Score Hokej : Austria

Wyniki na żywo Hokej, tabele ligowe na żywo


 

02:21 (GMT+2)

2 sierpień 2014

Austria – EBEL:: play-off

piątek, 11 kwiecień 2014
K
O
Bolzano
Salzburg
3
1
1
1
5
2
1
2
niedziela, 13 kwiecień 2014
K
o
Salzburg
Bolzano
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
piątek, 28 luty 2014
K
o
Pasut VSV
Vienna Capitals
3
0
1
2
0
4
1
2
0
1
K
O
Znojmo
Liwest Linz
3
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
K
o
Bolzano
Salzburg
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
niedziela, 2 marzec 2014
K
O
Liwest Linz
Bolzano
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
K
o
Salzburg
Pasut VSV
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
0
K
O
Vienna Capitals
Znojmo
4
3
1
0
7
1
3
3

Austria – EBEL:: kwalifikacje

piątek, 28 luty 2014
K
O
Innsbruck
Dornbirn
3
1
1
1
9
4
3
2
K
O
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Graz 99ers
5
0
5
0
4
1
0
3
K
O
ZM Olimpija
Klagenfurter AC
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
3
niedziela, 2 marzec 2014
K
O
Dornbirn
SAPA Fehervar AV19
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
1
K
O
Graz 99ers
ZM Olimpija
6
1
2
3
2
1
0
1
K
O
Klagenfurter AC
Innsbruck
5
2
0
3
2
0
2
0
sobota, 5 kwiecień 2014
K
o
Bregenzerwald
HC Neumarkt Egna
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
1

Austria – Inter-National-League

piątek, 17 styczeń 2014
K
O
HC Gherdeina
MK Bled
8
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
sobota, 18 styczeń 2014
K
O
Slavija Ljubljana
HC Eppan Pirates
0
0
0
0
6
1
3
2
K
O
Triglav Kranj
HC Neumarkt Egna
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
2
K
O
HC Merano
HK Celje
7
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
K
O
Lustenau
Stavbar Maribor
7
4
3
0
1
0
0
1
K
O
SV Kaltern
HC mladi Jesenice
2
1
1
0
5
2
1
2
K
o
Supergau Feldkirch
Zell am See
7
3
1
2
1
6
1
2
3
0
niedziela, 19 styczeń 2014
K
O
MK Bled
HC mladi Jesenice
5
0
3
2
8
1
4
3
K
O
Bregenzerwald
HC Eppan Pirates
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
K
O
Lustenau
HK Celje
8
4
2
2
2
0
1
1
K
O
Zell am See
Slavija Ljubljana
5
3
2
0
1
0
1
0
K
O
HC Gherdeina
Supergau Feldkirch
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
K
O
HC Merano
Stavbar Maribor
6
2
3
1
2
0
1
1
K
O
HC Neumarkt Egna
SV Kaltern
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
1

Austria – EBEL

piątek, 12 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Dornbirn
17:00
Znojmo
Vienna Capitals
19:15
Innsbruck
Liwest Linz
19:15
Klagenfurter AC
ZM Olimpija
19:15
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Pasut VSV
19:30
Salzburg
Bolzano
niedziela, 14 wrzesień 2014
17:00
Graz 99ers
Liwest Linz
17:00
Znojmo
Salzburg
17:30
Bolzano
Pasut VSV
17:30
Dornbirn
ZM Olimpija
17:30
Innsbruck
Klagenfurter AC
17:30
Vienna Capitals
SAPA Fehervar AV19