Score : piłka nożna, Ekstraklasa

Score.pl - wyniki na żywo, livescore


 

07:53 (GMT+2)

20 wrzesień 2014

piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Carpi
2 - 2
Trapani
K
O
Spezia
1 - 0
Entella
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Alessandria
2 - 2
Pavia
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Lecce
2 - 0
Reggina
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Elche
0 - 2
Eibar
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Freiburg
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Aalen
0 - 1
Sandhausen
K
O
Aue
3 - 0
St. Pauli
K
O
Braunschweig
2 - 0
Darmstadt
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
K
O
St.Kickers
1 - 1
Osnabruck
K
O
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Duisburg
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
1860 Munchen II
3 - 0
TSV Buchbach
K
O
Ingolstadt II
4 - 2
Burghausen
A
n
SV Seligenporten
 v 
Nuernberg II
K
O
Augsburg II
2 - 1
SV Heimstetten
K
O
Eintracht Bamberg
1 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
K
O
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Cloppenburg
4 - 0
Meppen
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Bochum II
1 - 3
SC Wiedenbrueck
K
O
Oberhausen
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Saarbrucken
2 - 0
Hoffenheim II
K
O
Kick. Offenbach
3 - 1
Nottingen
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Auxerre
1 - 1
Ajaccio
K
O
Brest
1 - 0
Arles-Avignon
K
O
Chateauroux
2 - 5
Nancy
K
O
Creteil
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
K
O
GFCO Ajaccio
2 - 0
Dijon
K
O
Laval
3 - 2
Angers
K
O
Niort
3 - 0
Valenciennes
K
O
Sochaux
2 - 0
Nimes
K
O
Tours
4 - 3
Orleans
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Boulogne
3 - 0
Dunkerque
K
O
Bourg-Peronnas
3 - 0
Strasbourg
K
O
CA Bastia
2 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
K
O
Epinal
1 - 1
Frejus Saint Raphael
K
O
Lucon
1 - 1
Chambly
K
O
Marseille Consolat
2 - 0
Avranches
K
O
Paris FC
2 - 0
Istres
K
O
US Colomiers
0 - 2
Amiens
K
O
Colmar
0 - 0
Red Star
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Willem II
2 - 1
NAC Breda
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Achilles 29
2 - 2
FC Oss
K
O
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
K
O
Fort.Sittard
0 - 2
FC Eindhoven
K
O
Jong PSV
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
K
O
MVV Maastricht
0 - 1
De Graafschap
K
O
Telstar
1 - 1
Jong FC Twente
K
O
VVV-Venlo
3 - 2
Almere City FC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Mons
1 - 1
Lommel
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
P.Ferreira
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
St. Mirren
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
HB Koge
0 - 0
AB
K
O
Skive
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Brann
1 - 1
Sandnes
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
4 - 0
Gefle
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Oesters IF
5 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
FF Jaro
3 - 2
KuPS
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
K
O
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
K
O
Hartberg
2 - 2
Linzer ASK
K
O
SKN St. Polten
1 - 0
Kapfenberg
K
O
Mattersburg
2 - 0
SV Horn
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Lausanne
0 - 1
Thun
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Eskisehirspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Gaziantep BB
1 - 1
Adanaspor
K
O
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Kayserispor
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Bray Wanderers
2 - 4
St. Patrick's Athletic
K
O
Athlone Town
0 - 0
Bohemian FC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Shelbourne
3 - 2
Shamrock Rovers B
K
O
Wexford Youths
4 - 0
Waterford United
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Connahs Quay
1 - 3
Rhyl
K
O
Port Talbot
1 - 2
Aberystwyth
K
O
Bala Town
0 - 3
TNS
K
O
Bangor City
3 - 3
Prestatyn Town FC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Progrès Nidderkuer
2 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
M Boleslav
3 - 0
Teplice
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Mordovya
P
1
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Baltika
8:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Volga Nyzhnyi
8:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Yakutiya Yakutsk
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Angusht Nazran
1 - 0
Astrakhan
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 1
Mitos
K
O
Druzhba
1 - 1
Chernomorets N.
K
O
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Vityaz Krymsk
K
O
TSK Simferopol
4 - 0
FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
K
O
Terek Grozny II
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
FC SKCHF Sevastopol
0 - 0
Sochi
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 1
NK Zadar
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Pecsi MFC
1 - 1
Paks
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
K
O
Tirgu Mures
1 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
FK Daugava Riga
3 - 1
FC Jurmala
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Dainava Alytus
0 - 4
Klaipedos Atlantas
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
Talinna Kalev
K
O
FC Infonet
0 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Costuleni
4 - 2
FC Academia Chisinau
K
O
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2 - 0
Tiraspol
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Ironi Tiberias
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
K
O
Maccabi Herzeliya
2 - 3
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
K
O
Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
K
O
Hapoel Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Afula
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
K
O
Colon
0 - 4
San Martin San Juan
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
K
O
Club Cipolletti
2 - 2
CAI Comodoro
K
O
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Americo Tesorieri
K
O
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
K
O
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Sportivo Patria
0 - 0
Textil Mandiyu
sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción
2 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
K
O
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Juv.Unida Gualeguaychu
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Club Atletico Alvarado
2 - 2
CD Libertad
K
O
Tiro Federal
1 - 1
Union de Mar del Plata
K
O
America RN
1 - 1
Portuguesa
P
r
Joinville
v
Atletico GO
K
O
Ceara
2 - 2
Avai FC
Z
D
Atletico Nacional
320 - 1
Deportivo Cali
K
O
Morelia
2 - 3
Pumas
K
O
Tijuana
4 - 1
Santos
K
O
Real Salt Lake
5 - 1
Colorado Rapids
8:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Ventforet Kofu
9:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Cerezo Osaka
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014
90+8'
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
90+8'
Tokyo Verdy 1969
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
90+8'
Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
9:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Giravanz Kitakyushu
9:00
Roasso Kumamoto
v
Tochigi SC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Geylang International FC
1 - 1
Tanjong Pagar United FC
P
1
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 0
FC Seoul
P
1
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Incheon United
9:00
Gyeongnam FC
v
Sangju Sangmu
9:00
Suwon S.B.
v
Pohang Steelers
9:00
Bucheon FC 1995
v
Korean Police FC
9:00
Daejeon Citizen
v
Chungju Hummel
9:00
FC Anyang
v
Goyang Hi FC
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Inter Baku
7 - 0
FK Baku
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Gostaresh Foolad FC
3 - 2
Zob Ahan
K
O
Saipa
4 - 0
Padideh FC
K
O
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 2
Naft Tehran
K
O
Esteghlal
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
K
O
Peykan
1 - 0
Malavan
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
MC Oran
K
O
CS Constantine
2 - 2
MC El Eulma
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
K.R.A.
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
K
O
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Nairobi City Stars
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
K
O
KACM Marrakech
2 - 0
KAC Kenitra