Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

03:30 (GMT+2)

26 marzec 2017

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Reaktor60364713187132+55123
3Stalnye Lisy60356217217138+79119
5Irbis Kazan60346317197139+58117
7Kuznetskie Medvedi60318417224176+48113
7Sarmaty60317616159117+42113
9Belye Medvedi60326319204142+62111
10Sibirskie Snaipery60304917199150+49107
13Avto Yekaterinburg60305223182140+42102
14Mamonty Yugry60286620226172+54102
15Omskie Yastreby602511519230182+48102
18Tolpar60292821189162+2799
22Ladya Togliatti Juniors60205926168199–3179
24Snezhnye Barsy60127437139181–4254
25Sputnik Almetyevsk60133638120198–7851
30Tyumensky Legion6091446120278–15833
31Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk6040353102357–25515

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
2SKA-194656321059178114+64121
4Krasnaya Armiya56355214182110+72117
6Loko56336314182103+79114
11Russkie Vityazi56313319148132+16102
12MHC Spartak56304418162136+26102
16Almaz56313220135122+13101
17Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors56286319177143+3499
19Chaika56255422143136+789
20Amurskie Tigry56253622175172+387
21Serebryanye Lvy56252524147137+1084
23HC MVD Juniors56194429139155–1669
26Tayfun56106535109181–7247
27Atlanty56131339119196–7744
28Krylya Sovetov56121637109191–8244
29HC Riga56102638105182–7740

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 5 marzec 2017
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mamonty Yugry
2
0
1
1
7
1
2
4
K
o
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
4
1
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
sobota, 4 marzec 2017
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Tyumensky Legion
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Mamonty Yugry
4
2
2
0
6
2
3
1
piątek, 3 marzec 2017
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
K
O
Tayfun
Almaz
3
0
1
2
5
1
3
1
K
o
Chaika
Krasnaya Armiya
2
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
4
0
4
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
2
1
0
1
5
2
2
1
K
o
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
3
1
0
1
4
0
3
1
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
czwartek, 2 marzec 2017
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
K
o
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Tayfun
Almaz
2
1
0
1
4
3
0
1
K
O
SKA-1946
Serebryanye Lvy
5
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
0
0
0
0
4
2
1
1
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
2
0
2
0
3
0
2
1
K
O
Chaika
Krasnaya Armiya
5
0
2
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
HC Riga
4
0
3
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Spartak
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
środa, 1 marzec 2017
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Irbis Kazan
1
0
1
0
7
4
0
3
K
O
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Spartak
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
4
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
1
0
0
1
7
2
3
2
wtorek, 28 luty 2017
K
R
Snezhnye Barsy
Mamonty Yugry
5
3
0
1
0
1
4
0
1
3
0
0
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Irbis Kazan
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
poniedziałek, 27 luty 2017
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
1
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
K
O
Tayfun
Loko
4
0
1
3
6
3
2
1
K
O
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
5
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
4
2
1
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
5
2
2
1
3
0
2
1
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
4
1
1
2
9
4
1
4
K
O
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
4
2
0
2
3
0
2
1
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Atlanty
HC Riga
4
1
3
0
3
1
1
1
niedziela, 26 luty 2017
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Tayfun
Loko
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Omskie Yastreby
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
2
0
1
1
10
6
2
2
K
O
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
5
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
K
R
HC MVD Juniors
Krasnaya Armiya
4
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
HC Riga
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Chaika
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
6
3
3
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
K
O
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
3
2
1
0
5
2
0
3
sobota, 25 luty 2017
K
O
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
1
1
0
0
8
4
2
2
K
O
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
1
1
0
0
3
3
0
0
K
O
Snezhnye Barsy
Sarmaty
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1