Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

23:22 (GMT+1)

4 grudzień 2016

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi362341813975+6478
3Omskie Yastreby3616839158107+5167
4Reaktor31201379461+3365
7Stalnye Lisy32183299972+2762
8Avto Yekaterinburg31183199966+3361
9Irbis Kazan31182299575+2060
12Sarmaty321542117863+1555
13Tolpar311605108378+553
16Mamonty Yugry3214141310696+1048
20Sibirskie Snaipery27113497565+1043
21Kuznetskie Medvedi271130138388–539
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors31935149198–738
24Snezhnye Barsy32832197986–732
25Sputnik Almetyevsk31722206298–3627
27Tyumensky Legion326132273129–5623
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk321022948205–1575

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
2Krasnaya Armiya322141610558+4772
5SKA-194628175339560+3564
6MHC Spartak28200359866+3263
10Russkie Vityazi30172298366+1757
11Almaz311632107367+656
14Serebryanye Lvy28160488166+1552
15Loko301352107756+2151
17Amurskie Tigry301421139598–347
18Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors301331139278+1446
19Chaika311322147273–145
23HC MVD Juniors30832177485–1132
26Krylya Sovetov316132159108–4923
28Tayfun28524174789–4223
29HC Riga325222355101–4621
30Atlanty29602216095–3520

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 4 grudzień 2016
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Serebryanye Lvy
4
0
1
3
7
2
4
1
K
o
Tayfun
SKA-1946
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
K
O
Chaika
Almaz
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
0
1
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Reaktor
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Sarmaty
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
0
2
1
2
1
1
0

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 3 grudzień 2016
K
R
Omskie Yastreby
Mamonty Yugry
4
1
0
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
12
7
2
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Krasnaya Armiya
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
o
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Tolpar
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Sarmaty
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0