Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

19:12 (GMT+1)

22 styczeń 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Reaktor49312610147100+47103
2Belye Medvedi47275213167106+6193
6Irbis Kazan44254312134103+3186
7Stalnye Lisy46245215149113+3684
8Avto Yekaterinburg48245217149114+3584
9Omskie Yastreby472010413196144+5284
10Sarmaty4622651312094+2683
14Tolpar45212814125116+975
18Kuznetskie Medvedi40187114138123+1569
20Mamonty Yugry43185416138121+1768
21Sibirskie Snaipery42163815120114+662
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors45144720131148–1757
24Sputnik Almetyevsk4912243197152–5544
25Snezhnye Barsy399432395110–1538
29Tyumensky Legion447133393182–8926
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk383033266225–15912

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
3SKA-1946422475613783+5491
4Krasnaya Armiya402741813172+5990
5Loko4425521214383+6087
11Russkie Vityazi4223331311395+1878
12MHC Spartak41224312123101+2277
13Serebryanye Lvy44222515129103+2675
15Almaz422232159893+574
16Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors46205318143125+1873
17Chaika44203318109102+769
19Amurskie Tigry44193517139140–168
23HC MVD Juniors44133325110125–1548
26Atlanty4311032991158–6736
27Krylya Sovetov389132575134–5932
28Tayfun426452772132–6031
30HC Riga406232967134–6725

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 22 styczeń 2017
K
o
Tolpar
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
10
5
4
1
3
1
2
0
K
R
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
2
0
4
0
3
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
5
1
1
3
2
0
2
0

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 21 styczeń 2017
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
5
1
1
3
3
0
2
1