Score : piłka nożna

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

19:08 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

P
r
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Olimpia Elblag
K
O
Wisla Sandomierz
0 - 1
Odra Opole
K
O
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
K
O
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
K
O
Burnley
1 - 3
Liverpool
K
O
Everton
1 - 1
Newcastle United
K
O
Fulham
1 - 1
Leicester City
K
O
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Chelsea
K
O
Manchester United
2 - 2
Arsenal
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Southampton
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Walsall
K
R
Luton Town
241 - 1
Southend United
K
O
Swansea City Academy
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
K
O
Viterbese
4 - 0
Bisceglie
K
O
Novara
3 - 2
Pisa
K
O
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Catania
K
O
Chievo Verona
1 - 2
Cagliari
K
O
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
Sant Andreu
K
O
Girona
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
K
O
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 0
Villanovense
K
O
Villarreal
8 - 0
Almeria
K
O
Barcelona
4 - 1
Leonesa
K
O
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Mallorca
K
O
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
K
O
Caen
1 - 2
Nimes
K
O
Dijon
2 - 1
Guingamp
K
O
Lyon
0 - 2
Rennes
K
O
Nantes
3 - 2
Marseille
K
O
Reims
0 - 1
Toulouse
K
O
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
Z
D
Royal Excel Mouscron
453 - 3
Oostende
K
O
Deinze
1 - 3
Eupen
K
O
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Lokeren
K
O
St.Truiden
3 - 2
KFC Mandel United
K
O
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3
Genk
K
O
Benfica
2 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
K
O
Dundee FC
4 - 0
Hamilton Academical
K
O
Hibernian
2 - 2
St. Mirren
K
O
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Livingston
K
O
Motherwell
1 - 1
Celtic
K
O
Rangers
0 - 1
Aberdeen
K
O
St.Johnstone
2 - 2
Hearts
K
O
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
K
O
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
OF Ierapetra
K
O
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Galatasaray
K
O
Umraniyespor
4 - 1
1461 Trabzon
K
O
Boluspor
5 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
K
O
Altay
1 - 2
Kayserispor
K
O
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir

Cypr – Puchar

K
O
Aris Limassol
4 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
K
O
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
K
O
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 7
Anorthosis
K
O
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 5
Pafos FC
K
O
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
K
O
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FC Rostov
K
O
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
K
O
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Ural
K
O
Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
K
O
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
K
O
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
K
O
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
K
O
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
K
O
Napredak
1 - 1
Proleter
K
O
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
K
O
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
K
O
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
FK Zemun
K
O
Budaors
5 - 3
Diosgyor
Z
D
Erdi VSE
340 - 0
Andrashida
K
O
Fuzesgyarmati
0 - 1
Duna Aszfalt (Tiszakecske)
K
O
Ivancsa
2 - 4
Haladas
K
O
Senyo Carnifex FC
0 - 4
Ferencvaros
K
O
Tiszaujvaros
0 - 4
Budapest Honved
K
O
Soroksar SC
2 - 0
Bekescsaba
K
O
Ajka
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
K
O
Budafoki MTE
1 - 2
MOL Vidi FC
Z
D
Siofok
562 - 2
Paksi SE
K
O
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
1 - 0
Ujpest
K
O
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
K
O
Sepsi OSK
4 - 2
FC FCSB
K
O
Etar
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
K
O
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
K
O
Korab Debar
1 - 6
Akademija Pandev
K
O
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 0
Shkendija
K
O
Belasica
2 - 0
Sileks
K
O
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
K
O
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
K
O
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 0
Mornar
K
O
OFK Titograd
3 - 0
Petrovac
K
O
Zeta
3 - 0
FK Lovcen
K
O
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Sutjeska
K
O
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
K
O
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
K
O
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre
K
O
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 0
Blooming
K
O
CD Aguila
2 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
K
O
Thailand
2 - 2
Malaysia
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
K
O
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
K
O
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
K
O
Real Kashmir
1 - 0
Aizawl
K
O
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
Daegu FC
K
O
PSMS
2 - 4
PS TIRA
K
O
Al Markhiya
2 - 0
Al Mu'aidar
K
O
Al Wakrah
1 - 0
Al Shamal
K
O
Lightstars FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
K
R
Big Bullets
341 - 0
Gor Mahia
K
O
JKU FC
0 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
K
O
Nkana
1 - 0
UD Songo
K
O
Platinum FC
1 - 0
CNaPS Sport
K
O
Vipers SC
1 - 0
Al Merrikh
K
O
Elect-Sport
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
K
O
Mangasport
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
K
O
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
K
O
Al Ahly Benghazi
2 - 0
Nouadhibou
K
O
Lobi Stars FC
2 - 0
UMS de Loum
K
O
Ismaily
2 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
K
O
GAMTEL FC
0 - 1
Constantine
K
O
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
0 - 0
JS Saoura
K
O
African Stars FC
2 - 1
Volcan Club de Moroni
K
O
Stade Malien Bamako
4 - 0
Union Sportive Centrafricaine
K
O
Mamelodi Sundowns
5 - 1
Leones Vegetarianos
K
R
Silver Strikers
231 - 0
Cercle Mberi Sportif
K
O
Al Merreikh
0 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
K
O
Armed Forces FC
0 - 1
FC San Pedro
K
O
Arta / SIHD
0 - 3
Kariobangi Sharks
K
O
Defence Force SC
1 - 3
Enugu Rangers
K
O
Vital'O
1 - 4
New Star de Douala
K
O
Young Buffaloes FC
2 - 3
Green Eagles FC
K
O
Mukura
1 - 0
Free State Stars
K
O
Anges de Fatima
1 - 1
Daring Club Motema Pembe
K
R
AS Nyuki de Butembo
421 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
K
O
Gomido FC
1 - 1
ASCOT
K
O
LISCR
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
K
O
Al-Ittihad
3 - 0
Miracle Club de Maoueni
K
O
CD Unidad Malabo
2 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
K
O
Orapa United
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
K
O
Al Ahly
2 - 1
El Gounah
K
O
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
K
O
Georgia U19
2 - 1
Italy U19