Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

13:15 (GMT+1)

29 styczeń 2015

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Belye Medvedi4731619201110+91106
2Omskie Yastreby44265310160105+5591
3Chaika47247412168124+4490
4Tolpar47253514188145+4386
5Mamonty Yugry42245211151112+3984
6Reaktor46216316137113+2478
7Stalnye Lisy47205517164136+2875
8Sibirskie Snaipery44222416162145+1774
9Kristall Berdsk44222416150142+874
10Snezhnye Barsy44204515158126+3273
11Irbis Kazan47191621132148–1665
12Ladya Togliatti Juniors46173620150170–2063
13Belye Tigry47164522137156–1961
14Avto Yekaterinburg44155618129142–1361
15Tyumensky Legion44135323138167–2952
16Kuznetskie Medvedi4212612395124–2949
17Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk4785826124187–6342
18Junior Kurgan447752585151–6640
19HC Chelny Juniors4770535101227–12626

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko4831601117493+81105
2HC MVD Juniors48263415154107+4788
3Energie Karlovy Vary42221127153108+4590
4Atlanty47254315157120+3786
5MHC Spartak46225811140119+2184
6Berkuty Kubani48254019149132+1783
7Krasnaya Armiya46219016171127+4481
8Almaz48196716152140+1276
9SKA-194644196415160148+1273
10Kapitan Stupino46196120150139+1170
11Dinamo Shinnik44157715107109–266
12HC Riga48174621139147–865
13Russkie Vityazi47166520143164–2165
14Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors46156817141142–165
15Yunost46182521121131–1063
16Salzburg II471271018144170–2660
17Serebryanye Lvy481501122135171–3656
18Sakhalinskie Akuly471021124115163–4845
19Amurskie Tigry4811343090197–10743
20MHC Khimik487453299167–6834

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

piątek, 30 styczeń 2015
16:30
Dinamo Shinnik
SKA-1946
sobota, 31 styczeń 2015
11:00
Dinamo Shinnik
SKA-1946
poniedziałek, 2 luty 2015
P
r
Energie Karlovy Vary
Sakhalinskie Akuly
12:00
Serebryanye Lvy
Berkuty Kubani
13:00
Stalnye Lisy
Tyumensky Legion
14:30
Tolpar
Junior Kurgan
15:00
Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
15:00
Belye Tigry
Avto Yekaterinburg
15:00
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
16:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kristall Berdsk
16:00
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:30
Almaz
MHC Spartak
16:30
Dinamo Shinnik
MHC Khimik
16:30
Irbis Kazan
Snezhnye Barsy
16:30
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
16:30
Yunost
Atlanty
17:00
SKA-1946
HC MVD Juniors
17:30
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
19:00
Salzburg II
Amurskie Tigry
wtorek, 3 luty 2015
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Russkie Vityazi
18:35
HC Riga
Kapitan Stupino
środa, 4 luty 2015
11:00
Tolpar
Avto Yekaterinburg
P
r
Energie Karlovy Vary
Amurskie Tigry
12:00
Serebryanye Lvy
HC MVD Juniors
12:30
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
15:00
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
15:00
Belye Tigry
Junior Kurgan
15:00
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
16:00
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Kuznetskie Medvedi
16:00
Reaktor
Kristall Berdsk
16:30
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
16:30
Dinamo Shinnik
Atlanty
16:30
HC Chelny Juniors
Snezhnye Barsy
16:30
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Omskie Yastreby
16:30
Yunost
MHC Khimik
17:00
SKA-1946
Berkuty Kubani
17:30
Loko
MHC Spartak
17:45
Salzburg II
Sakhalinskie Akuly

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

środa, 28 styczeń 2015
K
O
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
1
K
O
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Tigry
3
0
1
2
4
0
0
4
K
O
Kristall Berdsk
Tolpar
4
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
K
o
Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan
4
1
0
2
1
3
2
1
0
0
K
o
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
3
1
2
0
0
4
1
1
1
1
K
O
Krasnaya Armiya
Serebryanye Lvy
5
2
3
0
6
1
1
4
K
R
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
4
0
3
1
0
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Atlanty
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
MHC Khimik
HC Riga
2
0
1
1
4
0
2
2
K
O
Berkuty Kubani
Yunost
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC MVD Juniors
Dinamo Shinnik
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1