Score : Koszykówka

Score, Wyniki na żywo Koszykówka, Livescore


 

10:59 (GMT+2)

20 październik 2017

piątek, 20 październik 2017
K
O
L. A. Lakers
L. A. Clippers
92
19
23
21
29
108
27
26
34
21
sobota, 21 październik 2017
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Atlanta Hawks
1:00
Indiana Pacers
Portland Trail Blazers
1:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Cleveland Cavaliers
1:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Boston Celtics
1:00
Washington Wizards
Detroit Pistons
1:30
Brooklyn Nets
Orlando Magic
2:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Utah Jazz
2:30
Dallas Mavericks
Sacramento Kings
3:30
New Orleans Pelicans
Golden State Warriors
4:00
Phoenix Suns
L. A. Lakers
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Barcelona
19:00
Khimki
Zalgiris Kaunas
20:00
Olympiacos CFP
Unicaja
21:00
Valencia
Anadolu Efes
20:45
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
Forca Lleida CE
21:00
Basquet Coruna
Valladolid
20:00
Chalons-Reims
Limoges
20:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
Roanne
20:00
Aix-Maurienne
Charleville-Mezières
20:00
Evreux
ADA Blois Basket
20:00
Poitiers 86
Le Havre
20:00
Provence Basket
Nantes
20:00
Saint-Chamond
Lille
20:30
Rouen
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Vichy-Clermont
UJAP Quimper

Niemcy – BBL

19:00
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
piątek, 20 październik 2017
P
i
Brisbane
Cairns Taipans
30
30
24
24
12:30
Perth Wildcats
Melbourne United
sobota, 21 październik 2017
8:30
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
20:30
Brussels Basketball
Okapi Aalstar
19:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
Horsens IC
19:00
Stevnsgade
Randers Cimbria

Estonia – KML

18:05
Tartu Ulikool
BC Kalev
18:05
Valka/Valga
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kouvot
Kataja
17:30
UU Korihait
KTP Basket
20:30
Leicester Riders
Glasgow Rocks
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Worcester Wolves
20:30
Sheffield Sharks
Bristol Flyers
piątek, 20 październik 2017
12:05
Nishinomiya Storks
Shiga Lakestars
12:05
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Hitachi Sun Rockers
sobota, 21 październik 2017
7:05
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
8:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Toyota Alvark
8:05
Nishinomiya Storks
Shiga Lakestars
9:05
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Hitachi Sun Rockers
piątek, 20 październik 2017
12:00
Dongbu Promy
Seoul Thunders
12:00
Incheon
Goyang
sobota, 21 październik 2017
8:00
KCC Egis
Mobis Phoebus
8:00
Sonic Boom
Seoul Knights