Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

01:46 (GMT+2)

30 wrzesień 2016

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Stalnye Lisy1281034221+2126
3Irbis Kazan1080022920+924
5Belye Medvedi1271134020+2024
7Omskie Yastreby1262045734+2322
7Snezhnye Barsy1261234131+1022
9Reaktor1260332922+721
10Avto Yekaterinburg1061033121+1020
13Sarmaty1252053526+919
14Tolpar1060042421+318
18Kuznetskie Medvedi841032423+114
19Mamonty Yugry1031153032–212
23Ladya Togliatti Juniors1030163039–910
24Tyumensky Legion1030072333–109
25Sibirskie Snaipery811242326–37
27Sputnik Almetyevsk12200102042–226
30Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk12101102289–674

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
2Serebryanye Lvy1080113319+1425
4Almaz1071112513+1224
6SKA-19461070123527+822
10Loko1060222919+1020
12Krasnaya Armiya1052033020+1019
15MHC Spartak850122113+816
15Russkie Vityazi850122218+416
17Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors1042042624+216
20Krylya Sovetov931051421–711
21Chaika1031062425–111
22Amurskie Tigry830142224–210
25Tayfun812051528–137
28HC MVD Juniors1011082132–115
29Atlanty910171427–134
31HC Riga80017627–211

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

piątek, 30 wrzesień 2016
11:00
Amurskie Tigry
Chaika
11:00
Tayfun
HC MVD Juniors
13:00
Serebryanye Lvy
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
15:00
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
15:30
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
15:30
Tolpar
Sibirskie Snaipery
16:00
Tyumensky Legion
Irbis Kazan
18:00
SKA-1946
Atlanty

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

czwartek, 29 wrzesień 2016
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Sputnik Almetyevsk
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Omskie Yastreby
3
2
0
1
11
1
7
3
K
o
Snezhnye Barsy
Belye Medvedi
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
K
O
Sarmaty
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
5
1
3
1
1
0
1
0