Score Hokej : Czechy

1. liga wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

00:36 (GMT+2)

26 maj 2016

Tabela ligowa

Czechy – 1. liga

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1HC Kladno52295711201151+50104
2Dukla Jihlava52294316163124+3998
3Motor Ceske Budejovice52286117185142+4397
4Slavia Prague52248614172135+3794
5HC Zubr Prerov52236320161149+1284
6Jestrabi Prostejov522241016148156–884
7AZ Havirov 201052242323157154+379
8HC Slovan Usti nad Labem52213622176178–275
9Kadan52186523146159–1371
10HC Stadion Litomerice521510621149177–2871
11Horacka Slavia Trebic52176722129147–1870
12Benatky nad Jizerou52165328129144–1561
13Salith Sumperk52115927132181–4952
14Most52134530133184–5152

Rezultaty

Czechy – 1. liga

środa, 17 luty 2016
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
0
0
1
4
0
0
4
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
5
0
3
2
K
O
HC Kladno
Jestrabi Prostejov
8
3
4
1
7
1
2
4
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
Most
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Slavia Prague
3
0
1
2
4
2
1
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Kadan
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
poniedziałek, 15 luty 2016
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
AZ Havirov 2010
3
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
sobota, 13 luty 2016
K
O
Slavia Prague
Salith Sumperk
4
1
2
1
3
1
2
0
K
R
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Kladno
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Zubr Prerov
3
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
2
1
1
6
2
1
3
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
2
1
2
3
0
2
1
K
O
Most
AZ Havirov 2010
4
2
0
2
7
2
3
2
środa, 10 luty 2016
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Most
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Kladno
6
2
2
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
K
R
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Slavia Prague
3
2
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
2
0
1
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
Kadan
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Benatky nad Jizerou
5
1
2
2
3
0
2
1
K
o
Salith Sumperk
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
1
poniedziałek, 8 luty 2016
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Salith Sumperk
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Dukla Jihlava
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
Most
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
2
0
2
2
0
2
0
K
o
HC Kladno
HC Zubr Prerov
3
0
2
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
K
o
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
1
1
2
1
4
2
0
2
0
K
O
Kadan
AZ Havirov 2010
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
K
R
Slavia Prague
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
0
4
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
0
0
sobota, 6 luty 2016
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Slavia Prague
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
1
1
0
5
2
2
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Zubr Prerov
2
0
0
2
4
0
4
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Kladno
3
1
1
1
5
0
4
1
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Kadan
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Most
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
środa, 3 luty 2016
K
R
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
0
2
2
5
3
2
0
K
o
HC Kladno
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
K
o
HC Zubr Prerov
Salith Sumperk
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kadan
Most
1
0
0
1
5
1
2
2
K
O
Slavia Prague
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
niedziela, 31 styczeń 2016
K
O
Most
HC Zubr Prerov
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
2
sobota, 30 styczeń 2016
K
R
AZ Havirov 2010
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Zubr Prerov
2
1
0
1
3
0
3
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Kladno
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Salith Sumperk
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Kadan
6
4
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
R
Most
Slavia Prague
6
0
3
2
0
1
5
2
2
1
0
0
środa, 27 styczeń 2016
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Dukla Jihlava
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
HC Kladno
AZ Havirov 2010
5
4
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
R
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Most
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kadan
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
1
2
0
4
1
2
1
K
R
Salith Sumperk
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
0
1
K
O
Slavia Prague
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
4
0
0
2
0
2
0
poniedziałek, 25 styczeń 2016
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Kladno
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
K
O
Most
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
3
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
8
2
3
3
3
0
2
1
K
o
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
1
1
0
4
0
2
1
1
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Salith Sumperk
2
1
0
1
5
1
2
2
K
o
Kadan
Slavia Prague
3
1
0
2
0
4
2
0
1
1
sobota, 23 styczeń 2016
K
O
Slavia Prague
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Kladno
Most
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Salith Sumperk
6
0
3
3
5
2
3
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Dukla Jihlava
2
0
1
1
4
0
3
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Kadan
3
3
0
0
5
3
1
1
środa, 20 styczeń 2016
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Salith Sumperk
5
1
1
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Kladno
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Stadion Litomerice
9
2
4
3
4
1
1
2
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
0
3
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
Kadan
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
3
1
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Slavia Prague
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
1
2
1
5
0
3
2
sobota, 16 styczeń 2016
K
O
HC Kladno
Kadan
6
2
1
3
1
1
0
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Slavia Prague
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Dukla Jihlava
3
0
1
2
4
0
2
2
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
AZ Havirov 2010
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
0
1
3
2
0
2
0
K
R
Jestrabi Prostejov
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
K
o
Salith Sumperk
Most
2
0
2
0
0
3
1
0
1
1
środa, 13 styczeń 2016
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litomerice
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
R
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Salith Sumperk
4
2
0
1
0
