Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

12:53 (GMT+1)

23 listopad 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi272020512065+5564
2Mamonty Yugry25162169563+3253
3Tolpar2914311110788+1949
4Stalnye Lisy27133478871+1749
5Chaika27124388266+1647
6Kristall Berdsk25141288771+1646
7Snezhnye Barsy26133199366+2746
8Omskie Yastreby26132389069+2146
9Reaktor271241107157+1445
10Sibirskie Snaipery261312108591–643
11Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk27845108396–1337
12Belye Tigry291014148698–1236
13Ladya Togliatti Juniors27915127897–1934
14Tyumensky Legion25841128492–833
15Irbis Kazan27913147595–2032
16Junior Kurgan26634135286–3428
17Kuznetskie Medvedi25641145777–2027
18Avto Yekaterinburg26542156393–3025
19HC Chelny Juniors274041971126–5516

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Energie Karlovy Vary301861511074+3667
2Atlanty281721810678+2856
3Loko281930610346+5763
4HC MVD Juniors281521109567+2850
5SKA-1946281431109286+649
6Kapitan Stupino2813501010285+1749
7Krasnaya Armiya2813401110978+3147
8Almaz28115489376+1747
9Dinamo Shinnik30114697374–147
10Salzburg II319561196104–843
11Berkuty Kubani281230138584+142
12Russkie Vityazi2910521293101–842
13MHC Spartak2894787883–542
14Yunost301025136783–1639
15HC Riga281024127778–138
16Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors28935118385–238
17Serebryanye Lvy287071468100–3228
18Sakhalinskie Akuly28608147098–2826
19MHC Khimik285321860100–4023
20Amurskie Tigry285122048128–8019

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 23 listopad 2014
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
0
K
R
Kristall Berdsk
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 22 listopad 2014
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
K
R
SKA-1946
Salzburg II
4
1
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Chelny Juniors
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
4
3
0
1
5
3
1
1
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
Energie Karlovy Vary
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1