Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

06:53 (GMT+2)

16 wrzesień 2014

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Mamonty Yugry54001219+1212
2Chaika530202215+711
3Sibirskie Snaipery531011717011
4Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk430101310+310
5Avto Yekaterinburg522011512+310
6Tyumensky Legion530021812+69
7Kristall Berdsk530021816+29
8Belye Medvedi42101176+118
9Snezhnye Barsy521021519–48
10Tolpar420111511+47
11Stalnye Lisy4201197+27
12Reaktor520031110+16
13Belye Tigry420021819–16
14Omskie Yastreby511121619–36
15Ladya Togliatti Juniors510131520–54
16HC Chelny Juniors510131221–94
17Junior Kurgan502031118–74
18Kuznetskie Medvedi50104718–112
19Irbis Kazan50014819–111

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Serebryanye Lvy540102211+1113
2MHC Spartak522101713+411
3SKA-1946540011810+812
4Loko54001147+712
5Salzburg II531011513+211
6Almaz530111715+210
7Dinamo Shinnik521201613+310
8Energie Karlovy Vary430012111+109
9Yunost521111614+29
10HC MVD Juniors521021511+48
11Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors42011111107
12Krasnaya Armiya41201118+37
13Atlanty520031618–26
14HC Riga4101279–24
15Berkuty Kubani51004716–93
16MHC Khimik51004919–103
17Russkie Vityazi501041319–62
18Kapitan Stupino501041119–82
19Amurskie Tigry40022920–112
20Sakhalinskie Akuly40004614–80

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

wtorek, 16 wrzesień 2014
10:00
Amurskie Tigry
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
10:30
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC Riga
12:00
Omskie Yastreby
Stalnye Lisy
13:00
Avto Yekaterinburg
Reaktor
13:00
Kristall Berdsk
HC Chelny Juniors
13:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Irbis Kazan
13:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
Belye Medvedi
14:30
Junior Kurgan
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
15:00
Mamonty Yugry
Tolpar
15:00
Russkie Vityazi
Yunost
15:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
15:00
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Tigry
17:00
Kapitan Stupino
Dinamo Shinnik

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

poniedziałek, 15 wrzesień 2014
K
O
Atlanty
SKA-1946
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
Serebryanye Lvy
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Berkuty Kubani
Almaz
4
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Loko
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
R
MHC Spartak
Salzburg II
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1