Score Koszykówka : Brazylia

NBB wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, koszykówka przyszłe mecze


 

18:12 (GMT+2)

22 wrzesień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Brazylia – NBB

#Nazwa zespołuMWRPBZBSRPRO
1Flamengo32260627122433+2790,813
2Paulistano32230926842500+1840,719
3Brasilia322101127712491+2800,656
4Limeira322101124982350+1480,656
5Pinheiros322001226642598+660,625
6Sao Jose321901326432607+360,594
7Uberlandia321901326472565+820,594
8Bauru321801426422602+400,563
9Basquete Cearense321501724722529–570,469
10Franca321501725652513+520,469
11Palmeiras321501725512583–320,469
12Mogi das Cruzes321401825912527+640,438
13Macae Basquete321301925702605–350,406
14Liga Sorocabana321002224292696–2670,313
15Minas Tenis Clube321002222552404–1490,313
16Universo/Goiania32902324712643–1720,281
17Espirito Santo Basquetebol32402822552774–5190,125

Rezultaty

Brazylia – NBB

piątek, 4 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Pinheiros
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
96
66
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Flamengo
81
88
K
O
Palmeiras
Minas Tenis Clube
63
57
środa, 2 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Pinheiros
Minas Tenis Clube
90
82
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Flamengo
94
90
K
O
Palmeiras
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
103
64
wtorek, 1 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Sao Jose
Flamengo
74
94
niedziela, 30 marzec 2014
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Liga Sorocabana
75
77
K
o
Flamengo
Franca
92
10
89
7
sobota, 29 marzec 2014
K
O
Limeira
Brasilia
74
70
K
O
Bauru
Universo/Goiania
85
78
K
O
Sao Jose
Pinheiros
79
70
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Paulistano
84
99
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Basquete Cearense
96
74
K
O
Macae Basquete
Uberlandia
72
65
piątek, 28 marzec 2014
K
O
Bauru
Brasilia
93
85
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Liga Sorocabana
70
81
K
O
Flamengo
Uberlandia
82
77
K
O
Limeira
Universo/Goiania
91
83
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Paulistano
75
65
K
O
Palmeiras
Pinheiros
90
73
czwartek, 27 marzec 2014
K
O
Macae Basquete
Franca
95
80
środa, 26 marzec 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Uberlandia
70
79
K
O
Sao Jose
Palmeiras
92
79
sobota, 22 marzec 2014
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Sao Jose
100
85
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Paulistano
60
82
K
O
Uberlandia
Limeira
79
77
K
O
Franca
Bauru
77
76
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Macae Basquete
86
77
piątek, 21 marzec 2014
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Macae Basquete
78
75
K
O
Brasilia
Sao Jose
90
91
K
O
Franca
Limeira
81
82
K
O
Uberlandia
Bauru
70
85
wtorek, 18 marzec 2014
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Palmeiras
79
84
poniedziałek, 17 marzec 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Franca
61
85
sobota, 15 marzec 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Universo/Goiania
51
65
K
O
Bauru
Basquete Cearense
83
77
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Uberlandia
74
87
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Brasilia
62
71
K
O
Paulistano
Pinheiros
100
81
K
O
Sao Jose
Franca
86
77
K
O
Limeira
Mogi das Cruzes
81
67
K
O
Macae Basquete
Flamengo
103
95
piątek, 14 marzec 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Brasilia
66
110
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Pinheiros
82
76
K
O
Limeira
Basquete Cearense
99
85
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Universo/Goiania
75
74
K
O
Paulistano
Palmeiras
76
67
K
O
Sao Jose
Uberlandia
83
85
czwartek, 13 marzec 2014
K
O
Bauru
Mogi das Cruzes
91
79
wtorek, 11 marzec 2014
K
O
Flamengo
