Score Koszykówka : Brazylia

NBB wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, koszykówka przyszłe mecze


 

10:10 (GMT+2)

1 październik 2014

Tabela ligowa

Brazylia – NBB

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPRO
1Basquete Cearense00000000,000
1Bauru00000000,000
1Brasilia00000000,000
1Flamengo00000000,000
1Franca00000000,000
1Liga Sorocabana00000000,000
1Limeira00000000,000
1Macae Basquete00000000,000
1Minas Tenis Clube00000000,000
1Mogi das Cruzes00000000,000
1Palmeiras00000000,000
1Paulistano00000000,000
1Pinheiros00000000,000
1Rio Claro00000000,000
1Sao Jose00000000,000
1Uberlandia00000000,000

Przyszłe mecze

Brazylia – NBB

piątek, 31 październik 2014
23:00
Paulistano
Flamengo
wtorek, 4 listopad 2014
23:00
Bauru
Brasilia
23:00
Franca
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Uberlandia
23:00
Sao Jose
Minas Tenis Clube
środa, 5 listopad 2014
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Macae Basquete
23:00
Limeira
Pinheiros
23:00
Rio Claro
Palmeiras
czwartek, 6 listopad 2014
23:00
Bauru
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Sao Jose
Uberlandia
piątek, 7 listopad 2014
1:00
Franca
Brasilia
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Flamengo
23:00
Limeira
Palmeiras
23:00
Paulistano
Macae Basquete
23:00
Rio Claro
Pinheiros
wtorek, 11 listopad 2014
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Brasilia
Uberlandia
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Palmeiras
23:00
Sao Jose
Pinheiros
środa, 12 listopad 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Bauru
23:00
Flamengo
Franca
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Rio Claro
23:00
Paulistano
Limeira
czwartek, 13 listopad 2014
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Uberlandia
23:00
Brasilia
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Pinheiros
23:00
Sao Jose
Palmeiras
piątek, 14 listopad 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Franca
23:00
Flamengo
Bauru
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Limeira
23:00
Paulistano
Rio Claro
wtorek, 18 listopad 2014
23:00
Bauru
Paulistano
23:00
Franca
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Flamengo
23:00
Uberlandia
Macae Basquete
środa, 19 listopad 2014
22:00
Pinheiros
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Limeira
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Palmeiras
Brasilia
23:00
Rio Claro
Sao Jose
czwartek, 20 listopad 2014
23:00
Bauru
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Franca
Paulistano
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Macae Basquete
23:00
Uberlandia
Flamengo
piątek, 21 listopad 2014
22:00
Pinheiros
Brasilia
23:00
Limeira
Sao Jose
23:00
Palmeiras
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Rio Claro
Mogi das Cruzes
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Palmeiras
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Brasilia
Sao Jose
23:00
Flamengo
Pinheiros
środa, 26 listopad 2014
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Limeira
Franca
23:00
Paulistano
Uberlandia
23:00
Rio Claro
Bauru
czwartek, 27 listopad 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Pinheiros
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Sao Jose
23:00
Brasilia
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
piątek, 28 listopad 2014
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Uberlandia
23:00
Limeira
Bauru
23:00
Paulistano
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Rio Claro
Franca
wtorek, 9 grudzień 2014
22:00
Pinheiros
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Bauru
23:00
Palmeiras
Paulistano
23:00
Uberlandia
Franca
środa, 10 grudzień 2014
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Rio Claro
23:00
Brasilia
Limeira
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Flamengo
23:00
Sao Jose
Macae Basquete
czwartek, 11 grudzień 2014
22:00
Pinheiros
Paulistano
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Franca
23:00
Palmeiras
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Uberlandia
Bauru
piątek, 12 grudzień 2014
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Limeira
23:00
Brasilia
Rio Claro
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Macae Basquete
23:00
Sao Jose
Flamengo
wtorek, 16 grudzień 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Flamengo
Brasilia
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Paulistano
Sao Jose
środa, 17 grudzień 2014
23:00
Bauru
Pinheiros
23:00
Franca
Palmeiras
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Limeira
23:00
Uberlandia
Rio Claro
czwartek, 18 grudzień 2014
22:30
Macae Basquete
Brasilia
23:00
Flamengo
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Sao Jose
23:00
Paulistano
Mogi das Cruzes
piątek, 19 grudzień 2014
23:00
Bauru
Palmeiras
23:00
Franca
Pinheiros
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Rio Claro
23:00
Uberlandia
Limeira
poniedziałek, 22 grudzień 2014
22:00
Pinheiros
Palmeiras
22:30
Macae Basquete
Flamengo
23:00
Brasilia
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Franca
Bauru
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Uberlandia
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Sao Jose
23:00
Paulistano
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Rio Claro
Limeira
wtorek, 6 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Uberlandia
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Bauru
23:00
Palmeiras
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Sao Jose
Franca
środa, 7 styczeń 2015
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Paulistano
23:00
Brasilia
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Limeira
Macae Basquete
23:00
Rio Claro
Flamengo
czwartek, 8 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Franca
23:00
Palmeiras
Uberlandia
23:00
Sao Jose
Bauru
piątek, 9 styczeń 2015
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Brasilia
Paulistano
23:00
Limeira
Flamengo
23:00
Rio Claro
Macae Basquete
wtorek, 20 styczeń 2015
22:30
Macae Basquete
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Franca
23:00
Brasilia
Bauru
23:00
Flamengo
Paulistano
środa, 21 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Limeira
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Sao Jose
23:00
Palmeiras
Rio Claro
23:00
Uberlandia
Mogi das Cruzes
czwartek, 22 styczeń 2015
22:30
Macae Basquete
Paulistano
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Bauru
23:00
Brasilia
Franca
23:00
Flamengo
Liga Sorocabana
piątek, 23 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Rio Claro
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Palmeiras
Limeira
23:00
Uberlandia
Sao Jose
wtorek, 27 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Sao Jose
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Palmeiras
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Uberlandia
Brasilia
środa, 28 styczeń 2015
23:00
Bauru
Macae Basquete
23:00
Franca
Flamengo
23:00
Limeira
Paulistano
23:00
Rio Claro
Liga Sorocabana
czwartek, 29 styczeń 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Mogi das Cruzes
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Brasilia
23:00
Palmeiras
Sao Jose
23:00
Uberlandia
Basquete Cearense
piątek, 30 styczeń 2015
23:00
Bauru
Flamengo
23:00
Franca
Macae Basquete
23:00
Limeira
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Rio Claro
Paulistano
wtorek, 3 luty 2015
22:30
Macae Basquete
Uberlandia
23:00
Flamengo
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Franca
23:00
Paulistano
Bauru
środa, 4 luty 2015
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Pinheiros
23:00
Brasilia
Palmeiras
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Limeira
23:00
Sao Jose
Rio Claro
czwartek, 5 luty 2015
22:30
Macae Basquete
Minas Tenis Clube
23:00
Flamengo
Uberlandia
23:00
Liga Sorocabana
Bauru
23:00
Paulistano
Franca
piątek, 6 luty 2015
23:00
Basquete Cearense
Palmeiras
23:00
Brasilia
Pinheiros
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Rio Claro
23:00
Sao Jose
Limeira
wtorek, 10 luty 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Flamengo
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Basquete Cearense
23:00
Palmeiras
Macae Basquete
23:00
Sao Jose
Brasilia
środa, 11 luty 2015
23:00
Bauru
Rio Claro
23:00
Franca
Limeira
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Uberlandia
Paulistano
czwartek, 12 luty 2015
22:00
Pinheiros
Macae Basquete
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Brasilia
23:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
23:00
Sao Jose
Basquete Cearense
piątek, 13 luty 2015
23:00
Bauru
Limeira
23:00
Franca
Rio Claro
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Paulistano
23:00
Uberlandia
Liga Sorocabana
środa, 25 luty 2015
0:00
Bauru
Minas Tenis Clube
0:00
Franca
Uberlandia
0:00
Liga Sorocabana
Pinheiros
0:00
Paulistano
Palmeiras
23:30
Macae Basquete
Sao Jose
czwartek, 26 luty 2015
0:00
Flamengo
Mogi das Cruzes
0:00
Limeira
Brasilia
0:00
Rio Claro
Basquete Cearense
piątek, 27 luty 2015
0:00
Bauru
Uberlandia
0:00
Franca
Minas Tenis Clube
0:00
Liga Sorocabana
Palmeiras
0:00
Paulistano
Pinheiros
23:30
Macae Basquete
Mogi das Cruzes
sobota, 28 luty 2015
0:00
Flamengo
Sao Jose
0:00
Limeira
Basquete Cearense
0:00
Rio Claro
Brasilia
sobota, 14 marzec 2015
0:00
Basquete Cearense
Brasilia
0:00
Bauru
Franca
0:00
Flamengo
Macae Basquete
0:00
Liga Sorocabana
Paulistano
0:00
Limeira
Rio Claro
0:00
Palmeiras
Pinheiros
0:00
Sao Jose
Mogi das Cruzes
0:00
Uberlandia
Minas Tenis Clube
środa, 18 marzec 2015
0:00
Basquete Cearense
Macae Basquete
0:00
Brasilia
Flamengo
0:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Liga Sorocabana
0:00
Sao Jose
Paulistano
23:00
Pinheiros
Bauru
czwartek, 19 marzec 2015
0:00
Limeira
Minas Tenis Clube
0:00
Palmeiras
Franca
0:00
Rio Claro
Uberlandia
piątek, 20 marzec 2015
0:00
Basquete Cearense
Flamengo
0:00
Brasilia
Macae Basquete
0:00
Mogi das Cruzes
Paulistano
0:00
Sao Jose
Liga Sorocabana
23:00
Pinheiros
Franca
sobota, 21 marzec 2015
0:00
Limeira
Uberlandia
0:00
Palmeiras
Bauru
0:00
Rio Claro
Minas Tenis Clube
czwartek, 2 kwiecień 2015
1:00
Bauru
Mogi das Cruzes
1:00
Flamengo
Rio Claro
1:00
Franca
Sao Jose
1:00
Liga Sorocabana
Brasilia
1:00
Macae Basquete
Limeira
1:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Palmeiras
1:00
Paulistano
Basquete Cearense
1:00
Uberlandia
Pinheiros
sobota, 4 kwiecień 2015
1:00
Bauru
Sao Jose
1:00
Flamengo
Limeira
1:00
Franca
Mogi das Cruzes
1:00
Liga Sorocabana
Basquete Cearense
1:00
Macae Basquete
Rio Claro
1:00
Minas Tenis Clube
Pinheiros
1:00
Paulistano
Brasilia
1:00
Uberlandia
Palmeiras