Score piłka nożna : Afryka

Wyniki piłkarskie na żywo, Tabele ligowe na żywo


 

08:59 (GMT+1)

15 grudzień 2017

czwartek, 14 grudzień 2017
Z
D
Kenya
1 - 0
Burundi
piątek, 15 grudzień 2017
13:00
Uganda
v
Zanzibar
wtorek, 12 grudzień 2017
O
d
Zimbabwe
v
Ethiopia
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
K
O
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
K
O
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Ghana
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
wtorek, 22 sierpień 2017
P
r
Guinea
v
Senegal
piątek, 17 luty 2017
K
O
Renaissance FC
1 - 0
Akanda FC
sobota, 18 luty 2017
K
R
Ulinzi Stars
541 - 0
Al Hilal
K
O
Volcan Club de Moroni
1 - 1
Vipers SC
K
O
Le Messager Ngozi
3 - 0
KVZ FC
K
O
Ngezi Platinum
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
K
O
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 2
Orapa United
K
O
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Maghreb Fez
K
O
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Defence Force SC
K
O
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
3 - 0
AS de la SONABEL
K
O
UD Songo
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
K
O
Niarry Tally
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
K
O
MC Alger
4 - 1
Bechem United
niedziela, 19 luty 2017
K
O
St Michel United
0 - 1
Hilal Obayed
K
O
Rayon Sports
2 - 0
Wau Salaam
K
O
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
K
O
Racing de Micomeseng
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo
K
O
Wikki Tourists FC
1 - 0
RSLAF
K
R
Al Masry Club
301 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba
K
O
JS Kabylie
4 - 0
MC Breweries
K
O
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Douanes Niamey
niedziela, 12 listopad 2017
K
O
Rwanda
0 - 0
Ethiopia
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
15:00
Sudan
v
Ethiopia
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
K
O
Zambia
2 - 0
South Africa
K
O
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
K
O
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
niedziela, 20 sierpień 2017
K
O
Namibia
2 - 0
Comoros
piątek, 18 sierpień 2017
K
O
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
K
O
Morocco
3 - 1
Egypt
sobota, 19 sierpień 2017
O
d
Gabon
v
Equatorial Guinea
K
O
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
K
O
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
sobota, 9 grudzień 2017
K
O
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
K
O
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
poniedziałek, 11 grudzień 2017
K
O
Libya
1 - 0
Zanzibar
K
O
Kenya
1 - 0
Tanzania
sobota, 4 listopad 2017
K
O
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Al Ahly
piątek, 7 lipiec 2017
K
O
Al Hilal Omdurman
0 - 3
Ferroviário da Beira
K
O
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
Al-Merreikh
niedziela, 9 lipiec 2017
K
O
El Zamalek
2 - 2
Al Ahli Tripoli
K
O
USM Alger
4 - 1
CAPS United
niedziela, 9 lipiec 2017
K
O
Esperance
4 - 0
St. George
K
O
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
K
O
Al Ahly
3 - 1
Coton Sport
K
O
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Zanaco
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
K
O
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
K
O
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
K
O
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
K
O
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
K
O
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
K
O
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
K
O
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
K
O
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
K
O
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
K
O
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
K
O
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
K
O
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
K
R
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
K
O
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
sobota, 25 listopad 2017
K
O
SuperSport United
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
piątek, 7 lipiec 2017
K
O
Club Africain
4 - 0
KCCA FC
K
O
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Rivers United FC
sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
K
O
CS Sfaxien
4 - 0
MC Alger
K
O
Platinum Stars
2 - 2
Mbabane Swallows
niedziela, 9 lipiec 2017
K
O
Recreativo do Libolo
0 - 0
Smouha SC
K
O
Zesco United
3 - 0
Hilal Obayed
sobota, 8 lipiec 2017
K
O
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
Horoya AC
K
O
SuperSport United
4 - 1
CF Mounana
sobota, 22 kwiecień 2017
K
O
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
piątek, 17 marzec 2017
K
O
Renaissance FC
2 - 1
MC Alger
sobota, 18 marzec 2017
K
O
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
K
O
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Smouha SC
K
O
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
K
O
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
K
O
Young Sport Academy
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
K
O
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
K
O
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
K
O
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Kaloum Star
K
O
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
K
O
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
niedziela, 19 marzec 2017
K
O
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
K
O
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
K
O
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
O
d
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
K
R
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende

Afryka – CAF Super puchar

sobota, 18 luty 2017
K
O
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe
sobota, 13 styczeń 2018
20:30
Morocco
v
Mauritania
niedziela, 14 styczeń 2018
15:30
Guinea
v
Sudan
niedziela, 14 styczeń 2018
17:30
Ivory Coast
v
Namibia
20:30
Zambia
v
Uganda
poniedziałek, 15 styczeń 2018
17:30
Libya
v
Equatorial Guinea
20:30
Nigeria
v
Rwanda
wtorek, 16 styczeń 2018
17:30
Angola
v
Burkina Faso
20:30
Cameroon
v
Congo