Limeira
81
71
K
O
Uberlandia
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
91
80
sobota, 8 marzec 2014
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Sao Jose
74
64
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Paulistano
74
76
K
O
Brasilia
Liga Sorocabana
102
65
K
O
Flamengo
Bauru
85
66
K
O
Franca
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
106
82
K
O
Uberlandia
Minas Tenis Clube
82
61
K
O
Macae Basquete
Limeira
62
76
piątek, 7 marzec 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Paulistano
100
77
K
O
Franca
Minas Tenis Clube
84
65
czwartek, 6 marzec 2014
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Sao Jose
90
91
K
O
Macae Basquete
Bauru
98
94
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Liga Sorocabana
92
90
piątek, 28 luty 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Basquete Cearense
82
74
K
o
Minas Tenis Clube
Mogi das Cruzes
94
16
93
15
K
O
Palmeiras
Brasilia
82
94
czwartek, 27 luty 2014
K
O
Paulistano
Franca
96
86
K
O
Pinheiros
Universo/Goiania
90
78
środa, 26 luty 2014
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Mogi das Cruzes
70
73
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Franca
79
88
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Basquete Cearense
79
81
K
O
Palmeiras
Universo/Goiania
86
63
K
O
Paulistano
Uberlandia
90
79
K
O
Sao Jose
Macae Basquete
96
88
wtorek, 25 luty 2014
K
O
Limeira
Bauru
79
86
K
O
Pinheiros
Brasilia
82
110
środa, 19 luty 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Uberlandia
84
75
K
O
Limeira
Pinheiros
72
79
sobota, 15 luty 2014
K
O
Bauru
Sao Jose
78
76
K
O
Brasilia
Universo/Goiania
91
82
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Paulistano
54
77
K
O
Franca
Pinheiros
94
74
K
O
Macae Basquete
Minas Tenis Clube
85
69
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Liga Sorocabana
89
61
K
O
Uberlandia
Palmeiras
79
77
piątek, 14 luty 2014
K
o
Basquete Cearense
Liga Sorocabana
92
14
87
9
czwartek, 13 luty 2014
K
O
Macae Basquete
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
85
67
K
O
Franca
Palmeiras
95
62
K
O
Limeira
Sao Jose
81
73
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Paulistano
66
79
K
O
Uberlandia
Pinheiros
76
77
wtorek, 11 luty 2014
K
O
Pinheiros
Bauru
73
81
poniedziałek, 10 luty 2014
K
O
Uberlandia
Franca
94
87
sobota, 8 luty 2014
K
O
Pinheiros
Basquete Cearense
93
73
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Franca
83
78
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Limeira
64
62
K
o
Palmeiras
Mogi das Cruzes
98
27
91
20
K
O
Paulistano
Flamengo
67
98
K
o
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Bauru
85
8
88
11
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Macae Basquete
73
54
czwartek, 6 luty 2014
K
O
Pinheiros
Mogi das Cruzes
84
82
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Uberlandia
75
94
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Limeira
84
99
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Flamengo
79
98
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Bauru
71
77
K
O
Palmeiras
Basquete Cearense
69
85
K
O
Paulistano
Macae Basquete
110
93
poniedziałek, 3 luty 2014
K
O
Macae Basquete
Pinheiros
77
80
K
O
Flamengo
Minas Tenis Clube
90
59
sobota, 1 luty 2014
K
O
Bauru
Paulistano
77
90
K
O
Sao Jose
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
88
72
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Universo/Goiania
102
85
K
O
Limeira
Liga Sorocabana
69
71
K
O
Macae Basquete
Palmeiras
101
93
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Brasilia
85
90
K
O
Flamengo
Pinheiros
71
80
piątek, 31 styczeń 2014
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Brasilia
88
77
czwartek, 30 styczeń 2014
K
O
Bauru
Liga Sorocabana
110
93
K
O
Flamengo
Palmeiras
84
76
K
O
Limeira
Paulistano
87
78
