Score : piłka nożna

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

19:24 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

K
O
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Miedz Legnica
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
P
r
Wigry Suwalki
v
Odra Opole
K
O
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
K
O
Sassuolo
3 - 3
Fiorentina
K
O
Empoli
2 - 1
Bologna
K
O
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Chievo Verona
K
O
Udinese
1 - 3
Atalanta
K
O
Genoa
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
K
O
AC Milan
0 - 0
Torino
K
O
Cremonese
0 - 0
Cittadella
K
O
Livorno
3 - 1
Foggia
K
O
Benevento
0 - 1
Hellas Verona
K
O
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pistoiese
K
O
Juventus U23
1 - 3
Pisa
K
O
Novara
2 - 2
Lucchese
A
n
Olbia
v
Robur Siena
K
O
Piacenza
3 - 1
Arzachena
K
O
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Alessandria
K
O
Pro Patria
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
K
O
Albissola
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
K
O
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
K
O
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
Sudtirol
K
O
Cavese
1 - 1
Potenza
K
O
Bisceglie
1 - 0
Catania
K
O
Casertana
0 - 1
Monopoli
K
O
Matera
3 - 1
Rende
K
O
Vibonese
1 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
K
O
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 1
Catanzaro
K
O
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Reggina
K
O
Eibar
4 - 4
Levante
K
O
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Real Madrid
K
O
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Real Valladolid
K
O
Real Betis
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
K
O
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Reus
K
O
Cadiz
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
K
O
Elche
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
K
O
Lugo
4 - 2
Las Palmas
K
O
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Cordoba
K
O
Real Valladolid B
1 - 0
Burgos CF
K
O
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
K
O
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
K
O
Internacional de Madrid CF
0 - 2
Ponferradina
K
O
Las Palmas B
2 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
K
O
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
K
O
Leonesa
1 - 0
Guijuelo
K
O
Pontevedra
3 - 1
AD Union Adarve
K
O
Real Sociedad B
4 - 2
CD Vitoria
K
O
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
K
O
Barakaldo
1 - 0
RS Gimnastica
K
O
Izarra
3 - 2
SD Gernika
K
O
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
K
O
Racing Santander
2 - 0
SD Leioa
K
O
UP Langreo
2 - 0
Tudelano
K
O
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ejea
K
O
Ebro
0 - 0
UE Olot
K
O
Valencia B
1 - 1
Atletico Baleares
K
O
CD Teruel
0 - 4
Espanyol B
K
O
Badalona
1 - 2
Barcelona B
K
O
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Conquense
K
O
Castellon
0 - 1
Sabadell
K
O
Hercules
1 - 0
CF Peralada
K
O
UD Cornella
2 - 0
Villarreal B
K
O
Almeria B
1 - 3
Real Murcia
K
O
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
K
O
Atletico Malagueno
2 - 2
CD Badajoz
K
O
Don Benito
0 - 1
Marbella FC
K
O
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa
O
d
Futbol Club Jumilla
v
Lorca FC
K
O
Granada B
4 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
K
O
Melilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
K
O
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
K
O
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
K
O
Cartagena
2 - 0
San Fernando CD
K
O
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Hannover 96
K
O
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Sandhausen
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
K
O
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
K
O
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Unterhaching
K
O
Aalen
3 - 3
Energie Cottbus
K
O
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
K
O
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 6
Wolfsburg II
K
O
Berliner AK 07
4 - 4
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
K
O
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
P
r
VfB Auerbach
v
RW Erfurt
K
O
Strasbourg
2 - 2
Caen
K
O
Lille
1 - 1
Reims
K
O
ASP Neslois
0 - 1
Gravelines
K
O
Annecy le Vieux
1 - 3
Andrezieux
K
O
CMS Oissel
0 - 1
Metz
K
O
ES Cheminots Longueau
2 - 1
Lannion
K
O
La Chapelle Saint Luc
0 - 1
Aurillac Arpajon
K
O
Noisy Le Grand
2 - 1
Lege Cap Ferret
Z
D
Prix-les-Mezieres
233 - 3
Saint-Quentin
K
O
Strasbourg Olympique
1 - 0
Epinal
K
O
Vannes
2 - 3
Brest
Z
D
Creteil
891 - 1
FC de Limonest
K
O
Challans
0 - 1
Niort
K
O
Sete
2 - 0
Rodez
Z
D
Thaon
3 - 6
Valenciennes
K
O
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Heracles
K
O
FC Emmen
1 - 4
Feyenoord
K
O
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
FC Groningen
K
O
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Vitesse
K
O
Cercle Brugge
0 - 3
Royal Antwerp
K
O
Anderlecht
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
K
O
Gent
2 - 0
Eupen
K
O
Lommel
0 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
K
O
Moreirense
0 - 1
Santa Clara
K
O
Nacional
0 - 0
Boavista
K
O
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Rio Ave
K
O
Sporting CP
4 - 1
Aves
K
O
Penafiel
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
K
O
Arouca
0 - 1
Varzim
K
O
Braga B
6 - 1
Mafra
K
O
Oliveirense
1 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
K
O
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Rangers
O
d
Yemen
v
Tajikistan
K
O
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
