Score : Hokej

Score, Wyniki na żywo Hokej, Livescore


 

11:33 (GMT+2)

17 październik 2017

Polska – PHL

18:30
MH Automatyka Gdansk
Comarch Cracovia
środa, 18 październik 2017
1:00
New York Rangers
Pittsburgh Penguins
1:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Florida Panthers
1:00
Washington Capitals
Toronto Maple Leafs
1:30
New Jersey Devils
Tampa Bay Lightning
1:30
Ottawa Senators
Vancouver Canucks
2:00
Nashville Predators
Colorado Avalanche
2:00
Winnipeg Jets
Columbus Blue Jackets
2:30
Dallas Stars
Arizona Coyotes
3:00
Edmonton Oilers
Carolina Hurricanes
4:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Buffalo Sabres
4:30
San Jose Sharks
Montreal Canadiens
17:30
Jokerit
Ak Bars Kazan
18:30
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo
18:30
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
18:30
HC Dynamo Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
18:30
SKA St. Petersburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19:30
Lustenau
HC Gherdeina

Szwecja – SHL

19:00
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
19:00
Linkoeping
Djurgaarden
19:00
Malmoe
Luleaa
19:00
Roegle
Faerjestad
17:30
HPK
KalPa
17:30
JYP
SaiPa
17:30
KooKoo
Ilves
17:30
Pelicans
Jukurit
17:30
TPS
Aessaet
17:30
Tappara
Sport
17:00
Trinec
Kometa
17:20
Olomouc
Pirati Chomutov
17:30
Litvinov
Plzen
17:30
Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Jihlava
17:30
Zlin
Vitkovice
18:00
Mountfield HK
Liberec
17:00
Slovakia U20
Nove Zamky
18:00
Zilina
Banska Bystrica

Niemcy – DEL

19:30
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19:45
Ambri-Piotta
Bern
19:45
Fribourg-Gotteron
Biel
19:45
Geneve-Servette
Davos
19:45
Kloten Flyers
Lugano
19:45
Lausanne
Zug
19:45
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
19:00
Stavanger
Lillehammer
19:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herning Blue Fox
19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Gentofte Stars
19:00
Rungsted Ishockey
Esbjerg Energy
19:00
SoenderjyskE
Hvidovre
środa, 18 październik 2017
0:00
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
1:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Kanada – WHL

środa, 18 październik 2017
3:00
Kootenay Ice
Moose Jaw Warriors
3:00
Prince Albert Raiders
Vancouver Giants
4:05
Tri-City Americans
Kelowna Rockets
20:00
Amiens
Gap
20:00
Grenoble
Mulhouse Scorpions
20:15
Bordeaux
Rouen
20:15
Epinal
Strasbourg
20:30
Angers
Chamonix Morzine
20:30
Lyon
Nice

Rosja – VHL

13:00
Yermak Angarsk
Tseng Tou
14:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Khimik Voskresensk
14:00
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Heilongjiang
15:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
HC Sarov
15:30
Gornyak Uchaly
VVS Samara
15:30
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Bars Kazan
16:00
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Dizel Penza

Rosja – MHL

13:00
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
14:00
Stalnye Lisy
Sibirskie Snaipery
15:00
Belye Medvedi
Sputnik Almetyevsk
15:00
Snezhnye Barsy
Irbis Kazan
16:00
Mamonty Yugry
Avto Yekaterinburg
19:00
Almtuna
MoDo

Niemcy – DEL2

19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
19:45
Olten
EVZ Academy Zug
19:45
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Thurgau
19:45
Visp
Ajoie
20:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
Ticino Rockets
20:00
GCK Lions
Langenthal