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Universo/Goiania
82
76
K
o
Sao Jose
Minas Tenis Clube
79
11
72
4
wtorek, 28 styczeń 2014
K
O
Bauru
Minas Tenis Clube
76
69
K
O
Brasilia
Franca
87
72
poniedziałek, 27 styczeń 2014
K
O
Flamengo
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
90
73
sobota, 25 styczeń 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Flamengo
79
81
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Macae Basquete
66
72
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
73
62
K
o
Paulistano
Sao Jose
92
12
93
13
K
O
Franca
Basquete Cearense
73
61
K
O
Limeira
Palmeiras
93
81
K
O
Uberlandia
Mogi das Cruzes
79
76
czwartek, 23 styczeń 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Macae Basquete
96
71
K
O
Franca
Mogi das Cruzes
74
78
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Sao Jose
73
80
K
O
Palmeiras
Bauru
87
84
K
O
Uberlandia
Basquete Cearense
76
83
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Flamengo
74
95
poniedziałek, 20 styczeń 2014
K
O
Bauru
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
79
74
sobota, 18 styczeń 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Limeira
82
67
K
O
Pinheiros
Sao Jose
77
95
K
O
Uberlandia
Macae Basquete
98
86
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Bauru
83
87
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Minas Tenis Clube
79
76
K
O
Paulistano
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
96
61
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Mogi das Cruzes
71
69
K
O
Franca
Flamengo
70
80
czwartek, 16 styczeń 2014
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Limeira
65
67
K
O
Brasilia
Bauru
82
72
K
O
Franca
Macae Basquete
82
68
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
75
67
K
O
Palmeiras
Sao Jose
92
74
K
O
Paulistano
Minas Tenis Clube
80
66
K
O
Uberlandia
Flamengo
95
101
wtorek, 14 styczeń 2014
K
O
Flamengo
Basquete Cearense
72
69
poniedziałek, 13 styczeń 2014
K
O
Macae Basquete
Mogi das Cruzes
79
74
K
O
Bauru
Franca
87
72
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Pinheiros
50
97
K
O
Limeira
Uberlandia
69
81
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Palmeiras
85
75
K
O
Sao Jose
Universo/Goiania
82
75
sobota, 11 styczeń 2014
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Pinheiros
66
75
K
O
Bauru
Uberlandia
74
76
K
O
Flamengo
Mogi das Cruzes
92
76
K
O
Paulistano
Liga Sorocabana
96
70
K
O
Sao Jose
Brasilia
77
87
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Palmeiras
90
95
K
O
Limeira
Franca
64
80
K
O
Macae Basquete
Basquete Cearense
80
74
środa, 8 styczeń 2014
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Bauru
84
80
K
O
Pinheiros
Paulistano
91
93
wtorek, 7 styczeń 2014
K
O
Franca
Sao Jose
91
82
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
82
83
K
O
Brasilia
Minas Tenis Clube
82
54
K
O
Flamengo
Macae Basquete
79
69
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Limeira
67
78
K
O
Palmeiras
Liga Sorocabana
69
71
niedziela, 5 styczeń 2014
K
O
Brasilia
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
98
73
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Bauru
75
74
K
O
Palmeiras
Paulistano
75
68
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Minas Tenis Clube
53
62
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Limeira
73
64
K
O
Pinheiros
Liga Sorocabana
95
65
K
o
Uberlandia
Sao Jose
92
5
104
17
sobota, 21 grudzień 2013
K
O
Pinheiros
Palmeiras
98
91
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Uberlandia
83
91
K
O
Bauru
Flamengo
94
96
K
O
Sao Jose
Basquete Cearense
54
71
K
o
Liga Sorocabana
Brasilia
83
10
84
11
K
O
Paulistano
Universo/Goiania
95
93
K
O
Limeira
Macae Basquete
76
74
czwartek, 19 grudzień 2013
K
O
Limeira
Flamengo
67
88
K
O
Bauru
Macae Basquete
90
86
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Universo/Goiania
