Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

22:56 (GMT+2)

20 kwiecień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Bars Kazan5640556224100+124135
2Belye Medvedi5641258212115+97132
3Omskie Yastreby5639629245126+119131
4Mamonty Yugry56383213241140+101122
5Tolpar56352415229159+70113
6Kristall Berdsk56314615192143+49107
7Chaika56274817171139+3297
8Reaktor56284222178155+2394
9Sibirskie Snaipery56264323186159+2789
10Stalnye Lisy56218423175155+2083
11Kuznetskie Medvedi56197624160190–3077
12Avto Yekaterinburg56222626160186–2676
13Snezhnye Barsy56214526141163–2276
14Tyumensky Legion56205427149156–774
15Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors56155234137198–6157
16Ladya Togliatti Juniors56162335127210–8355
17Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk56123437126228–10246
18HC Chelny Juniors56113438145225–8043
19Belye Tigry56105239143258–11542
20Junior Kurgan5682343132268–13631

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko563983622597+128136
2HC MVD Juniors5640529215105+110132
3Krasnaya Armiya56364412214146+68120
4MHC Spartak5631831413294+38112
5Energie Karlovy Vary56306713176131+45109
6HC Riga56314318136122+14104
7Almaz56292520149132+1796
8Russkie Vityazi56284420147139+896
9SKA-194656255521174168+690
10Atlanty56271424145135+1087
11Salzburg II56217325151169–1880
12Yunost56224426120154–3478
13MHC Khimik56221825121164–4376
14Dinamo Shinnik56168824123157–3472
15Molodaya Gvardia56185726146178–3271
16Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors56186428145180–3570
17Serebryanye Lvy56183332123171–4863
18Amurskie Tigry56114734113230–11748
19Kapitan Stupino56103439109192–8340
20Patriot Budapest56000520005

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

czwartek, 27 luty 2014
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
10
6
1
3
0
0
0
0
środa, 26 luty 2014
K
o
Molodaya Gvardia
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
1
0
2
0
4
0
0
3
1
wtorek, 25 luty 2014
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
MHC Khimik
5
2
0
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
1
5
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Tyumensky Legion
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
6
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
1
0
5
3
1
1
K
O
Tolpar
HC Chelny Juniors
7
2
1
4
4
1
2
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
K
O
Chaika
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Atlanty
6
1
3
2
3
0
1
2
K
R
SKA-1946
HC Riga
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Yunost
Kapitan Stupino
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
K
R
Molodaya Gvardia
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 24 luty 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
MHC Khimik
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Atlanty
5
2
2
1
4
1
0
3
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
3
0
2
1
6
2
2
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
0
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
0
3
2
0
2
0
K
R
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Omskie Yastreby
4
2
2
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
Tolpar
HC Chelny Juniors
4
1
0
3
6
2
1
3
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
5
1
3
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Chaika
Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
SKA-1946
HC Riga
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
K
R
Loko
Almaz
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
0
0
K
O
Yunost
Kapitan Stupino
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
niedziela, 23 luty 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
K
R
Loko
Almaz
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
sobota, 22 luty 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 21 luty 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
HC Chelny Juniors
3
1
0
2
4
0
1
3
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
HC Riga
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
K
O
Tolpar
Reaktor
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
R
Belye Tigry
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
2
1
1
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Omskie Yastreby
5
1
1
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Khimik
6
1
0
5
2
0
1
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
0
2
2
1
0
1
K
R
SKA-1946
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
2
0
1
0
1
K
O
Yunost
Russkie Vityazi
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Salzburg II
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
czwartek, 20 luty 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Krasnaya Armiya
3
1
0
2
5
2
1
2
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Khimik
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
0
2
1
4
1
0
3
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
HC Riga
2
1
1
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
6
0
1
5
2
1
1
0
K
o
Kristall Berdsk
Mamonty Yugry
3
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
HC Chelny Juniors
8
3
2
3
4
1
1
2
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
3
K
O
Tolpar
Reaktor
6
1
4
1
3
2
1
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
3
1
0
2
4
1
0
3
K
O
MHC Spartak
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
0
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Kapitan Stupino
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
1
0
1
4
1
0
3
K
O
Yunost
Russkie Vityazi
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Salzburg II
7
2
1
4
3
1
0
2
środa, 19 luty 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Krasnaya Armiya
6
0
2
4
2
1
1
0
poniedziałek, 17 luty 2014
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Snezhnye Barsy
5
2
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Kristall Berdsk
2
0
0
2
3
2
1
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Junior Kurgan
6
2
1
3
3
1
2
0
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Tolpar
0
0
0
0
5
3
1
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
1
1
0
4
0
2
2
K
o
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
4
1
2
1
0
5
2
1
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Chaika
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Loko
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
K
R
HC Chelny Juniors
Bars Kazan
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
o
Kapitan Stupino
Serebryanye Lvy
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
K
R
HC Riga
Almaz
5
1
3
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
0
0
niedziela, 16 luty 2014
K
o
Omskie Yastreby
Kristall Berdsk
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Junior Kurgan
6
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Tolpar
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Snezhnye Barsy
7
3
1
3
5
2
3
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Loko
1
0
1
0
5
3
2
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
HC MVD Juniors
3
1
2
0
7
2
4
1
K
O
Reaktor
Chaika
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
5
1
3
1
7
2
4
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Stalnye Lisy
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Bars Kazan
7
2
3
2
5
3
0
2
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Serebryanye Lvy
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
HC Riga
Almaz
5
2
2
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Molodaya Gvardia
6
1
2
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Amurskie Tigry
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Salzburg II
MHC Spartak
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
sobota, 15 luty 2014
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
HC MVD Juniors
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Salzburg II
MHC Spartak
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Molodaya Gvardia
7
3
3
1
4
1
0
3
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Amurskie Tigry
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 14 luty 2014
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
2
0
1
1
4
0
4
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Chaika
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Tigry
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
0
K
R
MHC Khimik
Atlanty
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
R
Yunost
Dinamo Shinnik
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
czwartek, 13 luty 2014
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Junior Kurgan
9
2
4
3
3
1
1
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Kuznetskie Medvedi
7
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Snezhnye Barsy
3
1
0
2
7
2
1
4
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
4
3
1
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
5
2
0
3
1
0
1
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Almaz
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Chaika
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Tigry
2
2
0
0
6
0
3
3
K
O
MHC Khimik
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Tolpar
3
0
2
