Score piłka nożna : Algieria

Ligue 1 wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, przyszłe mecze piłki nożnej


 

19:18 (GMT+1)

18 luty 2018

Tabela ligowa

Algieria – Ligue 1

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPkt
1CS Constantine2011632720+739
2MC Oran209832918+1135
3MC Alger209652114+733
4USM Alger208752718+931
5Paradou AC209472015+531
6JS Saoura209472219+331
7NA Hussein Dey2061222316+730
8ES Setif207851814+429
9USM Bel Abbes208572625+123
10Olympique de Medea205871519–423
11CR Belouizdad2041061319–622
12US Biskra2064101420–622
13DRB Tadjenanet205692126–521
14JS Kabylie2031071827–919
15USM El Harrach2046101724–718
16USM Blida2026121633–1712

Przyszłe mecze

Algieria – Ligue 1

piątek, 23 luty 2018
16:00
JS Kabylie
v
USM Bel Abbes
16:00
MC Oran
v
USM El Harrach
16:00
Paradou AC
v
NA Hussein Dey
17:00
CS Constantine
v
US Biskra
sobota, 24 luty 2018
15:00
Olympique de Medea
v
ES Setif
16:00
JS Saoura
v
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM Blida
v
DRB Tadjenanet
17:00
USM Alger
v
MC Alger

Rezultaty

Algieria – Ligue 1

sobota, 17 luty 2018
K
O
Paradou AC
3 - 0
JS Saoura
K
O
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 5
MC Oran