Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

04:59 (GMT+1)

22 luty 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
2Irbis Kazan56326315185129+56111
3Stalnye Lisy57326217194133+61110
4Reaktor54323712162117+45109
7Sarmaty57287616153116+37104
8Belye Medvedi56296318189133+56102
9Sibirskie Snaipery56284915185138+47101
10Kuznetskie Medvedi54278316192154+38100
12Avto Yekaterinburg56295220177128+4999
14Omskie Yastreby562311517221174+4796
15Tolpar56272819177150+2793
17Mamonty Yugry54256518195148+4792
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors58195925165191–2676
24Sputnik Almetyevsk56133634111175–6451
25Snezhnye Barsy53115433124159–3547
30Tyumensky Legion5681344111265–15429
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk533034786317–23112

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Krasnaya Armiya5134411216996+73111
5SKA-194652281059164108+56109
6Loko5231531316893+75106
11MHC Spartak53294416157128+2999
13Russkie Vityazi53293318142126+1696
16Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors54266319170140+3093
18Almaz51273219119111+889
19Serebryanye Lvy52252520141123+1884
20Amurskie Tigry52243520167162+583
21Chaika52225322129130–179
23HC MVD Juniors52163429128149–2158
26Krylya Sovetov51121632105178–7344
27Tayfun529653297164–6744
28HC Riga5210263498168–7040
29Atlanty53111338111189–7838

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

środa, 22 luty 2017
11:00
Irbis Kazan
Reaktor
13:30
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sarmaty
14:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
15:00
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
15:00
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:30
Almaz
Atlanty

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

wtorek, 21 luty 2017
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sarmaty
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Almaz
Atlanty
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Krylya Sovetov
Russkie Vityazi
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1