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Reaktor
Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Yunost
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
K
O
HC Riga
Loko
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 12 luty 2014
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Junior Kurgan
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
3
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
K
o
Omskie Yastreby
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
3
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Snezhnye Barsy
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Amurskie Tigry
15
3
5
7
3
1
0
2
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kristall Berdsk
4
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
K
R
Russkie Vityazi
Serebryanye Lvy
5
2
2
1
0
0
6
2
0
3
0
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Almaz
4
2
2
0
5
3
1
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Tolpar
2
2
0
0
7
1
3
3
K
O
Reaktor
Bars Kazan
3
2
1
0
7
3
1
3
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
2
0
0
2
4
0
3
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
MHC Spartak
2
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
Loko
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Salzburg II
Molodaya Gvardia
6
2
1
2
0
1
5
2
0
3
0
0
wtorek, 11 luty 2014
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Amurskie Tigry
7
1
5
1
6
2
1
3
K
R
Salzburg II
Molodaya Gvardia
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
MHC Spartak
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 9 luty 2014
K
O
SKA-1946
Yunost
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
R
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
sobota, 8 luty 2014
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
4
1
3
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Belye Tigry
7
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
K
O
Tolpar
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
6
2
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Atlanty
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
11
2
2
7
0
0
0
0
K
O
Chaika
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Salzburg II
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
o
SKA-1946
Yunost
3
1
0
2
0
4
1
2
0
1
K
O
Almaz
Russkie Vityazi
5
4
0
1
2
2
0
0
K
O
Loko
Kapitan Stupino
9
5
3
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
1
1
5
0
2
3
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 7 luty 2014
K
O
Tolpar
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Energie Karlovy Vary
5
2
0
3
3
0
3
0
K
R
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
3
0
0
3
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Belye Tigry
2
0
0
2
3
2
0
1
K
O
Chaika
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
3
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Almaz
Russkie Vityazi
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
7
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
Krasnaya Armiya
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
3
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Salzburg II
6
2
0
4
2
0
1
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Dinamo Shinnik
4
1
1
2
5
2
2
1
K
O
Loko
Kapitan Stupino
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
czwartek, 6 luty 2014
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
0
środa, 5 luty 2014
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
2
K
O
MHC Spartak
Molodaya Gvardia
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
2
0
0
2
4
1
2
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Reaktor
3
1
0
2
6
2
2
2
K
O
SKA-1946
Dinamo Shinnik
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 4 luty 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Salzburg II
4
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
K
o
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
2
2
0
1
4
0
2
2
0
K
o
Kristall Berdsk
Belye Medvedi
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
0
3
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
8
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
K
R
Junior Kurgan
Snezhnye Barsy
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Chaika
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
Molodaya Gvardia
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Sibirskie Snaipery
6
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
4
4
0
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Atlanty
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
1
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Almaz
Kapitan Stupino
5
2
3
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
7
1
2
4
3
1
1
1
K
o
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
3
2
1
0
0
4
0
0
3
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
1
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
poniedziałek, 3 luty 2014
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Salzburg II
1
0
0
1
3
2
1
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
2
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Belye Medvedi
5
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
K
o
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
3
0
0
0
4
0
0
3
1
K
O
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
K
R
Chaika
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
0
1
5
3
0
2
K
O
Atlanty
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Almaz
Kapitan Stupino
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Dinamo Shinnik
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
4
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
środa, 29 styczeń 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
Amurskie Tigry
5
3
2
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
2
0
7
2
1
4
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
0
1
5
1
1
3
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
2
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
5
2
2
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
HC Riga
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
K
o
Dinamo Shinnik
Loko
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
K
O
Yunost
Almaz
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Atlanty
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Salzburg II
MHC Khimik
3
0
3
0
4
1
1
2
wtorek, 28 styczeń 2014
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
1
1
6
1
2
3
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Reaktor
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
HC MVD Juniors
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
3
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
1
1
0
5
2
2
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
R
Belye Tigry
Chaika
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
K
O
MHC Spartak
Amurskie Tigry
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
2
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
HC Riga
2
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Loko
3
1
0
2
6
2
2
2
K
o
Yunost
Almaz
4
1
0
2
1
3
1
2
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
MHC Khimik
3
0
1
2
5
2
1
2
poniedziałek, 27 styczeń 2014
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Reaktor
3
1
2
0
5
3
0
2
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Chaika
2
0
2
0
5
3
1
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Kristall Berdsk
4
0
2
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Bars Kazan
2
1
1
0
4
0
2
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Atlanty
2
1
0
1
5
0
2
3
niedziela, 26 styczeń 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
HC MVD Juniors
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
2
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Amurskie Tigry
7
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Krasnaya Armiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
sobota, 25 styczeń 2014
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar
4
1
3
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
3
0
2
1
9
4
4
1
K
O
Yunost
Loko
3
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Almaz
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
K
R
Kapitan Stupino
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
2
1
2
0
0
6
2
3
0
0
1
K
R
Energie Karlovy Vary
MHC Khimik
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Krasnaya Armiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Salzburg II
Atlanty
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
piątek, 24 styczeń 2014
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Kristall Berdsk
2
2
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
K
R
Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby
7
1
1
5
0
0
8
3
4
0
0
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
K
o
MHC Spartak
HC MVD Juniors
4
2
1
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
0
2
5
1
2
2
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Chaika
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Reaktor
3
1
2
0
5
1
2
2
K
R
Kapitan Stupino
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Almaz
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Yunost
Loko
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Amurskie Tigry
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Atlanty
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
czwartek, 23 styczeń 2014
K
R
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors
6
1
3
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
0
0
K
R
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
R
Junior Kurgan
Kristall Berdsk
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Bars Kazan
0
0
0
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Chaika
3
0
1
2
5
0
2
3
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Reaktor
3
0
2
1
5
0
3
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
MHC Khimik
7
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 20 styczeń 2014
K
R
Krasnaya Armiya
Energie Karlovy Vary
4
1
1
2
0
0
5
1
1
2
0
1
K
O
Atlanty
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Loko
SKA-1946
6
3
2
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
Almaz
Serebryanye Lvy
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
K
o
MHC Khimik
Molodaya Gvardia
3
1
0
2
0
4
2
1
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Salzburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 19 styczeń 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Medvedi
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
o
Bars Kazan
Stalnye Lisy
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
K
O
Chaika
Tolpar
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Yunost
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
1
1
2
5
1
3
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Snezhnye Barsy
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Junior Kurgan
4
1
0
3
6
2
3
1
K
O
HC Riga
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
sobota, 18 styczeń 2014
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Snezhnye Barsy
6
2
4
0
3
0
1
2
K
R
Atlanty
MHC Spartak
3
2
0
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
o
Bars Kazan
Stalnye Lisy
6
1
3
1
1
5
1
2
2
0
K
O
Chaika
Tolpar
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Yunost
4
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Energie Karlovy Vary
6
1
0
5
4
1
1
2
K
O
Loko
SKA-1946
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Almaz
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Junior Kurgan
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Belye Tigry
2
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Molodaya Gvardia
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
Dinamo Shinnik
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Salzburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 17 styczeń 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Medvedi
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan Stupino
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Belye Tigry
4
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
czwartek, 16 styczeń 2014
K
R
Kristall Berdsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
1
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
0
0
K
R
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Salzburg II
5
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan Stupino
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Molodaya Gvardia
2
1
0
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
Loko
Serebryanye Lvy
6
1
5
0
1
0
0
1
K
o
Almaz
SKA-1946
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Energie Karlovy Vary
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 15 styczeń 2014
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Salzburg II
7
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
7
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
7
1
1
5
3
0
2
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
3
0
2
4
0
2
2
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
3
1
1
1
4
0
1
3
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Belye Medvedi
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
Chaika
Stalnye Lisy
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Junior Kurgan
3
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Reaktor
Belye Tigry
6
2
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Tolpar
6
4
1
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
MHC Spartak
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Riga
Yunost
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
wtorek, 14 styczeń 2014
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Junior Kurgan
6
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
8
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
K
o
Sibirskie Snaipery
Belye Medvedi
4
0
1
2
1
3
0
1
2
0
K
R
Chaika
Stalnye Lisy
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Atlanty
Molodaya Gvardia
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Loko
Serebryanye Lvy
7
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Almaz
SKA-1946
4
1
1
2
3
2
0
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Tolpar
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
0
K
O
HC Riga
Yunost
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Energie Karlovy Vary
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 13 styczeń 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Belye Tigry
5
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Salzburg II
3
0
3
0
2
0
2
0
sobota, 11 styczeń 2014
K
O
MHC Spartak
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
SKA-1946
MHC Khimik
5
2
2
1
6
3
1
2
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
piątek, 10 styczeń 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Chaika
4
2
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
HC Chelny Juniors
3
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Tyumensky Legion
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
6
1
1
4
3
1
2
0
K
O
Tolpar
Mamonty Yugry
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
R
Belye Tigry
Kristall Berdsk
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
6
1
4
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salzburg II
HC Riga
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
1
2
0
2
2
0
0
K
R
Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
HC MVD Juniors
1
1
0
0
6
1
2
3
K
O
Yunost
Amurskie Tigry
4
2
1
1
3
1
2
0
K
o
Energie Karlovy Vary
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
5
3
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Almaz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
czwartek, 9 styczeń 2014
K
o
MHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
MHC Khimik
4
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
środa, 8 styczeń 2014
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Reaktor
4
0
2
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
0
1
7
2
3
2
K
O
Tolpar
Tyumensky Legion
5
2
0
3
3
1
1
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
HC Chelny Juniors
10
1
6
3
2
0
1
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Atlanty
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Almaz
5
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
5
1
2
2
3
0
3
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
0
1
2
4
2
1
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
5
4
0
1
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
Amurskie Tigry
4
1
0
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
K
O
Yunost
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Riga
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Kapitan Stupino
5
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Loko
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
0
0
2
6
1
2
3
poniedziałek, 6 styczeń 2014
K
o
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
4
0
2
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Yunost
Energie Karlovy Vary
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
niedziela, 5 styczeń 2014
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
K
o
Molodaya Gvardia
Salzburg II
3
3
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
sobota, 4 styczeń 2014
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Salzburg II
4
2
2
0
3
0
3
0
niedziela, 29 grudzień 2013
K
o
Yunost
Salzburg II
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
sobota, 28 grudzień 2013
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
Salzburg II
5
1
1
3
0
0
6
2
2
1
0
1
czwartek, 26 grudzień 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
Dinamo Shinnik
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Yunost
7
0
1
6
2
1
1
0
środa, 25 grudzień 2013
K
O
HC Riga
Russkie Vityazi
4
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
wtorek, 24 grudzień 2013
K
O
HC Riga
Russkie Vityazi
3
1
1
1
6
3
1
2
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Dinamo Shinnik
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
0
niedziela, 22 grudzień 2013
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Tigry
9
2
4
3
3
0
1
2
sobota, 21 grudzień 2013
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Molodaya Gvardia
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
piątek, 20 grudzień 2013
