Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

13:50 (GMT+2)

1 sierpień 2014

18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Piast Gliwice
v
Lechia Gdansk
16:00
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Flota Swinoujscie
19:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
GKS Tychy 71
17:00
Gornik Walbrzych
v
Blekitni Stargard
19:00
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
v
Rakow Czestochowa
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
v
Stal Mielec
20:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Braunschweig
18:30
SV Schalding-Heining
v
TSV Buchbach
18:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
1860 Munchen II
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Burghausen
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
FV Illertissen
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
SV Seligenporten
18:30
Braunschweig II
v
Werder Bremen II
19:30
Meppen
v
Goslarer SC
19:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:00
VfB Auerbach
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:30
Essen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00
Homburg
v
Saarbrucken
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
v
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Troyes
20:00
GFCO Ajaccio
v
Valenciennes
20:00
Laval
v
Niort
20:00
Nancy
v
Dijon
20:00
Nimes
v
Angers
20:00
Tours
v
Creteil
20:30
Oostende
v
Anderlecht
20:30
Eupen
v
Mons
17:00
Bahlinger SC
v
Rennes
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
ChievoVerona
19:00
Freiburg
v
Freiburger FC
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00
NAC Breda
v
OFI Crete
19:00
Nacional
v
Moura Atletico Clube
19:00
Paderborn
v
Wigan Athletic
19:00
SC Mirandela
v
Estoril
20:00
Jong FC Twente
v
Ross County
20:30
AFC Bournemouth
v
Swansea City
20:30
Carlisle United
v
St. Mirren
20:45
Norwich City
v
Celta Vigo
21:45
Sporting CP
v
Lazio
18:30
Silkeborg
v
SoenderjyskE
19:00
FC Roskilde
v
Skive
19:00
Lillestroem
v
Brann
19:20
Assyriska FF
v
Oesters IF
19:00
Eneby BK
v
Motala AIF FK
18:30
FAC Team fuer Wien
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:30
Hartberg
v
Mattersburg
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Athlone Town
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
UCD
20:45
Limerick
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Galway FC
v
Shelbourne
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Wexford Youths
21:00
Shamrock Rovers B
v
Longford Town
19:30
Jeunesse Esch
v
Differdang 03
20:15
Slavia Prague
v
Banik Ostrava
18:30
Slovan Bratislava
v
Ruzomberok
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Spartak Moscow
15:00
NoSta
v
KamAZ
16:00
Dinamo Kirov
v
Rubin Kazan 2
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
17:00
Syzran-2003
v
FC Chelyabinsk
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Lada Togliati
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
8:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk II
9:00
FC Chita
v
Tomsk II
18:00
Vorskla
v
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:15
NK Zagreb
v
NK Lokomotiva
18:00
Zavrc
v
Domzale
20:00
NK Celje
v
NK Krka
19:00
Puskas FC Academy
v
Pecsi MFC
20:30
MTK Budapest
v
Debrecen
17:30
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
v
Tirgu Mures
20:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Rapid Bucuresti
18:00
FC Skonto Riga
v
FC Daugava
18:00
FK Daugava Riga
v
FS Metta/LU
17:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
v
Dainava Alytus
18:00
FC Infonet
v
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
18:00
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Tammeka
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
2:00
Avai FC
v
Luverdense
2:00
Vila Nova
v
Atletico GO
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
2:00
U.La Calera
v
Antofagasta
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
2:30
Queretaro FC
v
Pachuca
4:30
Tijuana
v
Tigres
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
2:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Philadelphia Union
sobota, 2 sierpień 2014
3:00
Real Espana
v
Parrillas One
21'
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
15:00
Padideh FC
v
Malavan
15:30
Saipa
v
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
17:00
Sepahan
v
Peykan
17:10
Esteghlal Khuzestan
v
Gostaresh Foolad FC
17:10
Persepolis
v
Naft Tehran
45+4'
K.R.A.
1 - 0
Western Stima
15:15
Nairobi City Stars
v
KCB