Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

18:18 (GMT+1)

20 styczeń 2018

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
5Mamonty Yugry443042816686+80100
7Sibirskie Snaipery4228221013590+4590
8Stalnye Lisy43265210165103+6290
10Avto Yekaterinburg43234511165102+6382
11Reaktor45225414149134+1580
12Belye Medvedi44216512158116+4280
13Tolpar4320451412599+2673
15Irbis Kazan45168417112120–868
20Snezhnye Barsy39155316122121+158
22Sarmaty43136618117126–957
24Ladya Togliatti Juniors45142722113152–3953
25Omskie Yastreby44125621110126–1652
27Kuznetskie Medvedi42124422118143–2548
29Tyumensky Legion4477525103164–6140
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk398162482154–7232
32Sputnik Almetyevsk459133293197–10432

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko463543417678+98116
2SKA-1946453413714979+70107
3Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors453242717489+85106
3MHC Spartak453242714985+64106
6Krasnaya Armiya47274412162112+5093
9Almaz46245611163120+4388
14Chaika48186321118122–469
16HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors50167126134166–3263
17Serebryanye Lvy46171820120123–361
18Atlanty48165324100130–3061
19HC MVD Juniors47156422113143–3061
21Krylya Sovetov45153720117130–1358
23Russkie Vityazi4714452493114–2155
26Tayfun48124527121186–6549
28Amurskie Tigry48112431107177–7041
30HC Riga448342968135–6734
33Kapitan Stupino473433798173–7520

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

sobota, 20 styczeń 2018
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Reaktor
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
K
O
Avto Yekaterinburg
Tolpar
3
0
0
3
4
1
2
1
K
O
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
K
R
Chaika
Tayfun
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Krylya Sovetov
HC MVD Juniors
5
0
2
3
6
5
0
1
K
o
MHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
K
O
SKA-1946
Kapitan Stupino
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sputnik Almetyevsk
7
1
1
5
2
0
0
2
K
O
Sarmaty
Irbis Kazan
3
0
3
0
5
3
0
2

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

piątek, 19 styczeń 2018
K
O
Mamonty Yugry
Sibirskie Snaipery
5
3
1
1
3
1
2
0
K
o
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
3
1
2
0
4
0
1
3
K
o
Chaika
Tayfun
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Loko
Almaz
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1