Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

18:27 (GMT+2)

2 październik 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Snezhnye Barsy1163024328+1524
2Belye Medvedi971013612+2423
3Mamonty Yugry1061123622+1421
4Stalnye Lisy951212615+1119
5Sibirskie Snaipery1151233737019
6Omskie Yastreby1151143732+518
7Chaika950223525+1017
8Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk931412930–115
9Kristall Berdsk1040243537–214
10Belye Tigry941043235–314
11Tyumensky Legion1141063642–614
12Avto Yekaterinburg1023142829–113
13Tolpar931143432+212
14Reaktor922052222010
15Ladya Togliatti Juniors920432330–710
16Kuznetskie Medvedi1022062133–1210
17Junior Kurgan1013151934–1510
18HC Chelny Juniors920162141–207
19Irbis Kazan911162135–146

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko1080023915+2424
2HC MVD Juniors1052033220+1219
3SKA-19461070123524+1122
4Almaz1061123726+1121
5Energie Karlovy Vary1052034131+1019
6Atlanty1060043726+1118
7Salzburg II1151143836+218
8Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors1050143023+716
9Serebryanye Lvy1040333230+215
10Krasnaya Armiya1033043125+615
11HC Riga1040242523+214
12Dinamo Shinnik1031331925–614
13Yunost1032142431–714
14MHC Spartak1023232531–614
15Berkuty Kubani1040062327–412
16Amurskie Tigry1030252047–2711
17Kapitan Stupino1014052631–511
18MHC Khimik1030071834–169
19Russkie Vityazi1121172641–159
20Sakhalinskie Akuly1020262638–128

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

czwartek, 2 październik 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
1
2
4
0
3
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
1
0
0
1
7
2
3
2

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

poniedziałek, 29 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Atlanty
5
2
0
3
2
1
1
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi
5
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC Riga
MHC Khimik
4
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
o
Salzburg II
Kapitan Stupino
4
2
1
1
0
5
1
2
1
1
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014
K
R
Stalnye Lisy
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
K
R
Tolpar
Kristall Berdsk
7
2
0
4
0
1
6
1
4
1
0
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Junior Kurgan
6
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
R
Irbis Kazan
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
5
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
K
R
Almaz
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
K
O
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
9
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
K
R
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Mamonty Yugry
3
0
3
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
O
Yunost
Berkuty Kubani
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
0
3
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
1
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
0
sobota, 27 wrzesień 2014
K
O
HC Riga
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
MHC Khimik
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Russkie Vityazi
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
piątek, 26 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Tolpar
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
0
2
4
2
1
1
K
o
Serebryanye Lvy
MHC Spartak
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Junior Kurgan
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Kristall Berdsk
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
2
0
5
1
2
2
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
0
0
1
6
0
4
2
K
O
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
8
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
1
0
6
2
2
2
K
R
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
o
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
2
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
K
R
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
3
0
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Berkuty Kubani
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4
2
1
1
3
1
0
2
K
O
Yunost
HC MVD Juniors
2
0
2
0
5
4
0
1
czwartek, 25 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1