335+842
7Paradou AC30126123530+542
8ES Setif301010103530+540
9DRB Tadjenanet30107133341–837
10USM Bel Abbes30127113231+137
11JS Kabylie30812103439–536
12CR Belouizdad3071582427–336
13Olympique de Medea30812102332–936
14US Biskra3097142330–734
15USM El Harrach3077162737–1028
16USM Blida3058172850–2223

Rezultaty

Algieria – Ligue 1

sobota, 19 maj 2018
K
O
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
K
O
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
K
O
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
K
O
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
K
O
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
K
O
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
K
O
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
piątek, 18 maj 2018
K
O
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC