Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

17:05 (GMT+2)

23 październik 2017

Wyniki na żywo

Rosja – MHL

poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
1C
Loko
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
0
0
0
0

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
5Mamonty Yugry22151068348+3547
6Stalnye Lisy20132238139+4245
7Sibirskie Snaipery20122156043+1741
9Reaktor20111266658+837
12Snezhnye Barsy1884155243+933
13Irbis Kazan2274475356–333
14Avto Yekaterinburg18100266441+2332
15Belye Medvedi1882266147+1430
17Tolpar1872275340+1327
18Tyumensky Legion2063294460–1626
19Sarmaty2062395159–825
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors20711115167–1624
26Omskie Yastreby1842394450–619
27Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk18503104166–2518
30Kuznetskie Medvedi20331134671–2516
31Sputnik Almetyevsk204111442104–6215

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1SKA-194621170228339+4453
 2Loko24153148543+4253
3Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors21152138641+4550
4MHC Spartak21170047344+2951
8Krasnaya Armiya19121247542+3340
10HC MVD Juniors1993256050+1035
10Krylya Sovetov1993256044+1635
16Tayfun249011465100–3528
20Almaz2044575563–825
21Chaika20900114952–327
 23HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors22630124371–2825
24Russkie Vityazi19522103652–1621
25HC Riga24521163567–3220
28Atlanty18510122949–2017
29Amurskie Tigry24602165394–4120
32Serebryanye Lvy20405113956–1717
33Kapitan Stupino17131123958–1910

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

poniedziałek, 23 październik 2017
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
4
3
0
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Tayfun
Chaika
3
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
K
O
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
0
0
0
0
6
2
3
1
17:02
Loko
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
18:00
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
18:00
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 22 październik 2017
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
4
0
2
2
3
2
0
1
K
O
Tayfun
Chaika
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
R
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
K
O
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
3
1
1
1
7
3
1
3
K
O
Loko
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
4
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
2
0
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
3
0
3
0
4
2
2
0