Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

00:21 (GMT+1)

1 listopad 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi21162039646+5052
2Sibirskie Snaipery20111267266+637
3Stalnye Lisy21122436846+2244
4Snezhnye Barsy19103157349+2437
5Omskie Yastreby20102267151+2036
6Mamonty Yugry18102156250+1235
7Tolpar2193188468+1634
8Kristall Berdsk17100256246+1632
9Belye Tigry2191386870–232
10Chaika1983266450+1432
11Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk1944566172–1125
12Ladya Togliatti Juniors1961484966–1724
13Reaktor19621104247–523
14Irbis Kazan21613115576–2123
15Avto Yekaterinburg20532104867–1923
16Junior Kurgan20532104161–2023
17Tyumensky Legion18520115874–1619
18HC Chelny Juniors21303155599–4412
19Kuznetskie Medvedi16230113156–2512

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko22171048732+5553
2Atlanty22122178666+2041
3Energie Karlovy Vary22125148154+2747
4Almaz22105257855+2342
5HC MVD Juniors20112076741+2637
6Dinamo Shinnik2484575255–337
7Krasnaya Armiya2094077257+1535
8SKA-194620101185561–633
9Salzburg II2374397681–532
10Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors2081566055+531
11Kapitan Stupino2075086964+531
12Russkie Vityazi2173296572–729
13Yunost24724115471–1729
14Berkuty Kubani20820105762–528
15MHC Spartak2044665262–1026
16HC Riga2061494855–724
17Serebryanye Lvy2060595268–1623
18Sakhalinskie Akuly22507105979–2022
19MHC Khimik22531135176–2522
20Amurskie Tigry22502154297–5517

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 1 listopad 2014
8:00
Kristall Berdsk
Snezhnye Barsy
16:05
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

piątek, 31 październik 2014
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Snezhnye Barsy
5
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Salzburg II
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1