Score Hokej : Rosja

MHL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

15:12 (GMT+1)

8 luty 2016

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Eastern

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Omskie Yastreby392363712381+4284
2Stalnye Lisy3923321113793+4477
3Tolpar392235912692+3477
4Chaika3922421111780+3776
5Reaktor39205212131103+2872
6Irbis Kazan3919341311875+4367
7Snezhnye Barsy3918251411081+2963
8Sibirskie Snaipery3915661210494+1063
9Kuznetskie Medvedi39173514117119–262
10Mamonty Yugry39139215108109–159
11Sarmaty39162615108112–458
12Avto Yekaterinburg39134418109115–651
13Belye Medvedi39132519103119–1648
14Ladya Togliatti Juniors39104322128157–2941
15Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk394252878190–11221
16Tyumensky Legion394213282179–9717

Tabela ligowa

Rosja – MHL – Western

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Loko382624613559+7686
2Russia U18362413813581+5477
3Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors3823321010661+4577
4Almaz3821341012274+4873
5SKA-19463820331211088+2269
6Serebryanye Lvy38174314121107+1462
7MHC Spartak3515711211194+1760
8Krasnaya Armiya351363139898054
9Amurskie Tigry35136115111111052
10HC MVD Juniors341328119994+551
11HC Riga3612231998103–543
12Atlanty3812032396112–1639
13Russkie Vityazi349351789110–2138
14Sakhalinskie Akuly357532071116–4534
15Dinamo-Raubichi360013548242–1941

Przyszłe mecze

Rosja – MHL

wtorek, 9 luty 2016
13:00
Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
14:30
Tolpar
Avto Yekaterinburg
15:00
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
15:00
Sarmaty
Kuznetskie Medvedi
15:30
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Belye Medvedi
16:00
Reaktor
Mamonty Yugry
16:30
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
16:30
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Amurskie Tigry
16:30
Irbis Kazan
Tyumensky Legion
16:30
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Snezhnye Barsy
17:30
Atlanty
Sakhalinskie Akuly
17:30
Loko
MHC Spartak

Rezultaty

Rosja – MHL

niedziela, 7 luty 2016
K
O
Stalnye Lisy
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Tolpar
Belye Medvedi
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
3
0
0
3
7
1
3
3
K
O
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
o
Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
K
O
Reaktor
Tyumensky Legion
9
0
5
4
4
2
1
1
K
O
Almaz
MHC Spartak
4
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
3
0
3
0
4
0
3
1
K
O
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
Omskie Yastreby
2
0
1
1
4
4
0
0
K
O
Sarmaty
Sibirskie Snaipery
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
Avto Yekaterinburg
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
K
O
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0