Score : piłka nożna

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

19:16 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
K
O
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Aston Villa
K
O
Juventus
1 - 0
Inter
K
O
Pescara
2 - 0
Carpi
K
O
Leganes
1 - 1
Getafe
K
O
Tenerife
0 - 0
Extremadura
K
O
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Paderborn
K
O
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
FC Cologne
K
O
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Meppen
K
O
Bayern Munich II
4 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
BSV Rehden
K
O
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
K
O
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
6 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
K
O
Elversberg
2 - 0
Homburg
K
O
SC Verl
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
K
O
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
Bonner SC
K
O
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
K
O
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
K
O
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Excelsior
K
O
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
K
O
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
K
O
FC Volendam
1 - 2
FC Twente
K
O
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
K
O
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
TOP Oss
K
O
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
K
O
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
K
O
Sparta Rotterdam
6 - 1
Almere City FC
K
O
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Club Brugge
K
O
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
K
O
FC Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
K
O
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
OB
K
O
Aarau
3 - 1
FC Vaduz
K
O
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Besiktas
K
O
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Pribram
K
O
Zlin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
K
O
Mariupol
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
K
O
Rudar Velenje
1 - 3
Maribor
K
O
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
K
O
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
K
O
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
K
O
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
K
O
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
K
O
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
K
O
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Barracas Central
K
O
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
K
R
Rosario Central
411 - 1
Gimnasia LP
K
O
Nacional Potosi
2 - 5
San Jose
K
O
Oriente Petrolero
7 - 2
Real Potosi
K
O
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Nacional
K
R
FBC Melgar
022 - 2
Alianza Lima
K
O
Comunicaciones FC
4 - 1
Club Xelaju
K
O
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
K
O
Neroca FC
3 - 0
Indian Arrows
K
O
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 5
Esteghlal
K
O
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
Z
D
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 3
Saipa
K
O
Al-Wehda
0 - 1
Al-Taawon
K
O
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
K
O
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Canberra United FC
K
O
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca