Score Hokej : Rosja

VHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

08:04 (GMT+2)

29 sierpień 2015

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – VHL

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Ariada Volzhsk000000000
1Bars Kazan000000000
1Buran Voronezh000000000
1Chelmet Chelyabinsk000000000
1Dizel Penza000000000
1Dynamo Balashikha000000000
1HC Sarov000000000
1Izhstal Izhevsk000000000
1Kazzinc-Torpedo000000000
1Khimik Voskresensk000000000
1Kristall Saratov000000000
1Molot-Prikamye Perm000000000
1Neftyanik Almetyevsk000000000
1Rubin Tyumen000000000
1Ryazan000000000
1Saryarka Karaganda000000000
1SKA-Neva000000000
1Sokol Krasnoyarsk000000000
1Sputnik Nizhny Tagil000000000
1THC Tver000000000
1Toros Neftekamsk000000000
1Yermak Angarsk000000000
1Yuzhny Ural Orsk000000000
1Zauralye Kurgan000000000
1Zvezda Chekhov000000000
1Zvezda-VDV000000000

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – VHL

wtorek, 8 wrzesień 2015
16:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
środa, 9 wrzesień 2015
13:00
Yermak Angarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
15:30
Zauralye Kurgan
Rubin Tyumen
16:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
17:30
HC Sarov
Ariada Volzhsk
18:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Kazzinc-Torpedo
18:00
THC Tver
SKA-Neva
18:00
Zvezda-VDV
Saryarka Karaganda
czwartek, 10 wrzesień 2015
16:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Kristall Saratov
16:30
Izhstal Izhevsk
Dizel Penza
17:30
Khimik Voskresensk
Buran Voronezh
17:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
18:00
Bars Kazan
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
18:00
Ryazan
Zvezda Chekhov
piątek, 11 wrzesień 2015
18:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Saryarka Karaganda
18:00
Zvezda-VDV
Kazzinc-Torpedo
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015
14:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Dizel Penza
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
Kristall Saratov
16:00
Bars Kazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
Khimik Voskresensk
Zvezda Chekhov
16:00
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
16:00
Ryazan
Buran Voronezh
niedziela, 13 wrzesień 2015
16:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Yermak Angarsk
16:00
SKA-Neva
Saryarka Karaganda
16:00
THC Tver
Kazzinc-Torpedo
16:00
Zvezda-VDV
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
poniedziałek, 14 wrzesień 2015
16:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Kristall Saratov
16:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Dizel Penza
17:30
Ariada Volzhsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
17:30
HC Sarov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan
18:00
Bars Kazan
Rubin Tyumen
wtorek, 15 wrzesień 2015
18:00
Dynamo Balashikha
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
18:00
SKA-Neva
Kazzinc-Torpedo
18:00
THC Tver
Saryarka Karaganda
18:00
Zvezda-VDV
Yermak Angarsk
środa, 16 wrzesień 2015
16:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Dizel Penza
16:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Kristall Saratov
17:30
Ariada Volzhsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17:30
HC Sarov
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
17:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Rubin Tyumen
18:00
Bars Kazan
Zauralye Kurgan
18:00
Ryazan
Khimik Voskresensk
czwartek, 17 wrzesień 2015
18:00
SKA-Neva
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
18:00
THC Tver
Yermak Angarsk
piątek, 18 wrzesień 2015
17:30
Ariada Volzhsk
Rubin Tyumen
17:30
HC Sarov
Zauralye Kurgan
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015
16:00
SKA-Neva
Yermak Angarsk
16:00
THC Tver
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
Buran Voronezh
niedziela, 20 wrzesień 2015
13:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Toros Neftekamsk
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Izhstal Izhevsk
16:00
Ariada Volzhsk
Zauralye Kurgan
16:00
HC Sarov
Rubin Tyumen
16:00
Khimik Voskresensk
Dynamo Balashikha
16:00
Ryazan
Zvezda-VDV
poniedziałek, 21 wrzesień 2015
18:00
Dizel Penza
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
18:00
Kristall Saratov
Bars Kazan
wtorek, 22 wrzesień 2015
14:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Izhstal Izhevsk
15:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Toros Neftekamsk
15:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
17:30
Khimik Voskresensk
Zvezda-VDV
18:00
Ryazan
Dynamo Balashikha
środa, 23 wrzesień 2015
18:00
Dizel Penza
Bars Kazan
18:00
Kristall Saratov
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
czwartek, 24 wrzesień 2015
13:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Molot-Prikamye Perm
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
13:00
Yermak Angarsk
Toros Neftekamsk
14:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
18:00
Buran Voronezh
Dynamo Balashikha
18:00
Zvezda Chekhov
Zvezda-VDV
piątek, 25 wrzesień 2015
17:30
Khimik Voskresensk
THC Tver
18:00
Ryazan
SKA-Neva
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015
11:00
Yermak Angarsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
12:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Toros Neftekamsk
13:00
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
13:00
Saryarka Karaganda
Molot-Prikamye Perm
16:00
Bars Kazan
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
Buran Voronezh
Zvezda-VDV
16:00
Zvezda Chekhov
Dynamo Balashikha
niedziela, 27 wrzesień 2015
14:00
Rubin Tyumen
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
14:00
Zauralye Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
Dizel Penza
Ariada Volzhsk
16:00
Khimik Voskresensk
SKA-Neva
16:00
Kristall Saratov
HC Sarov
16:00
Ryazan
THC Tver