Score Hokej : Austria

EBEL wyniki na żywo, tabele ligowe, hokej przyszłe mecze


 

14:42 (GMT+2)

29 lipiec 2014

Tabela ligowa

Austria – EBEL

#Nazwa zespołuMWWDOPDOPBZBSRPkt
1Bolzano000000000
1Dornbirn000000000
1Graz 99ers000000000
1Innsbruck000000000
1Klagenfurter AC000000000
1Liwest Linz000000000
1Pasut VSV000000000
1Salzburg000000000
1SAPA Fehervar AV19000000000
1Vienna Capitals000000000
1ZM Olimpija000000000
1Znojmo000000000

Przyszłe mecze

Austria – EBEL

piątek, 12 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
17:00
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
ZM Olimpija
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Pasut VSV
19:30
Salzburg
Bolzano
niedziela, 14 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
17:00
Znojmo
Salzburg
17:30
Bolzano
Pasut VSV
17:30
Dornbirn
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
piątek, 19 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Pasut VSV
Innsbruck
sobota, 20 wrzesień 2014
17:30
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
niedziela, 21 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Pasut VSV
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Bolzano
17:30
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Salzburg
Dornbirn
piątek, 26 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:00
Innsbruck
Znojmo
19:15
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Pasut VSV
19:45
Bolzano
Dornbirn
sobota, 27 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Znojmo
niedziela, 28 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Pasut VSV
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Innsbruck
17:50
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
piątek, 3 październik 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
17:00
Salzburg
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
19:15
Liwest Linz
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Pasut VSV
Bolzano
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
niedziela, 5 październik 2014
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
17:30
Dornbirn
Pasut VSV
17:30
ZM Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:50
Innsbruck
Salzburg
18:45
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
piątek, 10 październik 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
19:15
Bolzano
Innsbruck
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
19:15
Pasut VSV
ZM Olimpija
sobota, 11 październik 2014
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
niedziela, 12 październik 2014
15:00
Pasut VSV
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
17:00
Znojmo
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Salzburg
17:45
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
wtorek, 14 październik 2014
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Liwest Linz
piątek, 17 październik 2014
17:00
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
niedziela, 19 październik 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
17:00
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
17:30
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
czwartek, 23 październik 2014
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Bolzano
piątek, 24 październik 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Pasut VSV
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
niedziela, 26 październik 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Pasut VSV
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Salzburg
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
wtorek, 28 październik 2014
19:15
Pasut VSV
Innsbruck
piątek, 31 październik 2014
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Pasut VSV
19:15
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
sobota, 1 listopad 2014
17:30
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
niedziela, 2 listopad 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
17:00
Znojmo
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
czwartek, 13 listopad 2014
19:45
Bolzano
Salzburg
piątek, 14 listopad 2014
17:00
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
19:15
Pasut VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Dornbirn
niedziela, 16 listopad 2014
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Innsbruck
17:30
Dornbirn
Bolzano
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
17:30
Liwest Linz
Pasut VSV
17:30
Vienna Capitals
ZM Olimpija
piątek, 21 listopad 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
19:15
Dornbirn
Liwest Linz
19:15
Pasut VSV
Salzburg
19:45
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
sobota, 22 listopad 2014
17:30
Innsbruck
ZM Olimpija
niedziela, 23 listopad 2014
17:00
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
17:30
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
Innsbruck
Bolzano
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Pasut VSV
17:30
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
ZM Olimpija
wtorek, 25 listopad 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
17:00
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Bolzano
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
piątek, 28 listopad 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
17:00
Pasut VSV
Znojmo
19:15
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
19:15
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
sobota, 29 listopad 2014
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
niedziela, 30 listopad 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:00
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
17:30
Dornbirn
Innsbruck