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
K
R
Most
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
o
Kadan
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
1
1
0
4
2
0
1
1
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Kladno
4
2
0
2
2
0
1
1
niedziela, 10 styczeń 2016
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
AZ Havirov 2010
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
sobota, 9 styczeń 2016
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Zubr Prerov
4
0
2
2
3
1
2
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
o
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Kladno
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
K
o
Kadan
Salith Sumperk
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
AZ Havirov 2010
2
1
1
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
Most
HC Stadion Litomerice
1
0
1
0
4
3
1
0
środa, 6 styczeń 2016
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Dukla Jihlava
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Most
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Kladno
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Kadan
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
o
HC Stadion Litomerice
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
0
2
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
0
2
3
3
1
1
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Slavia Prague
1
0
1
0
4
0
2
2
poniedziałek, 4 styczeń 2016
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
AZ Havirov 2010
1
0
0
1
4
1
1
2
K
R
Most
Dukla Jihlava
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
K
O
HC Kladno
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Benatky nad Jizerou
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
K
R
Jestrabi Prostejov
Salith Sumperk
3
1
2
0
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
środa, 30 grudzień 2015
K
o
Dukla Jihlava
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Most
8
2
2
4
2
1
0
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Kadan
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Slavia Prague
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Kladno
4
1
1
2
5
1
1
3
K
o
Salith Sumperk
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
poniedziałek, 28 grudzień 2015
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Most
4
0
2
2
5
1
0
2
K
O
HC Kladno
Salith Sumperk
6
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Motor Ceske Budejovice
5
1
1
3
3
0
1
2
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
1
2
2
2
0
0
2
K
R
Kadan
Dukla Jihlava
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
AZ Havirov 2010
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
2
wtorek, 22 grudzień 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Horacka Slavia Trebic
6
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Kladno
6
0
2
4
5
2
2
1
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Zubr Prerov
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
sobota, 19 grudzień 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
1
2
1
6
1
3
2
piątek, 18 grudzień 2015
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Jestrabi Prostejov
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
środa, 16 grudzień 2015
K
R
Dukla Jihlava
Slavia Prague
6
1
3
1
0
1
5
1
1
3
0
0
wtorek, 15 grudzień 2015
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
0
2
1
4
1
2
1
poniedziałek, 14 grudzień 2015
K
O
Most
Kadan
3
2
0
1
4
2
1
1
sobota, 12 grudzień 2015
K
O
Slavia Prague
Most
4
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Kladno
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
2
2
0
7
4
2
1
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
AZ Havirov 2010
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
1
3
0
2
0
2
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Dukla Jihlava
6
2
1
3
5
2
2
1
K
O
Kadan
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
1
0
1
5
3
0
2
środa, 9 grudzień 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Slavia Prague
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
K
O
Most
Jestrabi Prostejov
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Kadan
4
3
0
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Kladno
5
2
2
1
6
0
2
4
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Salith Sumperk
3
1
2
0
4
0
4
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
poniedziałek, 7 grudzień 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Most
2
0
0
2
4
2
1
1
K
O
HC Kladno
Dukla Jihlava
5
1
2
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Motor Ceske Budejovice
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
AZ Havirov 2010
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
o
Jestrabi Prostejov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
2
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Stadion Litomerice
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
o
Slavia Prague
Kadan
2
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
sobota, 5 grudzień 2015
K
R
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Benatky nad Jizerou
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
1
0
1
6
1
0
5
K
R
Kadan
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
AZ Havirov 2010
4
2
1
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Zubr Prerov
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Most
HC Kladno
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
środa, 2 grudzień 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Kadan
3
1
1
1
4
2
0
2
K
O
HC Kladno
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
0
2
2
3
1
1
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
AZ Havirov 2010
5
0
3
2
6
2
2
2
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Most
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Slavia Prague
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Dukla Jihlava
6
1
1
4
2
2
0
0
poniedziałek, 30 listopad 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
K
o
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Zubr Prerov
5
0
4
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
K
O
Most
Salith Sumperk
3
0
1
2
2
2
0
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Kladno
3
2
1
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Slavia Prague
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
sobota, 28 listopad 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
Slavia Prague
3
1
1
1
5
2
0
3
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Most
5
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Dukla Jihlava
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
K
R
Salith Sumperk
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
piątek, 27 listopad 2015
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Motor Ceske Budejovice
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
2
czwartek, 26 listopad 2015
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Kadan
5
2
2
1
3
0
1
2
środa, 25 listopad 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
2
0
2
1
0
0
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
HC Kladno
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
3
2
0
2
0
0
2
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Horacka Slavia Trebic
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Most
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Slavia Prague
5
4
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Kadan
3
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
sobota, 21 listopad 2015
K
o
Slavia Prague
Salith Sumperk
5
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
1
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Kladno
3
0
1
2
6
1
1
4
K
R
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Zubr Prerov
3
2
1
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
0
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
1
3
0
2
0
2
0
K
o
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
0
0
2
0
3
1
0
1
1
K
O
Most
AZ Havirov 2010
2
1
0
1
9
2
4
3
środa, 18 listopad 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Most
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Kladno
9
2
2
5
7
2
1
4
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
0
2
3
2
1
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Slavia Prague
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
K
o
HC Stadion Litomerice
Kadan
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Jestrabi Prostejov
6
4
0
2
2
0
1
1
wtorek, 17 listopad 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
2
0
4
2
1
1
poniedziałek, 16 listopad 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Salith Sumperk
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Dukla Jihlava
2
0
0
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
Most
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
1
0
3
2
0
2
0
K
O
HC Kladno
HC Zubr Prerov
5
1
3
1
3
0
1
2
K
R
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
0
2
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
K
O
Kadan
AZ Havirov 2010
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
2
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Stadion Litomerice
6
3
1
2
2
1
0
1
sobota, 14 listopad 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Zubr Prerov
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Slavia Prague
5
2
1
2
3
1
0
2
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
2
1
3
3
1
0
2
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Jestrabi Prostejov
5
2
0
3
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Kladno
1
0
1
0
6
1
2
3
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Kadan
7
3
2
2
5
2
0
3
K
O
Most
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
1
1
6
1
4
1
środa, 11 listopad 2015
K
R
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
K
R
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
1
K
O
HC Kladno
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
AZ Havirov 2010
1
0
1
0
4
1
1
2
K
O
Kadan
Most
8
1
2
5
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Zubr Prerov
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
poniedziałek, 9 listopad 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Kadan
4
4
0
0
3
1
1
1
K
R
Most
Slavia Prague
6
1
2
3
0
0
7
1
2
3
0
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Salith Sumperk
7
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
K
R
AZ Havirov 2010
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Kladno
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
sobota, 31 październik 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
AZ Havirov 2010
5
0
4
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
3
1
1
7
0
5
2
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Most
4
3
0
1
2
0
0
2
K
O
Kadan
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
K
R
Slavia Prague
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
czwartek, 29 październik 2015
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Salith Sumperk
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
środa, 28 październik 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Kladno
4
2
0
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Jestrabi Prostejov
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Most
Benatky nad Jizerou
6
4
1
1
3
0
2
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
0
4
2
2
0
0
2
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Zubr Prerov
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
2
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Salith Sumperk
5
1
3
1
3
0
2
1
K
o
Kadan
Slavia Prague
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
sobota, 24 październik 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
Most
5
1
1
3
3
2
1
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
2
0
4
0
3
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Stadion Litomerice
5
1
1
3
3
2
0
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Dukla Jihlava
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
AZ Havirov 2010
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
0
1
1
4
0
3
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Kadan
5
4
0
1
2
1
0
1
środa, 21 październik 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Salith Sumperk
7
2
2
3
3
0
1
2
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Kladno
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Most
HC Zubr Prerov
3
1
2
0
2
1
0
1
K
R
Motor Ceske Budejovice
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
1
0
2
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
2
1
3
4
2
1
1
K
O
Kadan
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
sobota, 17 październik 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
Kadan
3
1
0
2
5
0
3
2
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Slavia Prague
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Dukla Jihlava
3
0
0
3
4
2
2
0
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
AZ Havirov 2010
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
2
0
0
5
1
2
2
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Most
2
2
0
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Motor Ceske Budejovice
4
2
1
1
2
0
1
1
środa, 14 październik 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litomerice
10
4
4
2
1
0
0
1
K
R
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Salith Sumperk
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
K
O
Most
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Benatky nad Jizerou
3
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
K
R
Slavia Prague
HC Kladno
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
wtorek, 13 październik 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
AZ Havirov 2010
0
0
5
0
K
O
Kadan
HC Zubr Prerov
5
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
poniedziałek, 12 październik 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Motor Ceske Budejovice