Randers FC
K
O
AaB
2 - 4
AC Horsens
K
O
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB
K
O
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 2
Broendby IF
K
O
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
K
O
Mattersburg
2 - 1
Austria Wien
K
O
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
K
O
Basel
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
K
O
Grasshopper
2 - 3
Luzern
K
O
Lugano
2 - 2
Sion
K
O
Winterthur
0 - 0
Wil
K
O
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
K
O
Atromitos
4 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AE Larissa
K
O
NFC Volos
3 - 1
Platanias
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Apollon Larissa
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Iraklis
0 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Trikala
2 - 0
PAS Irodotos
K
O
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
K
O
Bursaspor
0 - 2
Antalyaspor
K
O
Akhisarspor
3 - 0
Fenerbahce
K
O
Hatayspor
2 - 0
Boluspor
K
O
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
K
O
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi
K
O
Eskisehirspor
1 - 0
Altay
K
O
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
K
O
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Nea Salamis
K
O
Sparta Prague
0 - 1
Teplice
K
O
Dinamo Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
FC Ufa
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
K
O
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Desna
K
O
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
FC Lviv
K
O
Inter Zapresic
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
K
O
HNK Gorica
1 - 2
Osijek
K
O
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 2
Vozdovac
K
O
FK Zemun
0 - 3
Mladost Lucani
K
O
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
K
O
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
K
O
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 0
Vojvodina
K
O
Proleter
0 - 0
Cukaricki
K
O
Rad Beograd
0 - 3
Partizan Beograd
K
O
Mura
0 - 0
ND Triglav
K
O
Aluminij
4 - 1
NK Celje
K
O
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
K
O
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
K
O
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
K
O
Vereya
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
K
O
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
K
O
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
K
O
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
sobota, 8 grudzień 2018
K
O
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Colon
K
O
Lanus
2 - 1
Talleres
niedziela, 9 grudzień 2018
K
O
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Independiente
K
O
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Aldosivi
P
r
Boca Juniors
v
Atletico Tucuman
K
O
Gimnasia LP
2 - 2
Huracan
K
O
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
K
O
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
K
O
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
K
O
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
K
O
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
K
O
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
5 - 1
Atletico Parana
K
O
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
K
O
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
San Martin de Formosa
K
O
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
4 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
sobota, 8 grudzień 2018
K
O
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Universitario
niedziela, 9 grudzień 2018
K
O
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Royal Pari
K
O
San Jose
5 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
K
O
Atletico Junior
4 - 1
Independiente Medellin
K
O
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Monterrey
K
O
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Portland Timbers
Z
D
LD Alajuelense
242 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
K
O
Alianza FC
2 - 2
CD FAS
K
O
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
CD Aguila
K
O
Montego Bay United FC
0 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
K
O
Mount Pleasant
2 - 0
UWI FC
K
O
Portmore United
1 - 1
Harbour View
K
O
Cavalier SC
0 - 0
Reno FC
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
Mumbai City FC
K
O
Churchill Brothers
4 - 1
Aizawl
K
O
FC Seoul
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
K
O
Sabah FK
1 - 2
Keshla
K
O
Zira
0 - 6
Qarabag FK
K
O
Sabail
0 - 0
FK Qabala
K
O
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Sumqayit
K
O
Arema
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
K
O
PSM Makassar
5 - 1
PSMS
K
O
Persija Jakarta
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
K
O
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 2
Perseru Serui
K
O
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 3
PS TIRA
K
O
Sepahan
1 - 1
Persepolis
K
O
Newcastle Jets
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
K
O
Newcastle Jets
1 - 3
Melbourne City FC
K
O
Sydney FC
5 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC
K
O
Hawke's Bay United
3 - 2
Southern United
K
O
Canterbury United
2 - 1
Waitakere United
K
O
Hamilton Wanderers
3 - 1
Wellington Phoenix B
K
O
Eastern Suburbs
0 - 0
Tasman United
K
O
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Geish
K
O
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
K
O
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
K
O
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
K
O
AS Gabes
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
K
O
US Tataouine
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien