Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

14:11 (GMT+2)

22 październik 2014

Wyniki na żywo

Rosja – MHL

środa, 22 październik 2014
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
3
0
3
0
3
1
2
0

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi17132027634+4243
2Snezhnye Barsy18103147244+2837
3Stalnye Lisy17101425438+1636
4Mamonty Yugry1692145543+1232
5Omskie Yastreby1691246042+1831
6Tolpar1891177358+1530
7Kristall Berdsk1690255745+1229
8Sibirskie Snaipery1681255755+228
9Belye Tigry1881185859–127
10Chaika1562255442+1224
11Ladya Togliatti Juniors1551454048–821
12Avto Yekaterinburg1643273848–1020
13Reaktor1552083131019
14Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk1532554460–1618
15Tyumensky Legion16420105167–1616
16Junior Kurgan1633193154–2316
17Irbis Kazan17411114163–2215
18Kuznetskie Medvedi16230113156–2512
19HC Chelny Juniors17302124985–3611

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko18150037424+5045
2Atlanty18102066648+1834
3Energie Karlovy Vary1894145941+1836
4Almaz1893246445+1935
5SKA-194617100165153–231
6Salzburg II1974266359+431
7Krasnaya Armiya1883076251+1130
 8Dinamo Shinnik2063464046–629
9HC MVD Juniors1682065237+1528
10Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors1671355041+926
11MHC Spartak1844554652–625
12Russkie Vityazi1762275154–324
13Berkuty Kubani1671084850–223
14Kapitan Stupino1645074750–322
15HC Riga1651374042–220
 16Serebryanye Lvy1850484761–1420
17Yunost1942493959–2020
18MHC Khimik18431103958–1919
19Sakhalinskie Akuly1830694968–1915
20Amurskie Tigry18402123684–4814

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

środa, 22 październik 2014
12:01
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
14:30
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
17:00
SKA-1946
Yunost

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

wtorek, 21 październik 2014
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
2
0
2
0
5
1
3
1
K
O
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
2
1
0
1
4
0
3
1
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Stalnye Lisy
2
0
1
1
4
0
0
4
K
O
SKA-1946
Yunost
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2