Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

23:55 (GMT+2)

27 maj 2016

sobota, 28 maj 2016
8:00
New Zealand
v
Fiji
K
O
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
K
O
Augsburg II
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
K
O
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Lucon
K
O
ASM Belfort
0 - 0
Strasbourg
K
O
Colmar
1 - 1
Amiens
K
O
Dunkerque
1 - 1
CA Bastia
K
O
Epinal
3 - 1
Chambly
K
O
Frejus Saint Raphael
1 - 4
Boulogne
K
O
Les Herbiers
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
K
O
Orleans
2 - 2
Avranches
K
O
Sedan
0 - 3
Chateauroux
piątek, 27 maj 2016
K
O
Slovakia
3 - 1
Georgia
K
O
Czech Republic
6 - 0
Malta
K
O
Togo
1 - 0
Zambia
K
O
Nigeria
1 - 0
Mali
K
O
Morocco
2 - 0
Congo
K
O
Croatia
1 - 0
Moldova
K
O
England
2 - 1
Australia
K
O
Ireland
1 - 1
Netherlands
K
O
N.Ireland
3 - 0
Belarus
sobota, 28 maj 2016
1:00
Argentina
v
Honduras
1:00
Uruguay
v
Trinidad and Tobago
1:30
Chile
v
Jamaica
4:00
Costa Rica
v
Venezuela
K
O
Ukraine U21
0 - 2
FYR Macedonia U21
K
O
Jyvaskyla JK
3 - 0
KPV
K
O
Aarau
1 - 3
Schaffhausen
K
O
Le Mont LS
2 - 4
Xamax
K
O
Wil
2 - 3
Lausanne
K
O
Winterthur
0 - 0
Chiasso
Z
D
Alanyaspor
311 - 1
Adana Demirspor
Z
D
FC Wiltz 71
0 - 1
FC Jeunesse Canach
K
O
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
FC Volgar
K
O
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
K
O
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 2
FK Spartaks
K
O
SC Kfar Kasem
0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
sobota, 28 maj 2016
3:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
v
Villa Dalmine
3:15
Talleres
v
Boca Unidos
sobota, 28 maj 2016
0:15
CRB
v
Criciuma
1:30
Goias
v
Brasil de Pelotas
1:30
Parana Clube
v
Oeste FC
2:30
Nautico
v
Sampaio Correa
sobota, 28 maj 2016
1:00
Alianza Petrolera
v
Fortaleza FC
3:00
Cortulua
v
Envigado
piątek, 27 maj 2016
K
O
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Alianza Atletico
65'
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
sobota, 28 maj 2016
3:00
Juan Aurich
v
FBC Melgar
sobota, 28 maj 2016
3:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
DC United
sobota, 28 maj 2016
1:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Fort Lauderdale Strikers

USA – USL Pro

sobota, 28 maj 2016
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Orange County Blues FC
sobota, 28 maj 2016
1:00
Western New York Flash
v
Boston Breakers
2:30
Houston Dash
v
Washington Spirit
sobota, 28 maj 2016
6:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
v
Mito Hollyhock
6:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Giravanz Kitakyushu
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Renofa Yamaguchi
7:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
v
Yokohama FC
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Thespakusatsu Gunma
9:00
FC Gifu
v
Montedio Yamagata
K
O
Geylang International FC
2 - 1
Warriors FC
piątek, 27 maj 2016
K
O
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Tianjin Teda
sobota, 28 maj 2016
9:30
Yanbian
v
Liaoning Hongyun
sobota, 28 maj 2016
7:00
Seongnam FC
v
Incheon United
8:00
Jeju United
v
Ulsan Hyundai
9:00
Gwangju FC
v
Suwon City
sobota, 28 maj 2016
9:00
Busan I'Park
v
Daejeon Citizen
K
O
ASM Oran
0 - 1
JS Saoura
K
O
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
CR Belouizdad
K
O
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
MC Oran
K
O
MC Alger
2 - 2
ES Setif
K
O
USM Blida
1 - 0
USM Alger
K
O
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
RC Relizane
K
O
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
K
O
RC Arbaa
1 - 2
CS Constantine
K
O
El Geish
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
K
O
Japan U23
0 - 1
England U21
K
O
Portugal U20
3 - 0
Paraguay U23