Score : piłka nożna

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

19:20 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

K
O
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
K
O
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
K
O
Wisla Krakow
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool
K
O
Arsenal
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
K
O
Burnley
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Southampton
K
O
Manchester United
4 - 1
Fulham
K
O
West Ham United
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
K
O
Chelsea
2 - 0
Manchester City
K
O
Leicester City
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
K
O
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Bristol City
K
O
Brentford
2 - 3
Swansea City
K
O
Leeds United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
K
O
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
K
O
Millwall
2 - 2
Hull City
K
O
Norwich City
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
K
O
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Preston North End
K
O
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Rotherham United
K
O
Stoke City
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
K
O
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Derby County
K
O
Reading
0 - 2
Sheffield United
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Rochdale
A
n
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Sunderland
K
O
Blackpool
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Bristol Rovers
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
K
O
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
K
O
Luton Town
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
K
O
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Oxford United
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 3
Bradford City
K
O
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Southend United
K
O
Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
Gillingham
K
O
Walsall
2 - 1
Coventry City
K
O
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Barnsley
K
O
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Notts County
K
O
Bury
2 - 0
Exeter City
K
O
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
K
O
Colchester United
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
K
O
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Northampton Town
K
O
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Carlisle United
K
O
Morecambe
2 - 2
Port Vale
K
O
Stevenage
0 - 1
Lincoln City
K
O
Swindon Town
2 - 1
Newport County
K
O
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cambridge United
K
O
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
K
O
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
K
O
Barrow
1 - 0
Maidstone
K
O
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Salford City
K
O
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
K
O
Dover
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Barnet
K
O
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Bromley
K
O
Harrogate
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
K
O
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Braintree Town
K
O
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
K
O
Sutton United
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
K
O
Wrexham
2 - 0
Eastleigh
K
O
Alfreton Town
1 - 7
Spennymoor Town FC
K
O
Altrincham
3 - 1
Telford
K
O
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Ashton United
K
O
Boston United
2 - 0
York City
K
O
Bradford PA
2 - 2
Southport
K
O
Darlington
1 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
K
O
FC United of Manchester
2 - 0
Curzon
P
r
Guiseley
v
Hereford
K
O
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Brackley Town
K
O
Leamington
1 - 1
Chorley
K
O
Stockport County
1 - 1
Chester FC
K
O
Bath City
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
K
O
Dartford
1 - 1
Slough Town
K
O
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Chelmsford
K
O
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Billericay
K
O
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
K
O
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
K
O
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Chippenham Town
K
O
Oxford City
4 - 0
Truro City
K
O
St.Albans
0 - 0
Wealdstone
K
O
Torquay United
3 - 1
Welling United
K
O
Weston Super Mare
2 - 4
Woking
K
O
SSC Napoli
4 - 0
Frosinone
K
O
Cagliari
2 - 2
Roma
K
O
Lazio
2 - 2
Sampdoria
K
O
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
Palermo
K
O
Lecce
0 - 0
Perugia
K
O
Spezia
4 - 0
Cosenza
K
O
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
K
O
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1 - 1
Teramo
K
O
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Ravenna
K
O
Renate
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
K
O
Rimini
3 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
K
O
Triestina
2 - 2
Gubbio
K
O
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
K
O
Imolese Calcio
3 - 1
Virtus Verona
K
O
Monza
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
K
O
Ternana
2 - 0
Fermana
K
O
Rieti
4 - 1
Paganese
K
O
Trapani
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
K
O
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
K
O
Valencia
1 - 1
Sevilla
K
O
Villarreal
2 - 3
Celta Vigo
K
O
Espanyol
0 - 4
Barcelona
K
O
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Numancia
K
O
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Granada
K
O
Albacete
2 - 2
Osasuna
K
O
Mallorca
1 - 2
Malaga
K
O
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Almeria
K
O
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
K
O
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
K
O
Arenas Getxo
0 - 3
Real Oviedo B
K
O
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Real Union
K
O
Cultural De Durango
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta
K
O
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 0
Ontinyent
K
O
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Augsburg
K
O
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Nuernberg
K
O
Freiburg
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
K
O
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
K
O
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
K
O
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
K
O
FC Heidenheim
4 - 1
Duisburg
K
O
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 5
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
K
O
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
1860 Muenchen
K
O
KFC Uerdingen
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
K
O
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
K
O
Karlsruher SC
5 - 0
Preussen Muenster
K
O
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Wehen
K
O
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Luebeck
K
O
SC Weiche Flensburg
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
Werder Bremen II
4 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
St.Pauli II
K
O
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Babelsberg
K
O
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 0
BFC Dynamo
K
O
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
K
O
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
K
O
FCA Walldorf
3 - 2
Wormatia Worms
K
O
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 4
TSV Steinbach
K
O
Freiburg II
3 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
K
O
Hoffenheim II
3 - 0
TSG Balingen
K
O
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach
K
O
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
K
O
Saarbruecken
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
K
O
Ulm
2 - 1
Pirmasens
K
O
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Oberhausen
K
O
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 1
Wattenscheid
P
r
Lippstadt
v
Wuppertal
K
O
RW Essen
1 - 0
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
K
O
SV Straelen
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
K
O
TV Herkenrath
1 - 2
FC Koeln II
K
O
Guingamp
1 - 2
Amiens
K
O
Rennes
2 - 0
Dijon
K
O
Versailles
2 - 4
Lens
K
O
Cote Bleue
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
Z
D
Boulogne
232 - 2
Croix
Z
D
Raon L Etape
322 - 2
St Maur Lusitanos
Z
D
Stade Beaucairois 30
0 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
Z
D
Chamalieres
030 - 0
Villefranche Beaujolais
K
O
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
1 - 5
Le Havre
K
O
Bobigny
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
K
O
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Sedan
K
O
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
0 - 1
Sochaux
K
O
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 2
Nancy
K
O
Schiltigheim
2 - 1
ASC Biesheim
Z
D
Viry Chatillon
4 - 2
Angouleme
K
O
Avion
0 - 1
Red Star
K
O
Besancon FC
1 - 2
Tours
K
O
Canet Roussillon
4 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
K
O
Chateauroux
4 - 0
Pau
K
O
Grand-Quevilly FC
1 - 2
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
Z
D
Hyeres
131 - 1
Grenoble
K
O
Le Poire Sur Vie
1 - 6
Les Herbiers
K
O
Paray Le Monial
0 - 4
Orleans
K
O
St Pontivyen
1 - 0
Avranches
K
O
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
3 - 2
Troyes
K
O
Vertou
1 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
K
O
Vitre
2 - 0
US Montagnarde
K
O
Concarneau
2 - 0
St. Malo
K
O
Olympique Ales
0 - 2
Marignane/Gignac FC
K
O
Aiglon
3 - 2
Sainte Genevieve
K
O
Willem II
1 - 5
SC Heerenveen
K
O
PEC Zwolle
1 - 4
Ajax
K
O
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
De Graafschap
K
O
Genk
1 - 1
Kortrijk
K
O
Oostende
1 - 0
Lokeren
K
O
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
K
O
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Standard Liege
K
O
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
5 - 2
Tubize
K
O
Westerlo
1 - 3
KV Mechelen
K
O
Belenenses SAD
1 - 0
Chaves
K
O
Tondela
0 - 1
Braga
K
O
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Benfica
K
O
Estoril
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
K
O
Academico Viseu
0 - 0
Cova da Piedade
K
O
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Academica
K
O
Famalicao
1 - 0
Leixoes
K
O
Aberdeen
0 - 2
St.Johnstone
K
O
Celtic
5 - 1
Kilmarnock
K
O
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Hibernian
K
O
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
K
O
Livingston
3 - 1
St. Mirren
K
O
Falkirk
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
K
O
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dundee United
K
O
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Ross County
1 - 1
Queen of South
K
O
Brechin City
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
K
O
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
K
O
East Fife
3 - 3
Stranraer
K
O
Forfar Athletic
2 - 3
Arbroath
K
O
Montrose
3 - 2
Raith Rovers
K
O
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
K
O
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Peterhead
K
O
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Clyde
K
O
Elgin City
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
K
O
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
K
O
Hobro
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
K
O
Admira Moedling
2 - 2
Salzburg
K
O
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Altach
K
O
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
LASK
K
O
St. Gallen
3 - 2
Xamax
K
O
Young Boys
3 - 2
Thun
K
O
Lausanne
1 - 1
Servette
K
O
Schaffhausen
3 - 2
Kriens
K
O
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 2
Chiasso
K
O
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
K
O
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
K
O
Ergotelis
1 - 2
AOK Kerkyra
K
O
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Goztepe
K
O
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Konyaspor
K
O
Galatasaray
2 - 2
Rizespor
K
O
Karabukspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
K
O
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 2
Afjet Afyonspor
K
O
Altinordu
2 - 0
Adanaspor
K
O
Cliftonville
4 - 2
Glenavon
K
O
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ards
K
O
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Newry City AFC
K
O
Institute
3 - 3
Glentoran
K
O
Linfield
4 - 1
Crusaders
K
O
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Ballymena United
K
O
Pafos FC
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
K
O
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
K
O
Enosis Paralimni
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
K
O
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
K
O
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Slovacko
K
O
Slavia Prague
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 2
Zilina
K
O
FK Senica
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
K
O
SKF Sered
0 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Zlate Moravce
0 - 3
Nitra
K
O
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Trencin
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
FC Rostov
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow
K
O
Karpaty
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
K
O
Zorya
3 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
K
O
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Vorskla
O
d
Poltava
v
Vorskla
K
O
Rijeka
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
K
O
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
NK Istra 1961
K
O
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Napredak
K
O
Gorica
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
K
O
Domzale
2 - 1
NK Krsko
K
O
Debrecen
2 - 0
Budapest Honved
K
O
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 1
Varda SE
K
O
Ferencvaros
3 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
K
O
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Haladas
K
O
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Paksi SE
K
O
Ujpest
2 - 0
Vidi FC
K
O
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
K
O
CFR Cluj
2 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
K
O
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
K
O
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Beroe
K
O
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Etar
K
O
Grbalj Radanovici
3 - 2
FK Lovcen
K
O
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
K
O
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Mornar
K
O
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
K
O
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
K
O
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
K
O
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 3
Newells Old Boys
K
O
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Estudiantes
K
O
Union
0 - 1
Banfield
K
O
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 0
Colon
K
O
Lanus
2 - 1
Talleres
piątek, 7 grudzień 2018
K
O
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
sobota, 8 grudzień 2018
K
O
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
K
O
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Olimpo
K
O
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Los Andes
K
O
All Boys
1 - 2
San Telmo
K
O
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
K
O
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
K
O
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
K
O
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
K
O
The Strongest
6 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
K
O
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Universitario
K
O
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Aucas
K
O
El Nacional
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
K
O
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
K
O
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
CSD Macara
K
O
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Delfin
K
O
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Emelec
K
O
Guarani
3 - 0
Luqueno
K
O
Independiente CG
2 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
K
O
Sol de America
1 - 0
General Diaz
K
O
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
K
O
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
K
O
Northeast United FC
0 - 0
ATK
K
O
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Gokulam FC
K
O
Daegu FC
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
K
O
Chikhura
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
K
O
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Dila Gori
K
O
Samtredia
1 - 4
Saburtalo
K
O
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Rustavi
K
O
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
K
O
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
PSIS
K
O
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam
K
O
Madura United
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
K
O
Persib Bandung
3 - 3
Barito Putera
K
O
Al Hilal
2 - 2
Al Nassr FC
K
O
Al Fateh FC
3 - 2
Al Hazm
K
O
Al-Raed
0 - 0
Al Ahli
K
O
Sydney FC
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix
K
O
Melbourne Victory
2 - 0
Adelaide United
K
O
Perth Glory
1 - 0
Melbourne City FC
K
O
KACM
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
K
O
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
K
O
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
K
O
CA Bizertin
3 - 1
US Monastir
K
O
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
K
O
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien