Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

10:42 (GMT+1)

26 listopad 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi272020512065+5564
2Mamonty Yugry26162179867+3153
3Kristall Berdsk26151289275+1749
4Tolpar2914311110788+1949
5Stalnye Lisy27133478871+1749
6Omskie Yastreby27133389472+2248
7Reaktor281341107557+1848
8Snezhnye Barsy27133299670+2647
9Chaika27124388266+1647
10Sibirskie Snaipery261312108591–643
11Ladya Togliatti Juniors281015128597–1237
12Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk27845108396–1337
13Belye Tigry291014148698–1236
14Tyumensky Legion26841138897–933
15Irbis Kazan289131575102–2732
16Kuznetskie Medvedi26741146180–1930
17Junior Kurgan26634135286–3428
18Avto Yekaterinburg26542156393–3025
19HC Chelny Juniors284042071130–5916

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Energie Karlovy Vary311862511681+3568
2Atlanty291821811079+3159
3Loko281930610346+5763
4SKA-1946291441109992+751
5HC MVD Juniors291521119671+2550
6Kapitan Stupino2813501010285+1749
7Krasnaya Armiya2813401110978+3147
8Almaz28115489376+1747
9Dinamo Shinnik311146107779–247
10Salzburg II3295612100110–1043
11Berkuty Kubani281230138584+142
12Yunost311125137484–1042
13Russkie Vityazi2910521293101–842
14MHC Spartak2894787883–542
15Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors291035118889–141
16HC Riga291024137885–738
17Serebryanye Lvy298071474104–3031
18Sakhalinskie Akuly28608147098–2826
19MHC Khimik285321860100–4023
20Amurskie Tigry285122048128–8019

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

środa, 26 listopad 2014
11:00
Irbis Kazan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
15:00
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan Stupino
16:00
Reaktor
HC Chelny Juniors
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
17:00
Berkuty Kubani
MHC Khimik
17:00
HC MVD Juniors
Atlanty
17:30
MHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
17:45
Salzburg II
Serebryanye Lvy
18:00
Energie Karlovy Vary
SKA-1946
18:35
HC Riga
Yunost

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
K
R
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
4
1
0
2
0
1
3
1
2
0
0
0
K
O
Reaktor
HC Chelny Juniors
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salzburg II
Serebryanye Lvy
4
0
1
3
6
2
2
2
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
5
0
4
1
4
1
1
2
K
O
Irbis Kazan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
0
0
0
0
7
2
2
3
K
R
Energie Karlovy Vary
SKA-1946
6
1
4
1
0
0
7
0
4
2
0
1
K
O
HC Riga
Yunost
1
0
0
1
7
2
3
2