96
98
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Franca
59
65
K
O
Paulistano
Brasilia
96
74
K
O
Sao Jose
Mogi das Cruzes
90
78
poniedziałek, 16 grudzień 2013
K
O
Macae Basquete
Brasilia
78
91
sobota, 14 grudzień 2013
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Minas Tenis Clube
70
60
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Pinheiros
74
88
K
O
Brasilia
Palmeiras
71
77
K
O
Flamengo
Sao Jose
59
81
K
O
Bauru
Limeira
71
90
K
O
Franca
Paulistano
83
84
K
O
Uberlandia
Liga Sorocabana
87
63
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
78
60
piątek, 13 grudzień 2013
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Minas Tenis Clube
60
71
K
O
Brasilia
Pinheiros
84
82
czwartek, 12 grudzień 2013
K
O
Franca
Liga Sorocabana
80
73
K
O
Macae Basquete
Sao Jose
82
85
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Palmeiras
81
77
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
94
76
K
O
Uberlandia
Paulistano
80
81
poniedziałek, 9 grudzień 2013
K
O
Uberlandia
Brasilia
95
81
sobota, 7 grudzień 2013
K
O
Pinheiros
Franca
96
87
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Brasilia
72
101
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Mogi das Cruzes
81
79
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Macae Basquete
67
65
K
O
Palmeiras
Uberlandia
68
64
K
O
Paulistano
Basquete Cearense
94
79
K
O
Sao Jose
Bauru
78
88
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Flamengo
60
77
piątek, 6 grudzień 2013
K
O
Palmeiras
Franca
89
84
czwartek, 5 grudzień 2013
K
O
Pinheiros
Uberlandia
76
84
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Macae Basquete
65
89
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Basquete Cearense
92
83
K
O
Minas Tenis Clube
Flamengo
84
66
K
O
Paulistano
Mogi das Cruzes
93
89
K
O
Sao Jose
Limeira
76
82
wtorek, 3 grudzień 2013
K
O
Franca
Brasilia
75
70
sobota, 30 listopad 2013
K
o
Basquete Cearense
Pinheiros
94
9
97
12
K
O
Limeira
Minas Tenis Clube
74
66
K
O
Macae Basquete
Liga Sorocabana
91
67
K
O
Flamengo
Paulistano
80
58
K
O
Franca
Universo/Goiania
61
63
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Palmeiras
89
69
czwartek, 28 listopad 2013
K
O
Macae Basquete
Paulistano
68
80
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Palmeiras
70
69
K
O
Limeira
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
83
53
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Pinheiros
80
88
K
O
Uberlandia
Universo/Goiania
93
97
K
O
Flamengo
Liga Sorocabana
95
72
sobota, 23 listopad 2013
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Basquete Cearense
75
63
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Sao Jose
86
79
K
O
Pinheiros
Flamengo
74
62
K
O
Brasilia
Mogi das Cruzes
78
85
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Limeira
74
76
K
O
Palmeiras
Macae Basquete
92
85
K
O
Paulistano
Bauru
87
66
K
O
Franca
Uberlandia
92
75
czwartek, 21 listopad 2013
K
O
Universo/Goiania
Mogi das Cruzes
64
78
K
O
Pinheiros
Macae Basquete
82
78
K
O
Brasilia
Basquete Cearense
88
75
K
O
Liga Sorocabana
Bauru
72
85
K
o
Minas Tenis Clube
Sao Jose
87
20
90
23
K
O
Palmeiras
Flamengo
71
84
K
O
Paulistano
Limeira
56
72
sobota, 16 listopad 2013
K
O
Sao Jose
Paulistano
79
73
K
O
Bauru
Pinheiros
91
97
K
O
Flamengo
Universo/Goiania
83
69
K
O
Palmeiras
Limeira
67
85
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Franca
80
65
K
O
Espirito Santo Basquetebol
Minas Tenis Clube
68
67
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Uberlandia
71
73
piątek, 15 listopad 2013
K
O
Basquete Cearense
Uberlandia
86
96
czwartek, 14 listopad 2013
K
O
Pinheiros
Limeira
53
91
K
O
Macae Basquete
Universo/Goiania
84
79
K
O
Bauru
Palmeiras
74
78
K
O
Mogi das Cruzes
Franca
90
52
K
O
Sao Jose
Liga Sorocabana
87
72
sobota, 9 listopad 2013
K
O
Flamengo
Brasilia
84
82