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Salzburg
17:30
Pasut VSV
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Bolzano
piątek, 5 grudzień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Pasut VSV
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
19:15
Bolzano
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Salzburg
Dornbirn
niedziela, 7 grudzień 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Liwest Linz
Pasut VSV
17:30
Salzburg
SAPA Fehervar AV19
18:45
Bolzano
Innsbruck
poniedziałek, 8 grudzień 2014
17:50
Vienna Capitals
Klagenfurter AC
piątek, 12 grudzień 2014
17:00
Dornbirn
Znojmo
17:00
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Innsbruck
Salzburg
19:15
Liwest Linz
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
sobota, 13 grudzień 2014
17:00
Innsbruck
Znojmo
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Bolzano
niedziela, 14 grudzień 2014
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Graz 99ers
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
Bolzano
17:30
Salzburg
Liwest Linz
17:30
ZM Olimpija
SAPA Fehervar AV19
wtorek, 16 grudzień 2014
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
piątek, 19 grudzień 2014
17:00
Bolzano
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Salzburg
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
19:15
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Pasut VSV
19:15
Vienna Capitals
ZM Olimpija
niedziela, 21 grudzień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
17:00
Znojmo
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
Dornbirn
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
18:45
Bolzano
Liwest Linz
wtorek, 23 grudzień 2014
17:00
Liwest Linz
Graz 99ers
17:00
Pasut VSV
Znojmo
19:15
Innsbruck
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Salzburg
Bolzano
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Dornbirn
piątek, 26 grudzień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
17:00
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Pasut VSV
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
ZM Olimpija
18:45
Bolzano
Dornbirn
niedziela, 28 grudzień 2014
17:00
Pasut VSV
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Dornbirn
Salzburg
17:30
Liwest Linz
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Bolzano
wtorek, 30 grudzień 2014
17:00
Znojmo
Graz 99ers
19:15
Dornbirn
Pasut VSV
19:15
Innsbruck
Bolzano
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Vienna Capitals
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Salzburg
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Liwest Linz
czwartek, 1 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Vienna Capitals
17:00
Liwest Linz
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Salzburg
Klagenfurter AC
18:45
Bolzano
Pasut VSV
sobota, 3 styczeń 2015
17:30
Pasut VSV
Klagenfurter AC
niedziela, 4 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Salzburg
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Innsbruck
poniedziałek, 5 styczeń 2015
17:00
Bolzano
Znojmo
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Graz 99ers
19:15
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Liwest Linz
Vienna Capitals
wtorek, 6 styczeń 2015
17:00
Dornbirn
Znojmo
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Liwest Linz
17:30
Salzburg
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Pasut VSV
18:45
Bolzano
SAPA Fehervar AV19
piątek, 9 styczeń 2015
17:00
Innsbruck
Graz 99ers
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
ZM Olimpija
19:15
Pasut VSV
Salzburg
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Dornbirn
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Liwest Linz
sobota, 10 styczeń 2015
17:00
Znojmo
Bolzano
niedziela, 11 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Bolzano
17:00
Salzburg
Znojmo
17:30
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Liwest Linz
Dornbirn
17:30
Pasut VSV
SAPA Fehervar AV19
17:30
ZM Olimpija
Vienna Capitals
piątek, 16 styczeń 2015
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Innsbruck
19:15
Bolzano
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Dornbirn
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Liwest Linz
Salzburg
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Pasut VSV
niedziela, 18 styczeń 2015
17:00
Salzburg
Graz 99ers
17:00
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Dornbirn
Bolzano
17:30
Innsbruck
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Klagenfurter AC
Pasut VSV
17:30
Liwest Linz
SAPA Fehervar AV19
piątek, 23 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
17:00
ZM Olimpija
Znojmo
19:15
Pasut VSV
Liwest Linz
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Klagenfurter AC
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
19:45
Bolzano
Salzburg
sobota, 24 styczeń 2015
17:30
Liwest Linz
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Pasut VSV
Dornbirn
17:30
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Innsbruck
17:30
Vienna Capitals
Salzburg
18:45
Bolzano
Klagenfurter AC
niedziela, 25 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Znojmo
piątek, 30 styczeń 2015
17:00
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
17:00
Znojmo
Pasut VSV
19:15
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
Bolzano
19:15
Vienna Capitals
Dornbirn
19:15
ZM Olimpija
Salzburg
niedziela, 1 luty 2015
17:00
Klagenfurter AC
Graz 99ers
17:00
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Znojmo
17:50
Dornbirn
ZM Olimpija
17:50
Innsbruck
Pasut VSV
17:50
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
17:50
Salzburg
Vienna Capitals