K
O
SKA-1946
Molodaya Gvardia
4
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
czwartek, 19 grudzień 2013
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Yunost
7
3
2
2
1
0
0
1
sobota, 14 grudzień 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
R
Bars Kazan
Mamonty Yugry
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
K
O
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
K
O
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Belye Medvedi
1
0
1
0
5
1
1
3
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Belye Tigry
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Omskie Yastreby
4
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
piątek, 13 grudzień 2013
K
O
HC Riga
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Energie Karlovy Vary
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
czwartek, 12 grudzień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Tolpar
5
1
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Belye Medvedi
2
0
2
0
4
2
1
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
4
0
2
2
7
2
2
3
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
4
2
2
0
3
0
0
3
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
1
2
4
0
1
3
K
O
Loko
Atlanty
5
2
3
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
Reaktor
Omskie Yastreby
3
1
0
2
4
0
2
2
K
O
Almaz
MHC Khimik
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Tyumensky Legion
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
SKA-1946
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
środa, 11 grudzień 2013
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Energie Karlovy Vary
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
R
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
5
2
2
0
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 10 grudzień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
3
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
K
R
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar
5
1
3
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Stalnye Lisy
4
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Loko
MHC Khimik
6
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Almaz
Atlanty
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Serebryanye Lvy
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
sobota, 7 grudzień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
2
0
0
2
9
3
5
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Bars Kazan
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
4
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
3
1
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Belye Medvedi
4
2
0
2
5
1
2
2
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Reaktor
4
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
HC Chelny Juniors
5
4
0
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Kapitan Stupino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 6 grudzień 2013
K
O
Tolpar
Junior Kurgan
6
3
2
1
3
1
2
0
czwartek, 5 grudzień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
1
1
0
0
4
0
3
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
8
1
2
5
0
0
0
0
K
R
Kristall Berdsk
Chaika
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
1
0
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
HC Chelny Juniors
6
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
2
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan Stupino
5
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
HC Riga
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Medvedi
3
0
2
1
4
0
3
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
2
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Loko
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Russkie Vityazi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 4 grudzień 2013
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Junior Kurgan
5
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
MHC Spartak
2
1
0
1
3
0
2
1
wtorek, 3 grudzień 2013
K
O
Atlanty
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
HC Riga
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Almaz
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
R
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
O
Salzburg II
Yunost
3
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
poniedziałek, 2 grudzień 2013
K
O
Tolpar
Snezhnye Barsy
9
3
2
4
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 1 grudzień 2013
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Atlanty
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
MHC Khimik
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
sobota, 30 listopad 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Tyumensky Legion
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
1
0
6
1
2
3
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Loko
MHC Spartak
4
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
2
0
8
1
4
3
K
O
HC Riga
Amurskie Tigry
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Salzburg II
Serebryanye Lvy
5
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
SKA-1946
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
piątek, 29 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
7
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Stalnye Lisy
3
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Belye Tigry
7
1
2
4
5
1
2
2
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
5
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Khimik
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Almaz
Molodaya Gvardia
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Junior Kurgan
9
3
5
1
0
0
0
0
K
R
HC Chelny Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
czwartek, 28 listopad 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Mamonty Yugry
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik
5
1
1
3
3
2
1
0
K
O
Almaz
MHC Spartak
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
6
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
K
R
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Tyumensky Legion
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Atlanty
1
0
0
1
5
1
3
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Serebryanye Lvy
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
R
HC Riga
HC MVD Juniors
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Yunost
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
SKA-1946
7
1
3
3
3
0
2
1
środa, 27 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Tigry
7
3
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tolpar
7
1
5
1
4
2
2
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Chaika
Junior Kurgan
6
0
4
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
6
3
2
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Snezhnye Barsy
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Kristall Berdsk
4
2
0
2
5
2
1
2
K
R
Loko
Molodaya Gvardia
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 25 listopad 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
1
0
5
2
2
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Krasnaya Armiya
0
0
0
0
6
0
3
3
K
O
MHC Spartak
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Almaz
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Kapitan Stupino
4
0
3
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
SKA-1946
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
HC Riga
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
niedziela, 24 listopad 2013
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
0
2
6
2
2
2
K
O
Tolpar
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
3
0
0
6
1
0
5
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Tyumensky Legion
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
K
O
Yunost
Atlanty
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
o
Dinamo Shinnik
MHC Khimik
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
1
1
5
0
2
3
K
O
Salzburg II
Loko
3
0
2
1
5
1
1
3
sobota, 23 listopad 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Kapitan Stupino
4
0
1
3
2
2
0
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
R
Belye Medvedi
Bars Kazan
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
HC Riga
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
1
0
5
0
2
3
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
HC Chelny Juniors
2
2
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Reaktor
3
0
2
1
5
3
0
2
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
1
0
1
7
4
1
2
piątek, 22 listopad 2013
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
6
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
6
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
8
3
2
3
5
3
1
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
1
1
1
5
1
2
2
K
R
Tolpar
Omskie Yastreby
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
R
Belye Tigry
Tyumensky Legion
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Mamonty Yugry
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Atlanty
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
o
Yunost
MHC Khimik
3
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
K
R
