Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

10:26 (GMT+2)

26 październik 2014

Wyniki na żywo

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 26 październik 2014
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
1
0
1
2
1
1
1C
Belye Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
0
1
1

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
 1Belye Medvedi19142038137+4446
2Snezhnye Barsy18103147244+2837
 3Stalnye Lisy19101445543+1236
4Omskie Yastreby18101256846+2234
5Mamonty Yugry1692145543+1232
6Sibirskie Snaipery1891266160+131
7Tolpar1991187561+1430
8Belye Tigry1991186161030
9Kristall Berdsk1690255745+1229
 10Reaktor1772083632+425
11Chaika1662265847+1124
 12Ladya Togliatti Juniors1761464353–1024
13Avto Yekaterinburg1853284256–1423
14Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk1642555061–1121
15Junior Kurgan18431103658–2219
16Irbis Kazan18511114667–2118
17Tyumensky Legion16420105167–1616
18Kuznetskie Medvedi16230113156–2512
19HC Chelny Juniors18302135091–4111

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko20161038128+5350
2Atlanty20112077557+1837
3Almaz2095247251+2139
4Energie Karlovy Vary1894145941+1836
5Dinamo Shinnik2274564649–334
6SKA-194620101185561–633
7Krasnaya Armiya1993076854+1433
8HC MVD Juniors1892075840+1831
9Salzburg II1974266359+431
10Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors1871555649+728
11Russkie Vityazi1972285661–527
12Berkuty Kubani1881095255–326
13Yunost22624104865–1726
14Kapitan Stupino1855085659–325
15MHC Spartak1944564958–925
16Serebryanye Lvy2060595268–1623
17MHC Khimik20531114663–1722
18HC Riga1851484449–521
19Sakhalinskie Akuly20406105274–2218
20Amurskie Tigry20502134188–4717

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 26 październik 2014
9:00
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
10:00
Belye Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
11:00
Chaika
Irbis Kazan
12:00
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
12:00
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
HC Chelny Juniors
12:30
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
13:00
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
13:00
Salzburg II
Energie Karlovy Vary

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 25 październik 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Berkuty Kubani
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
K
O
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD Juniors
3
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Omskie Yastreby
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
5
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
5
1
0
4
2
2
0
0
K
O
Chaika
Irbis Kazan
4
0
2
2
5
1
3
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
4
0
1
3
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Khimik
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
K
R
Almaz
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
o
Loko
HC Riga
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
2
1
6
2
1
3
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
HC Chelny Juniors
6
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Atlanty
4
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0