5
0
0
0
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
AZ Havirov 2010
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
3
2
0
1
5
3
0
2
K
O
Most
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Kladno
1
0
0
1
4
1
0
3
K
O
Kadan
Salith Sumperk
4
2
1
1
3
0
2
1
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Zubr Prerov
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
sobota, 10 październik 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
Benatky nad Jizerou
7
2
1
4
2
2
0
0
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Most
4
3
1
0
3
1
2
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Kadan
6
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
0
2
0
4
1
3
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
1
0
1
3
1
1
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Dukla Jihlava
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Slavia Prague
0
0
0
0
6
1
2
3
środa, 7 październik 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Zubr Prerov
5
2
2
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
AZ Havirov 2010
2
0
1
1
4
1
0
3
K
R
Most
Dukla Jihlava
5
0
1
4
0
0
6
0
0
5
0
1
K
o
HC Kladno
Motor Ceske Budejovice
3
3
0
0
0
4
2
0
1
1
K
o
Jestrabi Prostejov
Salith Sumperk
3
0
2
1
0
4
2
0
1
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
7
5
1
1
1
0
1
0
sobota, 3 październik 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Most
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Kadan
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
K
R
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Jestrabi Prostejov
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Slavia Prague
2
1
0
1
6
3
1
2
K
R
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Kladno
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
2
0
0
6
3
2
1
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
środa, 30 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
1
1
0
6
2
1
3
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Most
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC Kladno
Salith Sumperk
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
HC Stadion Litomerice
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Kadan
Dukla Jihlava
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
0
K
O
Slavia Prague
AZ Havirov 2010
5
1
0
4
1
0
0
1
poniedziałek, 28 wrzesień 2015
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Salith Sumperk
3
1
1
1
5
1
1
3
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Slavia Prague
2
1
1
0
4
1
0
3
K
R
Most
Kadan
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Horacka Slavia Trebic
3
2
1
0
6
1
2
3
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Jestrabi Prostejov
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
HC Kladno
3
2
0
1
6
1
3
2
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Benatky nad Jizerou
4
2
1
1
2
0
0
2
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2015
K
R
HC Kladno
HC Stadion Litomerice
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
AZ Havirov 2010
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Kadan
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
Salith Sumperk
Motor Ceske Budejovice
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
3
K
O
Slavia Prague
Most
6
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Dukla Jihlava
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
piątek, 25 wrzesień 2015
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
6
0
5
1
4
2
1
1
czwartek, 24 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
1
środa, 23 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
0
1
1
4
2
1
1
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Slavia Prague
1
0
0
1
7
2
1
4
K
R
Most
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Kadan
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
K
R
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Kladno
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Zubr Prerov
7
2
2
3
6
2
1
3
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2015
K
O
HC Kladno
Dukla Jihlava
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Most
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
o
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
0
1
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
AZ Havirov 2010
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
O
Salith Sumperk
HC Stadion Litomerice
2
1
1
0
5
0
2
3
K
R
Slavia Prague
Kadan
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Jestrabi Prostejov
Horacka Slavia Trebic
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
środa, 16 wrzesień 2015
K
R
Dukla Jihlava
HC Zubr Prerov
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
Most
HC Kladno
4
1
1
2
5
1
4
0
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
4
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Salith Sumperk
1
0
1
0
5
3
0
2
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
5
0
1
3
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
0
K
O
Kadan
Jestrabi Prostejov
7
0
4
3
2
1
1
0
poniedziałek, 14 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
Kadan
5
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
K
R
HC Kladno
Horacka Slavia Trebic
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
AZ Havirov 2010
7
1
5
1
4
1
0
3
K
R
HC Stadion Litomerice
Motor Ceske Budejovice
5
2
0
2
0
1
4
1
3
0
0
0
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Most
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
K
R
Jestrabi Prostejov
Slavia Prague
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
K
o
Salith Sumperk
Dukla Jihlava
4
0
3
1
0
5
0
4
0
1
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2015
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Stadion Litomerice
6
1
4
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
Kadan
HC Kladno
4
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
K
O
Dukla Jihlava
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
K
O
Horacka Slavia Trebic
HC Zubr Prerov
3
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
Most
Salith Sumperk
8
1
2
5
2
1
0
1
K
O
Slavia Prague
Benatky nad Jizerou
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
czwartek, 10 wrzesień 2015
K
O
Motor Ceske Budejovice
Jestrabi Prostejov
7
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
środa, 9 wrzesień 2015
K
R
Benatky nad Jizerou
Jestrabi Prostejov
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
K
O
AZ Havirov 2010
Motor Ceske Budejovice
2
2
0
0
5
2
2
1
K
R
HC Kladno
Slavia Prague
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
K
O
HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
Most
3
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Stadion Litomerice
Dukla Jihlava
1
0
0
1
4
0
2
2
K
O
HC Zubr Prerov
Kadan
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
R
Salith Sumperk
Horacka Slavia Trebic
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1