Score Hokej : Czechy

1. liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

02:03 (GMT+2)

29 sierpień 2016

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 1. liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1AZ Havirov 2010000000000
1Benatky nad Jizerou000000000
1Dukla Jihlava000000000
1Frydek Mistek000000000
1HC Kladno000000000
1HC Slovan Usti nad Labem000000000
1HC Stadion Litomerice000000000
1HC Zubr Prerov000000000
1Horacka Slavia Trebic000000000
1Jestrabi Prostejov000000000
1Kadan000000000
1Most000000000
1Motor Ceske Budejovice000000000
1Slavia Prague000000000

Przyszłe mecze

Czechy – 1. liga

środa, 7 wrzesień 2016
17:00
Most
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
Jestrabi Prostejov
17:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Zubr Prerov
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Stadion Litomerice
18:00
HC Kladno
Benatky nad Jizerou
18:00
Slavia Prague
Motor Ceske Budejovice
czwartek, 8 wrzesień 2016
18:00
Kadan
Frydek Mistek
piątek, 9 wrzesień 2016
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Kadan
17:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
Slavia Prague
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Kladno
18:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
Frydek Mistek
18:00
HC Zubr Prerov
Most
18:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
poniedziałek, 12 wrzesień 2016
17:00
Frydek Mistek
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
Benatky nad Jizerou
17:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Motor Ceske Budejovice
17:30
Most
Jestrabi Prostejov
18:00
HC Kladno
HC Stadion Litomerice
18:00
Kadan
HC Zubr Prerov
18:00
Slavia Prague
AZ Havirov 2010
środa, 14 wrzesień 2016
17:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
17:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
Horacka Slavia Trebic
17:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Most
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
Dukla Jihlava
18:00
HC Kladno
Slavia Prague
18:00
HC Zubr Prerov
Frydek Mistek
18:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
Kadan
sobota, 17 wrzesień 2016
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Zubr Prerov
17:00
Kadan
Motor Ceske Budejovice
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
HC Kladno
17:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
AZ Havirov 2010
17:30
Most
Benatky nad Jizerou
17:30
Slavia Prague
HC Stadion Litomerice
18:00
Frydek Mistek
Jestrabi Prostejov
środa, 21 wrzesień 2016
17:00
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
17:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
Kadan
17:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Frydek Mistek
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
Most
18:00
HC Kladno
Horacka Slavia Trebic
18:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Zubr Prerov
18:00
Slavia Prague
Dukla Jihlava
sobota, 24 wrzesień 2016
17:00
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Motor Ceske Budejovice
17:00
HC Zubr Prerov
Jestrabi Prostejov
17:00
Kadan
AZ Havirov 2010
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litomerice
17:30
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Slavia Prague
17:30
Most
HC Kladno
18:00
Frydek Mistek
Benatky nad Jizerou
poniedziałek, 26 wrzesień 2016
17:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
17:30
Dukla Jihlava
Horacka Slavia Trebic
17:30
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Zubr Prerov
18:00
AZ Havirov 2010
Frydek Mistek
18:00
HC Kladno
Kadan
18:00
HC Stadion Litomerice
Jestrabi Prostejov
18:00
Slavia Prague
Most