Energie Karlovy Vary
Loko
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
O
Salzburg II
Almaz
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
czwartek, 21 listopad 2013
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Reaktor
3
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Bars Kazan
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
K
R
Junior Kurgan
HC Chelny Juniors
4
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
4
0
1
środa, 20 listopad 2013
K
R
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 19 listopad 2013
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Molodaya Gvardia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 18 listopad 2013
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
5
0
5
0
4
0
1
3
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Dinamo Shinnik
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
R
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
SKA-1946
4
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Molodaya Gvardia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 17 listopad 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Belye Tigry
6
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Serebryanye Lvy
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
R
Russkie Vityazi
Dinamo Shinnik
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
9
5
2
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Kristall Berdsk
3
1
1
1
4
2
0
2
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Yunost
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
HC Riga
SKA-1946
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
2
sobota, 16 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Junior Kurgan
11
4
5
2
2
0
2
0
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Belye Tigry
7
1
5
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Molodaya Gvardia
7
5
2
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Snezhnye Barsy
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Kuznetskie Medvedi
7
3
1
3
3
2
1
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Tolpar
4
1
1
2
6
2
4
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Yunost
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
piątek, 15 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Junior Kurgan
10
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
K
R
Salzburg II
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
HC MVD Juniors
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Tolpar
1
0
1
0
6
1
3
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Amurskie Tigry
6
5
0
1
4
0
2
2
czwartek, 14 listopad 2013
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Snezhnye Barsy
7
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Molodaya Gvardia
4
0
3
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Yunost
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
2
0
1
1
4
0
4
0
K
O
Almaz
Loko
3
2
0
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
SKA-1946
1
1
0
0
7
0
5
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Amurskie Tigry
6
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
K
O
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
5
1
2
2
3
0
3
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Salzburg II
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
środa, 13 listopad 2013
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Belye Medvedi
0
0
0
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
1
0
1
3
2
0
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Kristall Berdsk
5
1
3
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Yunost
4
0
1
3
3
0
2
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
3
0
2
2
2
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Almaz
Loko
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Chaika
4
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
SKA-1946
7
3
1
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Belye Tigry
3
1
1
1
4
0
3
1
K
R
Kapitan Stupino
Dinamo Shinnik
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
0
0
0
0
5
1
2
2
K
O
Patriot Budapest
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 12 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
5
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Belye Medvedi
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Junior Kurgan
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Kristall Berdsk
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
Tolpar
5
0
3
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Chaika
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
2
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Belye Tigry
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
poniedziałek, 11 listopad 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Junior Kurgan
6
3
3
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
Yunost
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Tolpar
3
2
0
1
5
3
1
1
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
5
1
0
4
K
O
MHC Khimik
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
niedziela, 10 listopad 2013
K
O
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
7
1
5
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
5
3
0
2
3
2
0
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
HC MVD Juniors
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
sobota, 9 listopad 2013
K
O
Loko
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
6
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Kapitan Stupino
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
piątek, 8 listopad 2013
K
O
Loko
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
0
K
O
Almaz
HC Riga
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
0
1
6
4
0
2
czwartek, 7 listopad 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Omskie Yastreby
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
3
0
1
5
0
2
3
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
0
2
0
5
4
1
0
K
O
Tolpar
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
6
3
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Almaz
HC Riga
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
HC Chelny Juniors
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
0
K
R
Chaika
Reaktor
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
6
1
3
2
3
1
2
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Kapitan Stupino
5
1
3
1
4
1
0
3
środa, 6 listopad 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
HC Chelny Juniors
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Omskie Yastreby
3
2
1
0
5
1
1
3
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
K
O
Tolpar
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
5
0
3
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
0
0
0
0
6
1
1
4
K
O
Atlanty
MHC Khimik
8
1
5
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Chaika
Reaktor
5
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
5
1
0
4
1
0
1
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Russkie Vityazi
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
wtorek, 5 listopad 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
o
Almaz
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
0
1
2
1
3
0
2
1
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Kapitan Stupino
5
0
3
2
2
0
2
0
poniedziałek, 4 listopad 2013
K
O
Atlanty
MHC Khimik
4
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
K
R
Bars Kazan
Reaktor
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Loko
HC Riga
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
R
MHC Spartak
Energie Karlovy Vary
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
K
O
Almaz
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Russkie Vityazi
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
3
1
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
4
1
1
2
7
3
3
1
niedziela, 3 listopad 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
1
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
7
2
5
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
0
1
4
2
2
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
2
2
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
Tolpar
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
8
2
5
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Chaika
HC Chelny Juniors
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Loko
HC Riga
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Kapitan Stupino
4
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
K
R
Belye Tigry
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
5
1
2
1
0
1
4
3
0
1
0
0
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Belye Medvedi
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
sobota, 2 listopad 2013
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
2
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Tolpar
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
7
1
4
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Reaktor
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Chaika
HC Chelny Juniors
4
1
2
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Belye Medvedi
1
1
0
0
5
0
2
3
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
piątek, 1 listopad 2013
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
czwartek, 31 październik 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
Salzburg II
4
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
K
R
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Yunost
3
1
0
2
7
4
3
0
środa, 30 październik 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
Salzburg II
3
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Yunost
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
wtorek, 29 październik 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Mamonty Yugry
4
2
0
2
2
0
0
2
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Bars Kazan
3
0
1
2
4
2
1
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tyumensky Legion
5
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
o
Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kristall Berdsk
4
2
0
2
6
1
2
3
K
O
Belye Tigry
Stalnye Lisy
1
0
0
1
6
0
3
3
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Tolpar
2
1
1
0
4
0
1
3
K
R
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Chaika
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 28 październik 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Bars Kazan
1
0
0
1
4
3
1
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tyumensky Legion
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Stalnye Lisy
1
0
1
0
4
0
0
4
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Khimik
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
3
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Tolpar
2
0
1
1
4
2
2
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Chaika
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Loko
1
0
0
1
8
3
3
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Amurskie Tigry
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
HC MVD Juniors
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
niedziela, 27 październik 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
0
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Khimik
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
6
4
0
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Yunost
SKA-1946
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
0
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Serebryanye Lvy
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kristall Berdsk
4
1
3
0
3
1
0
2
K
R
Kapitan Stupino
Loko
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
O
HC Riga
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Amurskie Tigry
6
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
HC MVD Juniors
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
sobota, 26 październik 2013
K
O
Reaktor
HC Chelny Juniors
6
1
2
3
3
0
2
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Serebryanye Lvy
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
Yunost
SKA-1946
2
1
0
1
6
2
3
1
piątek, 25 październik 2013
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Tyumensky Legion
4
3
0
1
3
1
0
2
K
R
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Chaika
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Mamonty Yugry
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Junior Kurgan
3
0
2
1
5
2
1
2
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Kristall Berdsk
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
2
1
0
1
6
0
3
3
K
O
Reaktor
HC Chelny Juniors
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Bars Kazan
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
1
K
O
HC Riga
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
7
2
5
0
5
2
1
2
czwartek, 24 październik 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Tyumensky Legion
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Chaika
1
0
1
0
4
2
0
2
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Mamonty Yugry
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
1
1
3
2
0
2
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Kristall Berdsk
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
6
3
1
2
5
0
2
3
K
R
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Junior Kurgan
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
R
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Stalnye Lisy
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Bars Kazan
2
0
1
1
6
2
1
3
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Almaz
2
1
1
0
4
0
3
1
K
R
Energie Karlovy Vary
HC MVD Juniors
6
3
1
2
0
0
7
1
1
4
0
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
6
3
1
2
K
O
Patriot Budapest
MHC Khimik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Amurskie Tigry
5
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
środa, 23 październik 2013
K
R
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
5
1
2
1
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
5
1
2
2
3
1
2
0
K
R
Kapitan Stupino
Almaz
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Patriot Budapest
MHC Khimik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
SKA-1946
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
K
O
Yunost
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
HC MVD Juniors
5
0
3
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
MHC Spartak
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Amurskie Tigry
8
2
4
2
2
0
0
2
wtorek, 22 październik 2013
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
SKA-1946
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
K
O
Yunost
Serebryanye Lvy
5
1
1
3
1
1
0
0
niedziela, 20 październik 2013
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Junior Kurgan
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
8
1
5
2
3
1
2
0
sobota, 19 październik 2013
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Atlanty
Energie Karlovy Vary
5
1
1
3
3
2
1
0
K
O
Chaika
Belye Tigry
7
3
3
1
2
1
0
1
K
R
Loko
Dinamo Shinnik
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
K
O
Almaz
Yunost
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
HC Chelny Juniors
5
1
3
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
2
2
0
5
2
2
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
4
2
1
1
8
5
3
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Salzburg II
4
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
piątek, 18 październik 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
MHC Spartak
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Reaktor
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Junior Kurgan
5
1
3
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Snezhnye Barsy
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Chaika
Belye Tigry
13
2
5
6
3
0
2
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
2
0
3
3
0
3
0
K
R
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
0
0
2
3
0
0
3
K
O
Loko
Dinamo Shinnik
5
1
4
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Almaz
Yunost
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
7
3
1
3
4
1
1
2
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Kapitan Stupino
5
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Salzburg II
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
HC Chelny Juniors
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
czwartek, 17 październik 2013
K
O
Reaktor
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Kapitan Stupino
5
0
4
1
3
1
1
1
K
o
HC MVD Juniors
Molodaya Gvardia
4
1
1
1
1
3
0
1
2
0
środa, 16 październik 2013
K
O
Tolpar
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
MHC Spartak
5
1
0
3
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
0
2
3
4
2
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Salzburg II
3
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Molodaya Gvardia
5
1
1
3
1
0
1
0
wtorek, 15 październik 2013
K
o
Tolpar
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Belye Tigry
12
2
8
2
1
0
0
1
K
o
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Snezhnye Barsy
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Junior Kurgan
7
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
K
o
Chaika
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Belye Medvedi
4
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Atlanty
Salzburg II
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Reaktor
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
0
3
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Almaz
Dinamo Shinnik
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Loko
Yunost
8
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 14 październik 2013
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Belye Medvedi
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
Molodaya Gvardia
4
1
2
1
0
0
5
2
0
2
0
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Junior Kurgan
6
3
3
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Chaika
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Avto Yekaterinburg
6
2
3
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
7
2
2
3
2
0
1
1
K
O
Almaz
Dinamo Shinnik
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
1
K
o
Bars Kazan
Belye Tigry
4
0
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Energie Karlovy Vary
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Spartak
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Riga
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Loko
Yunost
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 13 październik 2013
K
R
Amurskie Tigry
Molodaya Gvardia
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
o
HC MVD Juniors
MHC Spartak
3
1
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Salzburg II
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
0
K
O
HC Riga
Kapitan Stupino
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
2
piątek, 11 październik 2013
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Almaz
3
0
0
3
5
1
3
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Tyumensky Legion
1
0
1
0
6
4
1
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Loko
1
0
1
0
4
0
2
2
czwartek, 10 październik 2013
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Tolpar
Chaika
6
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
Atlanty
3
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Reaktor
6
2
4
0
5
3
2
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Almaz
2
1
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
HC Riga
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
K
o
Yunost
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Krasnaya Armiya
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
MHC Khimik
2
0
2
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Salzburg II
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 9 październik 2013
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
4
2
1
1
5
2
0
3
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Bars Kazan
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
K
R
Junior Kurgan
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
K
R
Tolpar
Chaika
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
1
0
2
0
0
K
R
Avto Yekaterinburg
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
K
R
Belye Tigry
HC Chelny Juniors
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
Atlanty
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Reaktor
7
1
4
2
3
0
0
3
K
O
SKA-1946
Loko
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
HC Riga
1
0
1
0
4
0
4
0
K
O
Yunost
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
MHC Khimik
6
3
1
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
Salzburg II
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 8 październik 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Belye Tigry
HC Chelny Juniors
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi
4
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Loko
1
0
0
1
5
2
1
2
poniedziałek, 7 październik 2013
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kristall Berdsk
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
6
1
3
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Almaz
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
niedziela, 6 październik 2013
K
o
Amurskie Tigry
HC MVD Juniors
3
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
K
o
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kristall Berdsk
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
4
2
0
2
3
0
3
0
K
O
Tolpar
Bars Kazan
1
1
0
0
7
2
3
2
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors
3
0
1
2
2
0
2
0
K
O
MHC Spartak
MHC Khimik
6
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Loko
0
0
0
0
6
1
4
1
K
O
Yunost
HC Riga
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
0
1
3
2
2
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Reaktor
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
2
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Mamonty Yugry
3
1
1
1
7
2
2
3
K
O
Salzburg II
Krasnaya Armiya
4
1
0
3
2
0
1
1
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Atlanty
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
sobota, 5 październik 2013
K
o
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
K
O
Tolpar
Bars Kazan
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
R
Belye Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
0
3
0
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
HC Chelny Juniors
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
MHC Spartak
MHC Khimik
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Almaz
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
K
o
Yunost
HC Riga
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
4
2
1
1
2
2
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Omskie Yastreby
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Belye Tigry
Reaktor
3
0
1
2
4
1
2
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
1
0
6
2
2
2
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Atlanty
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Salzburg II
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
1
1
7
1
4
2
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 4 październik 2013
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
K
o
Avto Yekaterinburg
Omskie Yastreby
4
0
1
2
1
3
2
1
0
0
środa, 2 październik 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Yunost
6
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Atlanty
Serebryanye Lvy
2
0
2
0
3
1
2
0
K
R
MHC Khimik
SKA-1946
5
2
0
3
0
0
6
3
2
0
0
1
K
R
HC MVD Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
3
0
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 30 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Dinamo Shinnik
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
4
K
O
HC Riga
Salzburg II
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Belye Tigry
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
3
0
2
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Tolpar
5
0
3
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Molodaya Gvardia
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Stalnye Lisy
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
SKA-1946
4
1
2
1
3
0
3
0
K
O
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Almaz
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Bars Kazan
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
2
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
0
1
2
5
1
1
3
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
0
1
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
Serebryanye Lvy
3
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Junior Kurgan
5
1
4
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Yunost
5
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
K
R
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
4
2
2
0
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
1
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
7
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Tigry
4
2
2
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Junior Kurgan
4
1
2
1
8
1
0
7
K
O
Bars Kazan
Omskie Yastreby
4
1
2
1
6
2
2
2
K
O
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
1
0
3
2
0
2
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Salzburg II
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Spartak
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
K
O
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
K
O
Loko
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
R
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Snezhnye Barsy
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Stalnye Lisy
6
1
5
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Tolpar
2
0
1
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Belye Medvedi
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Molodaya Gvardia
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
HC Riga
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
2
piątek, 27 wrzesień 2013
K
O
SKA-1946
HC MVD Juniors
5
3
1
1
4
2
0
2
czwartek, 26 wrzesień 2013
K
R
Serebryanye Lvy
Amurskie Tigry
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
środa, 25 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
HC MVD Juniors
4
3
0
1
2
0
1
1
wtorek, 24 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
o
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
5
1
1
2
1
4
0
3
1
0
poniedziałek, 23 wrzesień 2013
K
o
Omskie Yastreby
HC Chelny Juniors
3
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
K
R
Stalnye Lisy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Tolpar
Kristall Berdsk
7
2
2
3
3
0
1
2
K
o
Avto Yekaterinburg
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Junior Kurgan
7
2
2
3
2
0
0
2
K
R
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Riga
3
2
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
R
Mamonty Yugry
Bars Kazan
4
0
0
3
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
2
0
0
2
4
2
0
2
K
O
Atlanty
Loko
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
MHC Khimik
Almaz
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
MHC Spartak
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Yunost
Molodaya Gvardia
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Kapitan Stupino
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Russkie Vityazi
3
0
0
3
5
1
2
2
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
5
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
K
R
Stalnye Lisy
Kristall Berdsk
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
K
O
Tolpar
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Atlanty
Almaz
6
1
3
2
3
0
0
3
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
HC Chelny Juniors
7
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
K
R
Yunost
MHC Spartak
3
2
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
Molodaya Gvardia
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
R
Avto Yekaterinburg
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
5
0
3
1
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Snezhnye Barsy
1
0
0
1
4
0
3
1
K
R
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
K
o
Tyumensky Legion
Bars Kazan
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
Loko
1
1
0
0
6
1
4
1
K
O
Salzburg II
Kapitan Stupino
4
2
1
1
3
0
2
1
K
R
Energie Karlovy Vary
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
HC Riga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
piątek, 20 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
6
2
1
3
2
0
1
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Junior Kurgan
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
środa, 18 wrzesień 2013
K
o
Junior Kurgan
Tolpar
4
0
3
1
0
5
2
1
1
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
wtorek, 17 wrzesień 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
 6 
2
2
2
 2 
0
0
2
K
O
Reaktor
Mamonty Yugry
 2 
1
0
1
 1 
1
0
0
K
O
Almaz
HC MVD Juniors
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
2
1
1
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Serebryanye Lvy
 2 
0
1
1
 4 
0
1
3
poniedziałek, 16 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Belye Tigry
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
o
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Omskie Yastreby
4
2
2
0
0
5
2
1
1
1
K
o
Avto Yekaterinburg
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
K
O
Chaika
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
1
4
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
2
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Bars Kazan
Kristall Berdsk
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
MHC Khimik
1
0
1
0
7
2
2
3
K
o
HC Chelny Juniors
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
1
2
0
4
2
1
0
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
0
1
1
6
2
1
3
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Energie Karlovy Vary
Dinamo Shinnik
7
2
2
3
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Riga
Atlanty
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
niedziela, 15 wrzesień 2013
K
O
MHC Spartak
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
4
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Loko
HC MVD Juniors
3
2
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Tolpar
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
SKA-1946
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
0
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2013
K
R
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
 5 
0
2
3
 0 
0
0
0
K
O
Chaika
Kristall Berdsk
 3 
0
2
1
 1 
1
0
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Atlanty
 1 
1
0
0
 2 
1
1
0
K
o
Reaktor
Tyumensky Legion
 4 
0
1
2
1
 3 
1
2
0
0
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
0
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Belye Tigry
6
1
2
3
5
1
1
3
K
o
Salzburg II
Dinamo Shinnik
3
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
0
1
7
2
2
3
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Krasnaya Armiya
2
0
1
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
MHC Khimik
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
środa, 11 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
HC Riga
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Bars Kazan
3
0
1
2
4
1
3
0
K
O
Belye Tigry
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
2
0
0
9
5
2
2
K
O
MHC Spartak
Almaz
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
7
1
2
4
1
0
0
1
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Chaika
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
3
1
0
2
4
1
1
2
K
O
Atlanty
Russkie Vityazi
 1 
0
0
1
 0 
0
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Omskie Yastreby
4
2
2
0
6
1
3
2
K
R
MHC Khimik
Kapitan Stupino
2
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
6
1
3
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Loko
0
0
0
0
7
1
5
1
wtorek, 10 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
HC Chelny Juniors
6
1
4
1
3
0
0
3
K
o
Kristall Berdsk
Reaktor
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
2
0
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Avto Yekaterinburg
7
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
K
O
Tolpar
Belye Medvedi
2
1
1
0
5
0
1
4
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Salzburg II
3
1
2
0
5
0
1
4
K
O
Yunost
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 9 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
K
O
Dinamo Shinnik
Patriot Budapest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Junior Kurgan
Chaika
2
0
2
0
5
0
3
2
K
O
Belye Tigry
Omskie Yastreby
1
0
0
1
7
3
2
2
K
R
MHC Spartak
Loko
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
5
3
1
1
4
0
3
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Bars Kazan
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
8
3
2
3
3
0
2
1
K
O
Atlanty
Kapitan Stupino
5
2
0
3
3
0
2
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
HC Riga
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Salzburg II
5
2
1
2
4
1
2
1
K
R
Dinamo Shinnik
Krasnaya Armiya
5
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
0
K
O
Molodaya Gvardia
Almaz
2
0
1
1
5
1
3
1
niedziela, 8 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
HC Chelny Juniors
6
4
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
R
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Reaktor
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Belye Medvedi
1
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
K
O
Tolpar
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Energie Karlovy Vary
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
sobota, 7 wrzesień 2013
K
O
SKA-1946
Energie Karlovy Vary
6
2
1
3
5
1
3
1
piątek, 6 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Atlanty
Yunost
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
czwartek, 5 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Stalnye Lisy
7
3
3
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2
1
1
0
4
0
3
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
2
0
1
1
3
0
0
3
K
O
Almaz
Energie Karlovy Vary
1
0
0
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Chaika
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Serebryanye Lvy
4
0
3
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Belye Tigry
6
3
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
o
Russkie Vityazi
Amurskie Tigry
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
Junior Kurgan
7
0
5
2
5
2
2
1
K
O
Bars Kazan
Belye Medvedi
4
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
6
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
K
o
MHC Khimik
Dinamo Shinnik
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
1
1
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kristall Berdsk
2
2
0
0
4
1
2
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
HC MVD Juniors
2
1
1
0
6
3
1
2
K
O
Loko
Salzburg II
8
1
2
5
2
0
1
1
K
R
HC Riga
Molodaya Gvardia
4
1
1
2
0
0
5
3
0
1
0
1
K
O
Patriot Budapest
Serebryanye Lvy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 4 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Patriot Budapest
SKA-1946
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
wtorek, 3 wrzesień 2013
K
O
Molot-Prikamye Perm Juniors
Kristall Berdsk
2
1
0
1
6
3
2
1
K
O
Sibirskie Snaipery
Stalnye Lisy
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
3
0
2
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
Atlanty
Dinamo Shinnik
4
0
3
1
2
0
2
0
K
O
Chaika
Belye Medvedi
5
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
4
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
HC MVD Juniors
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Tigry
7
1
2
4
3
2
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Snezhnye Barsy
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Almaz
Salzburg II
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
K
O
Bars Kazan
Avto Yekaterinburg
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Molodaya Gvardia
1
0
1
0
4
2
2
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Junior Kurgan
3
0
2
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
MHC Khimik
Yunost
2
2
0
0
4
2
1
1
K
o
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
0
1
2
0
4
1
1
1
1
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
Amurskie Tigry
5
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
K
R
Loko
Energie Karlovy Vary
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Riga
MHC Spartak
8
1
3
4
4
2
1
1