Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

20:20 (GMT+1)

21 grudzień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi352340814786+6177
2Mamonty Yugry342232712683+4374
3Chaika3819631013495+3972
4Reaktor3719411310980+2966
5Tolpar37193312142116+2666
6Sibirskie Snaipery34181411122112+1060
7Kristall Berdsk34182212119114+560
8Omskie Yastreby321643912186+3559
9Stalnye Lisy37154513116107+958
10Ladya Togliatti Juniors39162516128131–357
11Irbis Kazan37151417104120–1651
12Snezhnye Barsy3014321110485+1950
13Belye Tigry37131518102125–2346
14Tyumensky Legion36115218119129–1045
15Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk3985620104145–4140
16Avto Yekaterinburg347461792122–3035
17Junior Kurgan346641869114–4534
18Kuznetskie Medvedi30751176897–2932
19HC Chelny Juniors366052586165–7923

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Energie Karlovy Vary382092713899+3980
2Atlanty3622311013796+4173
3HC MVD Juniors3821331112785+4272
4Loko342140912065+5571
5Berkuty Kubani40194017122112+1065
6Krasnaya Armiya3517701114295+4765
7MHC Spartak38165710115103+1265
8SKA-194634165310121108+1361
9Almaz341555911592+2360
10Kapitan Stupino37155116119116+356
11Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors34134611107102+553
12Russkie Vityazi39135417119138–1953
13Dinamo Shinnik341166118386–351
14Salzburg II39106815122141–1950
15HC Riga34123514100103–347
16Yunost341125168098–1842
17Serebryanye Lvy3480101690126–3634
18Sakhalinskie Akuly367191987126–3932
19Amurskie Tigry367132565161–9626
20MHC Khimik365332570127–5724

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Chaika
4
1
2
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
3
0
0
3
4
0
1
3

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 20 grudzień 2014
K
R
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
5
1
2
1
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
0
K
R
Sibirskie Snaipery
Junior Kurgan
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
6
1
3
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Medvedi
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0