Score : piłka nożna

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

19:01 (GMT+1)

16 grudzień 2018

K
O
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
K
O
Guiseley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
K
O
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Brentford
K
O
Atalanta
1 - 2
SSC Napoli
K
O
Foggia
1 - 1
Venezia
K
O
Alessandria
0 - 2
Piacenza
K
O
Levante
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
K
O
Nuernberg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
K
O
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
K
O
Auxerre
0 - 0
Lorient
K
O
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
K
O
Jong PSV
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
K
O
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Sporting CP
K
O
AGF
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
K
O
Lamia
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Panetolikos
K
O
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
K
O
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Akhisarspor
K
O
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
K
O
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Apollon Limassol
K
O
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
K
O
Jablonec
4 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Opava
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
K
O
Arsenal Tula
4 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
K
O
Vorskla
0 - 1
FC Olexandria
K
O
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
K
O
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
K
O
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
K
O
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
K
O
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Independiente
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
poniedziałek, 3 grudzień 2018
K
O
River Plate
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
K
O
Tigre
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz
K
O
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Union
K
O
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Rosario Central
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
K
O
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
K
O
Atlanta
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
K
O
Barracas Central
2 - 0
All Boys
K
O
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
K
O
San Telmo
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
K
O
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
K
O
Sansinena BB
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
K
O
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
poniedziałek, 3 grudzień 2018
K
O
Desamparados
2 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
K
O
The Strongest
0 - 1
Aurora
poniedziałek, 3 grudzień 2018
K
O
Blooming
7 - 1
Universitario
K
O
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Bolivar
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Cerro Porteno
K
O
Olimpia
3 - 2
Sol de America
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Zamora FC
K
O
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
Alianza FC
7 - 0
CD Chalatenango
K
O
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
niedziela, 2 grudzień 2018
K
O
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Platense FC
K
O
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 2
Waterhouse FC
K
O
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 4
Mumbai City FC
K
O
FK Qabala
0 - 0
Zira
K
O
Qarabag FK
5 - 1
Keshla
K
O
FC Rustavi
3 - 0
Samtredia
K
O
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
PSM Makassar
K
O
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al Ittihad Kalba
K
O
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Sharjah Cultural Club
K
O
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain